Matcher
Antal: 208
On 2018-10-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
72 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IBK BF - VÄP | 2-3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
73 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - IF Fram U | 17-5 (4-0, 8-3, 5-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
74 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 | 14-1 (9-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
75 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Jomala IK | 4-3 (1-0, 1-0, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - Eckerö IK | 0-8 (0-0, 0-3, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
126 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 10-1 (3-0, 4-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
77 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - Referee Killers | 8-3 (2-2, 3-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
78 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - IBK BF | 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
79 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - PRO-09 | 1-12 (0-4, 1-4, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
80 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - IF Fram | 3-6 (2-1, 0-3, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2018-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | HIK/JIK - VÅSC | 8-5 (2-1, 3-2, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
86 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram U - Referee Killers | 2-7 (0-2, 2-4, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
87 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Eckerö IK | 6-6 (1-1, 4-1, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
88 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IBK BF - Lemlands IF 1 | 4-14 (2-2, 1-7, 1-5) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
89 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
90 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - Jomala IK | 2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2018-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | K56-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram - IFFK | 1-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
144 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Röd | 7-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
145 | K56-1 | 10:40 | Sund - VÅSC Vit | 10-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
138 | K34-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
139 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Sund - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
146 | K56-1 | 11:20 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 7-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
140 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC Vit - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
141 | K34-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
147 | K56-1 | 12:00 | VÅSC Röd - Sund | 2-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
142 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Röd - VÅSC Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
148 | K56-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC Vit - IFFK | 3-8 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram | 3-10 (0-3, 1-3, 2-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
128 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - HIK/JIK | 2-8 (0-0, 2-1, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
92 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Hammarlands IK | 1-6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
93 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - Lemlands IF 2 | 15-1 (3-0, 6-1, 6-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
94 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - Jomala IK | 4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
95 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - IBK BF | 11-2 (2-1, 6-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2018-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 2-10 (0-1, 2-6, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
101 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - IBK BF | 8-2 (1-1, 2-1, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
102 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK | 0-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
103 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - PRO-09 | 1-5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
104 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - IF Fram | 3-12 (0-7, 0-1, 3-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
105 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Lemlands IF 2 | 3-5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | K56-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC Röd - IF Fram | 1-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
156 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Jomala IK - Sund | 1-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
157 | K56-1 | 10:40 | VÅSC Vit - IFFK | 4-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
149 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Sund - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
150 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
158 | K56-1 | 11:40 | Sund - IF Fram | 12-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
151 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC Vit - VÅSC Svart | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
152 | K34-1 | 11:40 | IF Fram - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
159 | K56-1 | 12:00 | VÅSC Röd - IFFK | 3-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
153 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Svart - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
154 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Vit - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
160 | K56-1 | 12:40 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Vit | 7-6 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IBK BF - IF Fram U | 4-2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
130 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - HIK/JIK | 6-3 (4-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
109 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÄP | 5-6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
107 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - IF Fram | 2-4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
106 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 6-5 (1-2, 2-1, 2-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
108 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Eckerö IK | 2-6 (1-3, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2018-11-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - Eckerö IK | 4-4 (0-1, 0-1, 4-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
113 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IBK BF - Lemlands IF 2 | 3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
112 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Hammarlands IK | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
111 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Referee Killers | 9-2 (2-1, 5-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
115 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - Jomala IK | 13-3 (3-1, 2-1, 8-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2018-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | K56-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC Vit | 1-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
162 | K56-1 | 10:00 | IFFK - Sund | 5-7 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
163 | K56-1 | 10:40 | VÅSC Röd - Jomala IK | 7-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
167 | K34-1 | 11:00 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
168 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Sund - VÅSC Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
164 | K56-1 | 11:20 | Sund - IF Fram | 6-2 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
169 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC Röd - VÅSC Svart | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
170 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC Vit - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
165 | K56-1 | 12:00 | Jomala IK - IFFK | 5-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
171 | K34-1 | 12:20 | Sund - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
172 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Svart - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
166 | K56-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC Vit - VÅSC Röd | 2-2 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | HIK/JIK - IF Fram | 11-3 (2-1, 6-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
116 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - IF Fram U | 9-3 (4-2, 2-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
120 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
118 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - IBK BF | 12-1 (3-1, 5-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
119 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 2-4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
117 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - PRO-09 | 7-9 (3-2, 1-5, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2018-12-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Referee Killers | 5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
132 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 14-5 (5-1, 5-2, 4-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
121 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - Hammarlands IK | 1-15 (1-2, 0-7, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
123 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Jomala IK | 1-9 (0-6, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
124 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 6-3 (3-2, 1-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
122 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - IBK BF | 11-0 (4-0, 3-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2018-12-29
On 2019-01-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - PRO-09 | 4-8 (1-2, 3-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
96 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram U | 25-1 (8-0, 7-1, 10-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
97 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IBK BF - Eckerö IK | 2-6 (1-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
98 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers | 1-8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
99 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Hammarlands IK - VÄP | 7-2 (2-1, 1-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2019-01-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | HIK/JIK - VÅSC | 3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
82 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram U | 10-0 (3-0, 3-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
81 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - Hammarlands IK | 0-5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
83 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 2 | 13-0 (3-0, 5-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
85 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-9 (0-2, 0-2, 1-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
84 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - VÄP | 5-6 (2-1, 0-3, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2019-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | K56-1 | 09:30 | IFFK - IF Fram | 7-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
192 | K56-1 | 09:30 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Vit | 4-10 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
193 | K56-1 | 10:10 | VÅSC Röd - VÅSC Vit | 9-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
194 | K56-1 | 10:10 | Sund - Jomala IK | 31-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
195 | K56-1 | 10:50 | Sund - IFFK | 11-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
196 | K56-1 | 10:50 | IF Fram - VÅSC Röd | 2-7 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
197 | K56-1 | 11:30 | VÅSC Vit - IFFK | 7-8 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
173 | K34-1 | 11:45 | VÅSC Svart - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
174 | K34-1 | 11:45 | VÅSC Röd - VÅSC Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
198 | K56-1 | 12:10 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 6-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
175 | K34-1 | 12:20 | Sund - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
176 | K34-1 | 12:20 | IF Fram - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
199 | K56-1 | 12:50 | VÅSC Röd - Sund | 2-11 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
177 | K34-1 | 12:55 | VÅSC Vit - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
178 | K34-1 | 12:55 | Sund - VÅSC Svart | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 |
On 2019-01-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | HERR1 | 18:15 | VÄP - IF Fram U | 12-1 (2-1, 7-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 1:1 | |
244 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - IBK BF | 7-2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 2:1 | |
245 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 5-3 (1-1, 3-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 3:1 |
On 2019-01-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | HERR1 | 18:15 | IBK BF - Referee Killers | 3-5 (0-4, 1-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 2:2 | |
134 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - HIK/JIK | 2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
248 | HERR1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - VÄP | 2-10 (1-4, 1-4, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 1:2 | |
247 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - Jomala IK | 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondel 3:2 |
On 2019-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | HERR1 | 18:15 | VÄP - Hammarlands IK | 4-7 (1-2, 1-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 1:1 | |
250 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - IF Fram U | 4-0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
251 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-8 (1-3, 0-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 2:1 | |
252 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram | 1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 3:1 |
Lö 2019-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | K56-1 | 09:30 | Sund - IF Fram | 6-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
201 | K56-1 | 09:30 | VÅSC Röd - IFFK | 1-8 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
202 | K56-1 | 10:10 | VÅSC Vit - Sund | 2-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
203 | K56-1 | 10:10 | IFFK - Jomala IK | 12-7 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
208 | K56-1 | 10:50 | VÅSC Vit - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
205 | K56-1 | 10:50 | IF Fram - VÅSC Vit | 6-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
206 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Sund - Jomala IK | 3-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
179 | K34-1 | 11:45 | VÅSC Vit - VÅSC Svart | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
180 | K34-1 | 11:45 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
207 | K56-1 | 12:10 | IF Fram - IFFK | 2-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
181 | K34-1 | 12:20 | IF Fram - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
182 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Svart - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
204 | K56-1 | 12:50 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Röd | 4-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
183 | K34-1 | 12:55 | VÅSC Vit - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
184 | K34-1 | 12:55 | VÅSC Röd - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 |
On 2019-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Referee Killers | 12-2 (1-1, 3-0, 8-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 2:2 | |
135 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 6-9 (2-4, 2-4, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
254 | HERR1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Jomala IK | 3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 4:1 | |
255 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IBK BF - Lemlands IF 2 | 6-3 (3-3, 0-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
256 | HERR1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 3-4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 3:2 | |
257 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Hammarlands IK - VÄP | 9-0 (3-0, 4-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 1:2 |
On 2019-02-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - HIK/JIK | 12-4 (1-0, 6-1, 5-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
258 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - PRO-09 | 1-6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 4:2 | |
259 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - IBK BF | 3-4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
262 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram | 5-4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 3:3 |
On 2019-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
267 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 8-6 (3-3, 2-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
268 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram U - Lemlands IF 2 | 3-3 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
269 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 4-5 (0-1, 3-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1:1 | |
271 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÄP - Referee Killers | 5-4 (3-2, 1-0, 0-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
270 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2:1 |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | K56-1 | 09:30 | IF Fram - VÅSC Röd | 6-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
210 | K56-1 | 09:30 | Sund - IFFK | 11-6 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
211 | K56-1 | 10:10 | Jomala IK - VÅSC Vit | 8-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
212 | K56-1 | 10:10 | VÅSC Röd - Sund | 2-6 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
213 | K56-1 | 10:50 | IFFK - Jomala IK | 14-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
214 | K56-1 | 10:50 | IF Fram - VÅSC Vit | 2-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
215 | K56-1 | 11:30 | VÅSC Vit - Sund | 3-10 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
185 | K34-1 | 11:45 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
186 | K34-1 | 11:45 | Sund - VÅSC Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
216 | K56-1 | 12:10 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 8-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
187 | K34-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC Svart - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
188 | K34-1 | 12:20 | Jomala IK - Sund | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
217 | K56-1 | 12:50 | VÅSC Röd - IFFK | 3-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
189 | K34-1 | 12:55 | IF Fram - VÅSC Svart | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
190 | K34-1 | 12:55 | VÅSC Vit - VÅSC Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 |
On 2019-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - IF Fram | 0-7 (0-1, 0-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
137 | JUN-1 | 18:15 | HIK/JIK - IF Fram | 16-8 (5-3, 8-3, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
275 | HERR1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Eckerö IK | 5-3 (2-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2:2 | |
265 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - IBK BF | 4-3 (3-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
274 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK | 3-4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1:2 | |
272 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - VÄP | 7-3 (2-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2019-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1) (STR) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1:3 | |
266 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IBK BF - IF Fram U | 8-3 (3-2, 2-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
276 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÄP - IF Fram | 5-3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
277 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Referee Killers | 7-2 (2-0, 1-0, 4-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | K56 | 13:00 | Sund - IFFK | 9-7 | Baltichallen 1 | FINAL | |
280 | HERR1 | 14:00 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-6 (1-4, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | BRONSMATCH | |
281 | HERR1 | 15:30 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 4-3 (1-2, 0-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | FINAL | |
58 | JUN | 17:00 | VÅSC - HIK/JIK | 6-5 (3-2, 1-2, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | FINAL |