Åk 7 Pojkar
Antal: 37
To 2017-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | P7-2 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola 1 - Cordobaskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
68 | P7-2 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Kista grundskola 1 | 3-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
69 | P7-2 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolan - Grönkullaskolan | 0-9 | Arrangör IP | ||
70 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Farsta grundskola | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
71 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 3-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
72 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Farsta grundskola - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 0-3 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Kista International School - Husbygårdsskolan 1 | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
65 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista International School | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
66 | P7-1 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 1 - Akalla grundskola | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
74 | P7-4 | 09:30 | Årstaskolan - Tappströmsskolan | 4-2 | Liljeholmshallen 2 | ||
73 | P7-4 | 10:00 | Tappströmsskolan - Kvarnhagsskolan | 4-0 | Liljeholmshallen 2 | ||
75 | P7-4 | 10:30 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Årstaskolan | 2-5 | Liljeholmshallen 2 |
Ti 2017-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 2 - IES Järfälla | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
146 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola 2 - International School Sthlm | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
147 | P7-5 | 00:00 | IES Järfälla - Kista grundskola 2 | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
148 | P7-5 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - Husbygårdsskolan 2 | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
149 | P7-5 | 00:00 | International School Sthlm - IES Järfälla | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
150 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan 2 - Kista grundskola 2 | 2-2 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Björkebyskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
80 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 2-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
81 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Deltaskolans 1 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
83 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Bredängsskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
84 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans 1 - Bredängsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Deltaskolan 2 - Östra Grundskola | 0-10 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Grönkullaskolan | 6-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
164 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola 2 - Akalla grundskola | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
165 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Kista grundskola 2 | 0-4 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Östra Grundskola - Deltaskolans 1 | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
167 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Östra Grundskola | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
168 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans 1 - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 3-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
169 | P7-19 | 14:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - IES Järfälla | 4-0 | Liljeholmshallen 1 | ||
170 | P7-19 | 14:00 | Årstaskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 1-3 | Liljeholmshallen 1 | ||
171 | P7-19 | 14:00 | IES Järfälla - Årstaskolan | 1-5 | Liljeholmshallen 1 |
To 2017-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | P7-20 | 10:00 | Kista grundskola 2 - Deltaskolans 1 | 3-2 | Farstahallarna 4 | ||
198 | P7-20 | 10:30 | Deltaskolans 1 - Vallatorpsskolan | 0-3 | Farstahallarna 4 | Vallatorp - förl. match 199 | |
200 | P7-20 | 11:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Kista grundskola 2 | 1-3 | Farstahallarna 4 | vinn. match 199 - Vallatorp |