Matcher
Antal: 33
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Vallentuna IBK - Surahammars IBF | 5-4 | HBO | ||
29 | P98-1 | 11:20 | Tungelsta IF - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-0 | Lu A | ||
31 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Telge SIBK 1 - Farsta IBK | 5-2 | SS | ||
39 | P98-1 | 12:10 | Telge SIBK 2 - Karlstad IB | 7-4 | FK 1 | ||
40 | P98-1 | 12:10 | Tatran Stresovice (CZ) - Kungsängens IF | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
69 | P98-2 | 15:30 | Farsta IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 13-2 | Lu A | ||
79 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Kungsängens IF - Tungelsta IF | 6-6 | FK 1 | ||
78 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Karlstad IB - Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
77 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Telge SIBK 2 | 2-4 | SS | ||
91 | P98-2 | 18:00 | Töjnan IBK - Lindås Waves | 1-14 | FK 1 | ||
121 | P98-2 | 21:20 | Surahammars IBF - Töjnan IBK | 8-2 | Lu C | ||
122 | P98-2 | 21:20 | Lindås Waves - Telge SIBK 1 | 3-3 | Lu D |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | P98-1 | 08:00 | Tatran Stresovice (CZ) - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-0 | Lu A | ||
146 | P98-1 | 08:50 | Telge SIBK 2 - Tungelsta IF | 5-3 | Lu A | ||
159 | P98-1 | 10:30 | Karlstad IB - Kungsängens IF | 2-6 | SS | ||
171 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Töjnan IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 2-5 | FK 2 | ||
169 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Telge SIBK 1 - Surahammars IBF | 6-0 | Lu A | ||
170 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Lindås Waves - Farsta IBK | 8-2 | Lu C | ||
186 | P98-1 | 13:00 | Tungelsta IF - Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | 4-2 | FK 2 | ||
201 | P98-1 | 14:40 | Kungsängens IF - Telge SIBK 2 | 6-3 | FK 1 | ||
210 | P98-2 | 15:30 | Vallentuna IBK - Telge SIBK 1 | 1-9 | FK 1 | ||
207 | P98-1 | 15:30 | Rotebro IS IBK - Karlstad IB | 7-3 | HBO | ||
208 | P98-2 | 15:30 | Surahammars IBF - Lindås Waves | 3-16 | Lu D | ||
209 | P98-2 | 15:30 | Farsta IBK - Töjnan IBK | 9-0 | SS |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | P98-2 | 14:40 | Töjnan IBK - Telge SIBK 1 | 0-14 | SS | ||
364 | P98-1 | 17:10 | Telge SIBK 2 - Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | 4-3 | FK 1 | ||
366 | P98-2 | 17:10 | Surahammars IBF - Farsta IBK | 3-4 | FK 2 | ||
363 | P98-1 | 17:10 | Rotebro IS IBK - Kungsängens IF | 2-5 | HBO | ||
367 | P98-2 | 17:10 | Lindås Waves - Vallentuna IBK | 10-2 | Lu A | ||
365 | P98-1 | 17:10 | Karlstad IB - Tungelsta IF | 5-2 | Lu C |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | P98 | 13:50 | Lindås Waves - Kungsängens IF | 6-4 | Lu A | Semifinal 2 | |
470 | P98 | 13:50 | Telge SIBK 2 - Telge SIBK 1 | 0-3 | Lu B | Semifinal 1 | |
502 | P98 | 17:10 | Telge SIBK 1 - Lindås Waves | 2-1 | Lu A | FINAL |