Pojkar födda 2004
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P |
---|
Matcher
Fr 2014-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | P10-1 | 08:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Torsångs IF | 1-3 | 2. Scandic | ||
218 | P10-1 | 08:40 | Gustafs GoiF - Kvarnsvedens IK vit | 2-1 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
219 | P10-1 | 08:40 | IF Tunabro - Säters IF | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
221 | P10-1 | 12:00 | IFK Mora FK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 2-4 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
230 | P10-1 | 13:00 | IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK vit | 1-0 | 4. Biva | ||
229 | P10-1 | 13:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Islingby IK | 1-11 | 2. Scandic | ||
231 | P10-1 | 13:30 | Gustafs GoiF - Säters IF | 2-0 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
227 | P10-1 | 15:40 | IFK Mora FK - Torsångs IF | 2-1 | 2. Scandic |
Lö 2014-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | P10-1 | 09:20 | Bullermyrens IK - IF Tunabro | 0-6 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
238 | P10-1 | 09:40 | Gustafs GoiF - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 4-0 | 3. Annonsbladet | ||
241 | P10-1 | 10:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - IFK Mora FK | 2-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
255 | P10-1 | 10:10 | Torsångs IF - Säters IF | 3-1 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
509 | P10-1 | 12:00 | Gustafs GoiF - IFK Mora FK | 1-0 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
232 | P10-1 | 13:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 4. Biva | ||
233 | P10-1 | 14:10 | Islingby IK - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
235 | P10-1 | 14:20 | Säters IF - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 0-2 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
250 | P10-1 | 17:00 | Islingby IK - Torsångs IF | 7-1 | 5. Dalafrakt |
Sö 2014-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | P10-1 | 08:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Torsångs IF | 0-1 | 2. Scandic | ||
253 | P10-1 | 08:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Islingby IK | 0-5 | 4. Biva | ||
254 | P10-1 | 09:50 | Gustafs GoiF - Bullermyrens IK | 2-1 | 4. Biva | ||
251 | P10-1 | 10:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Säters IF | 4-1 | 2. Scandic | ||
243 | P10-1 | 11:20 | IFK Mora FK - Islingby IK | 3-6 | 4. Biva | ||
258 | P10-1 | 12:40 | IF Tunabro - Gustafs GoiF | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
261 | P10-1 | 13:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Torsångs IF | 0-2 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
257 | P10-1 | 15:00 | Bullermyrens IK - IFK Mora FK | 1-3 | 2. Scandic |