120 |
F10 |
08:00 |
BSK Grön -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
123 |
F10 |
08:20 |
IFK Aspudden -
Hässelby SK
|
3-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
126 |
F10 |
08:40 |
BSK Gul -
ÅBK Skånsta
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
129 |
F10 |
09:00 |
BKBK -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
132 |
F8-2 |
09:20 |
Enskede IK F03:3 -
BSK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
135 |
F8-2 |
09:40 |
Järla IF Vit -
Bele-Barkarby FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
140 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS FK F03-2 -
BSK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
141 |
F8-1 |
10:20 |
Järla IF Röd -
Bele-Barkarby FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
144 |
F8-2 |
10:40 |
BSK Grön -
Järla IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
147 |
F8-2 |
11:00 |
Bele-Barkarby FF Svart -
Enskede IK F03:3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
150 |
F10 |
11:20 |
IFK Aspudden -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-FINAL |
|
157 |
F9 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
Norrtulls SK (Gul)
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
158 |
F9 |
12:20 |
AIK -
ÅBK Grön
|
7-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
163 |
F11-6 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
165 |
F11-5 |
13:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
169 |
F8 |
13:20 |
BSK Grön -
Bele-Barkarby FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
172 |
F8 |
13:40 |
Järla IF Röd -
Bele-Barkarby FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
175 |
F11 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
IFK Aspudden
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
178 |
F11 |
14:40 |
Huddinge IF -
Bele Barkarby
|
4-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
181 |
F11 |
15:00 |
FF Lira Södermalm -
Brommapojkarna F00-4
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
183 |
F11 |
15:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå
|
2-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
186 |
F11 |
15:40 |
BKBK -
Spånga IS FK lag 2
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
187 |
F10 |
16:00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
190 |
F10 |
16:20 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF -
Bälinge IF
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
195 |
F11 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF Röd -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF vit
|
3-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
198 |
F10 |
17:20 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF -
Saltsjöbaden
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
200 |
F11 |
17:40 |
Älta -
Djurgårdens IF Röd
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
Semifinal 2 |
|