Pojkar 10 (5)
Matcher
Lö 2019-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | G-1 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - Rutvik SK Lag Grön | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
139 | G-1 | 10:00 | Notvikens IK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK Grön | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
141 | G-1 | 10:00 | Nyborgs SK Vit - IFK Luleå 4 | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
151 | G-1 | 10:40 | Hedens IF 2 - Lira BK 1 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
156 | G-1 | 10:40 | Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | R2 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
185 | G-1 | 12:40 | Luleå SK vit - Rutvik SK Lag Grön | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
186 | G-1 | 12:40 | Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Luleå 4 | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
197 | G-1 | 13:20 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
201 | G-1 | 13:20 | Lira BK 1 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
233 | G-1 | 15:20 | Notvikens IK 2 - Nyborgs SK Vit | Dolt | R2 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
242 | G-1 | 16:00 | Lira BK 1 - Luleå SK vit | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
244 | G-1 | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Hedens IF 2 | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
257 | G-1 | 17:20 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - IFK Luleå 4 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2019-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | G-1 | 08:40 | IFK Luleå 1 - Notvikens IK 2 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
296 | G-1 | 09:20 | IFK Luleå 4 - Hedens IF 2 | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
310 | G-1 | 10:00 | Luleå SK vit - Sävast AIF | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
311 | G-1 | 10:00 | Nyborgs SK Vit - Rutvik SK Lag Grön | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
345 | G-1 | 12:00 | Hedens IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK Grön | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
354 | G-1 | 12:40 | Sävast AIF - Rutvik SK Lag Grön | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
356 | G-1 | 12:40 | Notvikens IK 2 - Luleå SK vit | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
369 | G-1 | 13:20 | Lira BK 1 - Nyborgs SK Vit | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
400 | G-1 | 15:20 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - Lira BK 1 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
401 | G-1 | 15:20 | IFK Luleå 1 - Hedens IF 2 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
413 | G-1 | 16:00 | Luleå SK vit - Nyborgs SK Vit | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
416 | G-1 | 16:00 | Rutvik SK Lag Grön - IFK Luleå 4 | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |