122 |
F9-3 |
08:00 |
Norrtulls SK (Svart) -
Spånga F02 Blå
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
124 |
F9-2 |
08:20 |
Norrtulls SK (Gul) -
ÅBK Vit
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
128 |
F9-1 |
08:40 |
Sickla IF F02 -
AIK
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
131 |
F9-3 |
09:00 |
Spånga F02 Blå -
IFK Aspudden
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
134 |
F9-2 |
09:20 |
Spånga F02 Röd -
Norrtulls SK (Gul)
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
137 |
F9-1 |
09:40 |
AIK -
ÅBK Grön
|
2-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
139 |
F10 |
10:00 |
BSK Gul -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
143 |
F9-3 |
10:20 |
IFK Aspudden -
Norrtulls SK (Svart)
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
146 |
F9-2 |
10:40 |
Norrtulls SK (Gul) -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
149 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
ÅBK Grön -
Sickla IF F02
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
152 |
F8-1 |
11:20 |
Bele-Barkarby FF Vit -
Spånga IS FK F03-2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
154 |
F8-2 |
11:40 |
Enskede IK F03:3 -
Järla IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
156 |
F9 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
160 |
F8-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS FK F03-2 -
Järla IF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
162 |
F9 |
12:40 |
Spånga F02 Blå -
Sickla IF F02
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
166 |
F11-6 |
13:00 |
Brommapojkarna F00-4 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF vit
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
168 |
F9 |
13:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
AIK
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
171 |
F8 |
13:40 |
Järla IF Vit -
BSK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
173 |
F11 |
14:20 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 11
|
6-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
176 |
F11 |
14:40 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Stuvsta
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
180 |
F11 |
15:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Spånga IS FK lag 1
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
182 |
F11 |
15:20 |
Älta -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
185 |
F11 |
15:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF vit
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
188 |
F10 |
16:00 |
Boo FF, F01:4 -
Hammarby IF grön
|
4-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
191 |
F10 |
16:20 |
Hammarby IF vit -
Saltsjöbaden
|
0-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
194 |
F11 |
16:40 |
Älta -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
196 |
F11 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
Huddinge IF
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
B-FINAL |
|
201 |
F10 |
18:20 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Djurgårdens IF DFF
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
FINAL |
|
202 |
F11 |
19:00 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Djurgårdens IF Röd
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
FINAL |
|