1 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Grenland 2 -
Jeløy FHS
|
9-0
(5-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Pärleporten -
Kongsvinger
|
4-1
(3-0, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
3 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Drammen 2 -
Soldammen Gård
|
5-4
(2-1, 3-3) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
4 |
G-2 |
10:30 |
Tønsberg Army FA -
Grenland 1
|
1-4
(1-2, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
5 |
G-2 |
10:30 |
Drammen -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
4-0
(1-0, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
6 |
G-3 |
10:30 |
Haugesund -
Moelv
|
0-5
(0-3, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
7 |
G-3 |
10:30 |
Stavanger -
Solheimsviken 1
|
0-4
(0-2, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
8 |
G-1 |
11:00 |
Solheimsviken A -
Templet
|
0-9
(0-4, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
11 |
G-1 |
11:30 |
Bergen 1. Korps -
Fyrlys Oslo
|
0-8
(0-5, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Grenland 2
|
1-9
(0-4, 1-5) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
13 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
Jeløy FHS -
Drammen 2
|
1-7
(0-4, 1-3) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
14 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
Soldammen Gård -
Pärleporten
|
0-6
(0-5, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
15 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
Grenland 1 -
Drammen
|
0-7
(0-5, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
16 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Trondheim FA
|
1-2
(0-0, 1-2) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
20 |
G-3 |
12:30 |
Moelv -
Stavanger
|
13-0
(7-0, 6-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
G-3 |
12:30 |
Solheimsviken 1 -
Bryne innebandy FA
|
1-0
(1-0, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
19 |
G-1 |
12:30 |
Templet -
Lillehammer
|
6-0
(5-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
23 |
G-4 |
13:00 |
Drammen 2 -
Kongsvinger
|
4-0
(3-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
G-4 |
13:00 |
Jeløy FHS -
Soldammen Gård
|
5-1
(2-1, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
25 |
G-4 |
13:00 |
Grenland 2 -
Pärleporten
|
2-2
(1-1, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
22 |
G-1 |
13:00 |
Bergen 1. Korps -
Solheimsviken A
|
9-1
(6-0, 3-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
30 |
G-2 |
14:00 |
Trondheim FA -
Tønsberg Army FA
|
3-2
(2-1, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G-2 |
14:00 |
Grenland 1 -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
3-1
(2-1, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
32 |
G-3 |
14:00 |
Bryne innebandy FA -
Haugesund
|
0-2
(0-2, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
33 |
G-3 |
14:00 |
Moelv -
Solheimsviken 1
|
10-1
(5-1, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
34 |
G-1 |
14:30 |
Lillehammer -
Bergen 1. Korps
|
0-10
(0-7, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G-1 |
14:30 |
Fyrlys Oslo -
Solheimsviken A
|
15-0
(10-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
36 |
G-4 |
14:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Jeløy FHS
|
3-1
(1-1, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
37 |
G-4 |
14:30 |
Soldammen Gård -
Grenland 2
|
2-7
(1-3, 1-4) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
38 |
G-4 |
15:00 |
Pärleporten -
Drammen 2
|
4-1
(1-0, 3-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
43 |
G-3 |
15:30 |
Haugesund -
Stavanger
|
1-0
(0-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
G-3 |
15:30 |
Bryne innebandy FA -
Moelv
|
0-9
(0-5, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
41 |
G-2 |
15:30 |
Tønsberg Army FA -
Drammen
|
2-9
(1-3, 1-6) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
42 |
G-2 |
15:30 |
Trondheim FA -
Grenland 1
|
4-1
(2-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
45 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
Lillehammer -
Fyrlys Oslo
|
1-13
(0-7, 1-6) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
46 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
Templet -
Bergen 1. Korps
|
1-1
(1-0, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
49 |
G-4 |
16:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Soldammen Gård
|
0-1
(0-1, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
50 |
G-4 |
16:30 |
Grenland 2 -
Drammen 2
|
5-1
(4-0, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
51 |
G-4 |
16:30 |
Jeløy FHS -
Pärleporten
|
0-9
(0-4, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
52 |
G-2 |
17:00 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Tønsberg Army FA
|
4-1
(2-1, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
53 |
G-2 |
17:00 |
Drammen -
Trondheim FA
|
4-0
(2-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
54 |
G-3 |
17:00 |
Solheimsviken 1 -
Haugesund
|
1-0
(1-0, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
55 |
G-3 |
17:00 |
Stavanger -
Bryne innebandy FA
|
4-1
(2-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
56 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Solheimsviken A -
Lillehammer
|
1-0
(0-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
57 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Fyrlys Oslo -
Templet
|
9-0
(4-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
58 |
G |
18:30 |
Templet -
Kongsvinger
|
3-4
(1-1, 2-3) (STR) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
59 |
G |
18:30 |
Stavanger -
Grenland 1
|
1-5
(1-2, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
60 |
G |
18:30 |
Haugesund -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
1-2
(1-1, 0-1) (STR) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
61 |
G |
18:30 |
Solheimsviken A -
Drammen 2
|
0-9
(0-2, 0-7) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
62 |
G |
19:00 |
Fyrlys Oslo -
Pärleporten
|
4-2
(2-2, 2-0) (STR) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
63 |
G |
19:00 |
Solheimsviken 1 -
Drammen
|
0-8
(0-4, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
64 |
G |
19:00 |
Moelv -
Trondheim FA
|
3-0
(3-0, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
65 |
G |
19:00 |
Bergen 1. Korps -
Grenland 2
|
1-5
(1-2, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|