Grupp 1
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2B Hubb | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-1 (18) | 18 |
2-3 Linderås | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 (8) | 13 |
Frö åk 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-3 (6) | 12 |
2B Norr | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 (-2) | 7 |
2A Norr | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 (1) | 7 |
2-3 Gripen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-15 (-12) | 2 |
Sommen åk 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-20 (-19) | 1 |
Matcher
Ti 2015-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gr1-1 | 08:45 | Sommen åk 2 - Frö åk 2 | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
2 | Gr1-1 | 09:45 | 2-3 Linderås - 2-3 Gripen | 4-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
3 | Gr1-1 | 10:15 | 2B Hubb - 2A Norr | 2-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
4 | Gr1-1 | 11:45 | 2B Norr - Frö åk 2 | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
5 | Gr1-1 | 12:45 | Sommen åk 2 - 2-3 Linderås | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
6 | Gr1-1 | 13:15 | 2-3 Gripen - 2B Hubb | 0-4 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
7 | Gr1-1 | 14:30 | 2A Norr - 2B Norr | 0-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
8 | Gr1-1 | 15:30 | Frö åk 2 - 2-3 Gripen | 2-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |
On 2015-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Gr1-1 | 09:15 | Frö åk 2 - 2B Hubb | 0-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
17 | Gr1-1 | 13:15 | Frö åk 2 - 2A Norr | 1-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
21 | Gr1-1 | 15:15 | 2B Norr - 2B Hubb | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |
To 2015-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Gr1-1 | 08:00 | 2B Hubb - Sommen åk 2 | 8-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
10 | Gr1-1 | 09:15 | 2-3 Linderås - 2B Norr | 1-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
11 | Gr1-1 | 10:00 | 2-3 Gripen - 2A Norr | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
13 | Gr1-1 | 11:45 | 2B Norr - 2-3 Gripen | 1-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
14 | Gr1-1 | 12:30 | 2-3 Linderås - Frö åk 2 | 1-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
15 | Gr1-1 | 13:00 | 2A Norr - Sommen åk 2 | 2-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
16 | Gr1-1 | 13:45 | 2B Hubb - 2-3 Linderås | 1-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
18 | Gr1-1 | 14:30 | Sommen åk 2 - 2B Norr | 0-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
19 | Gr1-1 | 15:30 | 2-3 Gripen - Sommen åk 2 | 1-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
20 | Gr1-1 | 16:15 | 2A Norr - 2-3 Linderås | 1-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |