89 |
P11-6 |
08:22 |
IFK Trollhättan -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
5-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
90 |
P11-7 |
08:35 |
IFK Trollhättan 2 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
92 |
P11-6 |
09:01 |
HAIF P05 -
Trollhättans IF gul
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
93 |
P11-7 |
09:14 |
HAIF P05, svart -
Trollhättans IF svart
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
95 |
P11-7 |
09:40 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
HAIF P05, svart
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
97 |
P11-6 |
10:06 |
IFK Uddevalla 63 -
HAIF P05
|
0-6
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
98 |
P11-7 |
10:19 |
Trollhättans IF svart -
IFK Trollhättan 2
|
0-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
100 |
P11-6 |
10:45 |
Trollhättans IF gul -
IFK Trollhättan
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
101 |
P11-7 |
10:58 |
Trollhättans IF svart -
IK Oddevold 1
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
103 |
P11-6 |
11:24 |
Trollhättans IF gul -
IFK Uddevalla 63
|
4-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
105 |
P11-6 |
11:50 |
IFK Trollhättan -
HAIF P05
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
108 |
P11-7 |
12:29 |
IFK Trollhättan 2 -
HAIF P05, svart
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
111 |
P11 |
13:10 |
Trollhättans IF gul -
IK Oddevold 2
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
P11 |
13:25 |
Rosseröd IK -
Grohed/Ljungskile P06 Svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
P11 |
13:40 |
IFK Uddevalla 51 -
HAIF P05, vit
|
3-4
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
114 |
P11 |
13:55 |
IFK Uddevalla 53 -
IK Oddevold 4
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
115 |
P11 |
14:10 |
Trolllhättans IF Gul -
Rosseröds IK
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|
116 |
P11 |
14:25 |
IFK Uddevalla 52 -
IFK Trollhättan 2
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
117 |
P11 |
14:40 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 61
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
118 |
P11 |
14:55 |
HAIF P05 -
IFK Uddevalla 62
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
119 |
P11 |
15:10 |
IK Oddevold 3 -
IFK Trollhättan
|
0-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
122 |
P11 |
15:55 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2 -
HAIF P05, vit
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
123 |
P11 |
16:10 |
IFK Uddevalla 53 -
IFK Trollhättan 2
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
124 |
P11 |
16:25 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
125 |
P11 |
16:40 |
HAIF P05 -
IFK Trollhättan
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
130 |
P11 |
17:55 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2 -
IFK Trollhättan 2
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
131 |
P11 |
18:10 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -
HAIF P05
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
134 |
P11 |
18:55 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2 -
HAIF P05
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|