Matcher
Antal: 33
Fr 2019-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P06-1 | 17:00 | Danderyds SK - Vallentuna 1 | 1-2 | VEND | ||
6 | P06-2 | 17:50 | Farsta IBK 1 - Vallentuna 2 | 7-2 | LYCK | ||
15 | P06-2 | 18:40 | Töjnan IBK - Hässelby SK IBK | 0-2 | VEND | ||
20 | P06-2 | 19:30 | Mariebergs SK - Stäkets IF | 0-3 | VEND | ||
21 | P06-1 | 20:20 | Täby FC Näsby - Farsta IBK 2 | 4-1 | LYCK | ||
26 | P06-1 | 21:10 | Lillån IBK - Offensiv Lidingö | 3-3 | SÖDB |
Lö 2019-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | P06-2 | 08:00 | Hässelby SK IBK - Farsta IBK 1 | 2-3 | VEND | ||
43 | P06-1 | 09:40 | Farsta IBK 2 - Danderyds SK | 3-7 | VEND | ||
49 | P06-1 | 11:20 | Vallentuna 1 - Lillån IBK | 2-5 | LYCK | ||
54 | P06-2 | 12:10 | Vallentuna 2 - Mariebergs SK | 5-2 | LYCK | ||
56 | P06-1 | 12:10 | Offensiv Lidingö - Täby FC Näsby | 5-0 | TORV-A | ||
58 | P06-2 | 12:10 | Stäkets IF - Töjnan IBK | 1-4 | VEND | ||
73 | P06-1 | 14:40 | Lillån IBK - Farsta IBK 2 | 6-1 | VEND | ||
78 | P06-2 | 15:30 | Mariebergs SK - Hässelby SK IBK | 2-2 | VEND | ||
84 | P06-2 | 17:10 | Vallentuna 2 - Stäkets IF | 2-4 | LYCK | ||
86 | P06-1 | 17:10 | Vallentuna 1 - Offensiv Lidingö | 0-5 | TORV-A | ||
88 | P06-1 | 17:10 | Danderyds SK - Täby FC Näsby | 5-2 | VEND | ||
92 | P06-2 | 18:00 | Farsta IBK 1 - Töjnan IBK | 3-2 | TORV-T | ||
101 | P06-1 | 19:40 | Täby FC Näsby - Lillån IBK | 2-6 | VEND | ||
103 | P06-1 | 20:30 | Offensiv Lidingö - Danderyds SK | 3-2 | SÖDB | ||
105 | P06-1 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK 2 - Vallentuna 1 | 0-4 | VEND | ||
109 | P06-2 | 21:20 | Hässelby SK IBK - Vallentuna 2 | 5-0 | VEND |
Sö 2019-05-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | P06-1 | 08:00 | Farsta IBK 2 - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-4 | LYCK | ||
115 | P06-2 | 08:00 | Töjnan IBK - Mariebergs SK | 7-2 | TORV-A | ||
123 | P06-2 | 09:40 | Stäkets IF - Farsta IBK 1 | 0-5 | LYCK | ||
132 | P06-1 | 10:30 | Danderyds SK - Lillån IBK | 3-9 | VEND | ||
137 | P06-1 | 11:20 | Vallentuna 1 - Täby FC Näsby | 0-4 | VEND | ||
138 | P06-2 | 12:10 | Farsta IBK 1 - Mariebergs SK | 6-0 | LYCK | ||
144 | P06-2 | 13:00 | Vallentuna 2 - Töjnan IBK | 1-3 | SÖDB | ||
146 | P06-2 | 13:00 | Hässelby SK IBK - Stäkets IF | 5-0 | TORV-T | ||
157 | P06 | 15:30 | Farsta IBK 1 - Offensiv Lidingö | 5-4 | SÖDB | Semifinal 2 | |
159 | P06 | 15:30 | Lillån IBK - Hässelby SK IBK | 3-1 | TORV-T | Semifinal 1 | |
165 | P06 | 17:10 | Lillån IBK - Farsta IBK 1 | 4-0 | TORV-T | FINAL |