Matcher DIP 2
Antal: 30
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | P00L-1 | 17:00 | Danderyds SK 2 - FC Djursholm 01:1 | 3-2 | DIP 2 | ||
412 | P00L-2 | 17:50 | IFK Täby FK - Danderyds SK 1 | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
415 | P00L-1 | 18:40 | FC Djursholm 01:1 - Norrtull SK:Vit | 2-3 | DIP 2 | ||
418 | P00L-2 | 19:30 | Danderyds SK 1 - Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 3-3 | DIP 2 | ||
421 | P00L-1 | 20:30 | IFK Vaxholm - FC Djursholm 01:1 | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
423 | P00L-2 | 21:20 | IF BP:svart - Danderyds SK 1 | 2-3 | DIP 2 |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | P00S-1 | 09:00 | IF BP 3 - FC Djursholm | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
431 | P00S-2 | 09:50 | Värmdö IF - AIK FF | 0-2 | DIP 2 | ||
435 | P00S-1 | 10:40 | Älvsjö AIK FF U - IF BP 3 | 0-2 | DIP 2 | ||
439 | P00S-2 | 11:30 | AIK FF - IFK Lidingö FK | 4-3 | DIP 2 | ||
443 | P00S-3 | 12:20 | Athletic FC - Latorp/Karlslund alliansen | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
448 | P00S-4 | 13:10 | IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF 1 | 3-2 | DIP 2 | ||
452 | P00S-1 | 14:00 | IK Frej Täby - IF BP 3 | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
455 | P00S-2 | 14:50 | Täby IS FK - AIK FF | 0-3 | DIP 2 | ||
459 | P00S-3 | 15:40 | Latorp/Karlslund alliansen - Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
464 | P00S-4 | 16:30 | Vasalunds IF 1 - IFK Täby FK | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
467 | P00S-3 | 17:20 | IF BP 2 - Latorp/Karlslund alliansen | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
469 | P00S-3 | 18:10 | Athletic FC - Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit | 1-2 | DIP 2 | ||
472 | P00S-4 | 19:00 | Vasalunds IF 1 - Boo FF 5 | 3-2 | DIP 2 | ||
475 | P00S-4 | 19:50 | IFK Täby FK - IFK Stocksund | 2-4 | DIP 2 |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478 | P00S | 08:00 | IK Frej Täby - Vasalunds IF 1 | 5-2 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
481 | P00S | 09:00 | AIK FF - Latorp/Karlslund alliansen | 2-1 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 2 | |
482 | P00S | 10:00 | IF BP 2 - Täby IS FK | 3-0 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
484 | P00S | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - IF BP 3 | 0-2 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
486 | P00S | 12:00 | IK Frej Täby - AIK FF | 0-3 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
488 | P00S | 13:00 | IF BP 2 - IF BP 3 | 2-1 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
489 | P00L | 14:00 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Latorp/Karlslund alliansen | 8-1 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 2 | |
493 | P00S | 15:15 | AIK FF - IF BP 2 | 0-1 | DIP 2 | FINAL | |
495 | P00L | 16:30 | AIK FF 01U - Bele Barkarby FF | 5-6 (STR) | DIP 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
496 | P00L | 18:00 | Boo FF 6 - Bele Barkarby FF | 2-4 | DIP 2 | FINAL |