165 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
Boo FF -
Vendelsö IK 3
|
6-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
166 |
P11-2 |
08:00 |
AIK P05U -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Röd
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
167 |
P11-3 |
08:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Hägersten SK
|
0-5
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
168 |
P11-1 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby SF -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
2-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
169 |
P11-2 |
08:20 |
Boo IS -
Vendelsö IK 2
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
170 |
P11-3 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby SE -
IFK Lidingö FK P04
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
171 |
P11-4 |
08:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd -
Vendelsö IK 1
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
174 |
P11-4 |
09:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
177 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Vendelsö IK 3 -
Bele Barkarby SF
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
178 |
P11-2 |
09:20 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Röd -
Boo IS
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
180 |
P11-1 |
09:40 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Boo FF
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
181 |
P11-2 |
09:40 |
Vendelsö IK 2 -
AIK P05U
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
183 |
P11-3 |
10:00 |
Hägersten SK -
Bele Barkarby SE
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
184 |
P11-4 |
10:00 |
Vendelsö IK 1 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
186 |
P11-3 |
10:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04 -
Hanvikens SK
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
187 |
P11-4 |
10:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
189 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Vendelsö IK 3
|
3-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
192 |
P11-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF -
Bele Barkarby SF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
195 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Röd -
Vendelsö IK 2
|
2-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
196 |
P11-3 |
11:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
Bele Barkarby SE
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
197 |
P11-4 |
11:20 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd -
Apollon Solna FK
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
198 |
P11-2 |
11:40 |
Boo IS -
AIK P05U
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
199 |
P11-3 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04 -
Hägersten SK
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
200 |
P11-4 |
11:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Vendelsö IK 1
|
4-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
207 |
P11 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Vendelsö IK 1
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
208 |
P11 |
12:40 |
Bele Barkarby SE -
Vendelsö IK 2
|
3-2
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
209 |
P11 |
12:40 |
Hanvikens SK -
Boo IS
|
3-4
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
210 |
P11 |
13:00 |
Boo FF -
Apollon Solna FK
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
211 |
P11 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04 -
AIK P05U
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
212 |
P11 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK 3 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
213 |
P11 |
13:20 |
Hägersten SK -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Röd
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
214 |
P11 |
13:20 |
Bele Barkarby SF -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
219 |
P11 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Bele Barkarby SE
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
222 |
P11 |
14:20 |
Boo FF -
IFK Lidingö FK P04
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
223 |
P11 |
14:20 |
Hägersten SK -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
224 |
P11 |
14:20 |
Boo IS -
Vendelsö IK 3
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
228 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Boo FF -
Hägersten SK
|
2-5
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
229 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Bele Barkarby SE -
Vendelsö IK 3
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
B-FINAL |
|