478 |
P13 |
08:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 32 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
479 |
P13 |
08:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 31 -
HAIF P04, svart
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
482 |
P13 |
08:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 33 -
HAIF P04, vit
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
483 |
P13 |
08:45 |
GIF/LSK röd -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
493 |
P13 |
09:00 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
IFK Uddevalla 42
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
494 |
P13 |
09:15 |
Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK -
Ödsmåls IK lag 1
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
497 |
P13 |
09:30 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IFK Uddevalla 41
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
498 |
P13 |
09:45 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
484 |
P13 |
11:00 |
GIF/LSK Grön -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
485 |
P13 |
11:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 32 -
IFK Uddevalla 31
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
486 |
P13 |
11:30 |
GIF/LSK Vit -
Skoftebyns IF 1
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
487 |
P13 |
11:45 |
IFK Uddevalla 33 -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
499 |
P13 |
12:00 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Vit
|
4-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
500 |
P13 |
12:15 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
Groheds IF/ Ljungskile SK
|
3-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
501 |
P13 |
12:30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IK Oddevold 2
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
502 |
P13 |
12:45 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IK Oddevold 3
|
4-5
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
488 |
P13 |
14:00 |
GIF/LSK Grön -
IFK Uddevalla 31
|
1-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
489 |
P13 |
14:15 |
Skoftebyns IF 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 33
|
4-2
(STR) |
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
503 |
P13 |
14:30 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
504 |
P13 |
14:45 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
IK Oddevold 3
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
490 |
P13 |
15:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 31 -
Skoftebyns IF 1
|
2-3
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
A-FINAL |
|
505 |
P13 |
15:45 |
Ödsmåls IK lag 2 -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
B-FINAL |
|