159 |
P15-1 |
08:45 |
HAIF PU -
IFK Uddevalla 01
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
160 |
P15-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 24 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
161 |
P15-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 23 -
IK Oddevold 4
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
162 |
P15-2 |
09:30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
Orust GHMMS Lag 1
|
0-5
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
163 |
P15-1 |
09:45 |
Sotenäs U -
HAIF PU
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
164 |
P15-2 |
10:00 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
165 |
P15-1 |
10:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 01 -
IFK Uddevalla 23
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
166 |
P15-2 |
10:30 |
Orust GHMMS Lag 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 24
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
167 |
P15-1 |
10:45 |
IK Oddevold 4 -
Sotenäs U
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
168 |
P15-2 |
11:00 |
Orust GHMMS Lag 1 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
169 |
P15-1 |
11:15 |
HAIF PU -
IFK Uddevalla 23
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
170 |
P15-2 |
11:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 24 -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
171 |
P15-1 |
11:45 |
Sotenäs U -
IFK Uddevalla 01
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
172 |
P15-1 |
12:00 |
IK Oddevold 4 -
HAIF PU
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
173 |
P15-1 |
12:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 23 -
Sotenäs U
|
2-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
174 |
P15-1 |
12:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 01 -
IK Oddevold 4
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
176 |
P15-4 |
13:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 91 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
446 |
P15-3 |
13:45 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IFK Trollhättan
|
1-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
178 |
P15-4 |
14:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 22 -
Skoftebyns IF
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
447 |
P15-3 |
14:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 21 -
IK Oddevold 2
|
1-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
180 |
P15-4 |
14:30 |
IK Oddevold 3 -
IFK Uddevalla 22
|
4-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
448 |
P15-3 |
14:45 |
Orust GHMMS Lag 2 -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
182 |
P15-4 |
15:30 |
Skoftebyns IF -
IFK Uddevalla 91
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
449 |
P15-3 |
15:45 |
IFK Trollhättan -
IFK Uddevalla 21
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
184 |
P15-4 |
16:30 |
Skoftebyns IF -
IK Oddevold 3
|
0-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
450 |
P15-3 |
16:45 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
Orust GHMMS Lag 2
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
186 |
P15-4 |
17:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 91 -
IFK Uddevalla 22
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
451 |
P15-3 |
17:15 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
IFK Uddevalla 21
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
452 |
P15-3 |
18:00 |
Orust GHMMS Lag 2 -
IFK Trollhättan
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
453 |
P15-3 |
18:15 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
454 |
P15-3 |
18:45 |
IFK Uddevalla 21 -
Orust GHMMS Lag 2
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
455 |
P15-3 |
19:15 |
IFK Trollhättan -
IK Oddevold 2
|
1-4
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|