åk 9 Pojkar
Antal: 41
Fr 2018-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P9-4 | IES Älvsjö - Rudanskolans IF | 0-5 | ||||
128 | P9-4 | Söderbymalmsskolan - IES Älvsjö | 4-0 | ||||
129 | P9-4 | Rudanskolans IF - Söderbymalmsskolan | 0-2 | ||||
94 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 2-2 | Arragör IP | ||
95 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
96 | P9-1 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
97 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Nyboda Skol IF - Eklidens skola | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
98 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö - Nyboda Skol IF | 5-1 | Arragör IP | ||
99 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Eklidens skola - Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
101 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Aspudden 2 - VRS Vasastan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
105 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Aspudden 2 | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
109 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Fittjaskolan - Annerstaskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
119 | P9-8 | 00:00 | Hässelbygårdsskolans IF - Ängskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
122 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Aspudden 1 - Skarpängsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
123 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Aspudden 1 | 3-2 | Arragör IP | ||
126 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Aspudden 1 | 1-0 | Arragör IP |
On 2018-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - IES Kista Year 9 | 3-0 | Arragör IP |
Må 2018-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P9-3 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Almaskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
121 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
124 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
125 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | P9-10 | 00:00 | Röllingby-Skol IF - Kista School IF | 3-0 (WO) | Arragör IP |
Fr 2018-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Kronängsskolan - Bergtorp | 3-2 | Arragör IP | ||
113 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan Täby - Kronängsskolan | 1-4 | Arragör IP | ||
114 | P9-6 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - Kunskapsskolan Täby | 3-2 | Arragör IP |
Må 2018-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Hässelbygårdsskolans IF - Annerstaskolan | 2-0 (Må 2018-11-26) | Arragör IP | ||
165 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden 2 - Hässelbygårdsskolans IF | 4-5 (må 2018-11-26) (STR)(FL) | Arragör IP | ||
166 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Aspudden 2 | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Må 2019-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
168 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Söderbymalmsskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
169 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö - Helenelundsskolan | 0-3 | Arragör IP | ||
173 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Röllingby-Skol IF - Kronängsskolan | 0-8 | Arragör IP | ||
174 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Röllingby-Skol IF | 3-0 (WO) | Arragör IP |
Fr 2019-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Mörbyskolan | 0-3 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
171 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Kista grundskola | 3-0 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
172 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
To 2019-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | P9-20 | 10:00 | Kronängsskolan - Ängskolan | 2-1 | Arragör IP |
On 2019-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | P9-21 | 10:30 | Sjöängsskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 3-2 (STR) | Årstagårdens BP | ||
197 | P9-21 | 11:10 | Kronängsskolan - Hässelbygårdsskolans IF | 2-0 | Årstagårdens BP | ||
198 | P9-21 | 11:50 | Helenelundsskolan - Hässelbygårdsskolans IF | 2-0 | Årstagårdens BP | ||
199 | P9-21 | 12:30 | Sjöängsskolan - Kronängsskolan | 0-2 | Årstagårdens BP |