30 |
G14-1 |
08:00 |
Greåker ibk -
Vågsbygd
|
6-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
31 |
G15-1 |
08:00 |
Slevik IBK -
Tunet IBK
|
5-4
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
32 |
J12-1 |
08:00 |
Kärra IBK -
NOR 92
|
13-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
33 |
G15-1 |
08:00 |
Holmlia -
Østensjø Dverg Innebandyklubb
|
0-13
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
34 |
G15-2 |
08:00 |
Sveiva -
Bækkelaget SK
|
15-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
35 |
G12-3 |
08:45 |
Ski IL Innebandy -
Strømmen Innebandy Klubb
|
6-1
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
36 |
J12-1 |
08:45 |
Holmlia J12 -
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF
|
2-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
37 |
J12-1 |
08:45 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Østensjø/Dverg IBK
|
2-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
38 |
G14-4 |
08:45 |
Vålerenga -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
1-13
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
39 |
G14-1 |
08:45 |
Askim Innebandy -
GIF Fighters
|
4-7
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
40 |
J14-2 |
08:45 |
BMIL Panthers -
Østensjø Hvit
|
3-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
41 |
G12-3 |
09:30 |
Holmlia sportsklubb, innebandy -
Sarpsborg IBK blå
|
3-9
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
42 |
J14-1 |
09:30 |
Nittedal Wolves -
Gjelleråsen if
|
0-3
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
43 |
G13-1 |
09:30 |
Nor 92 G-04 -
Tunet Hotshots
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
44 |
G13-1 |
09:30 |
Drøbak Frogn Innebandy -
Vestre Aker SK (VASK)
|
9-3
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
45 |
G12-1 |
09:30 |
Oshaug Hornets G12 -
Fredrikstad ibk
|
2-13
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
46 |
G12-1 |
09:30 |
Greåker IBK -
IK Akerselva
|
4-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
47 |
G14-2 |
10:15 |
IK Akerselva -
BMIL G14
|
4-1
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
48 |
J14-1 |
10:15 |
Østensjø Svart -
Holmlia Innebandy
|
3-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
49 |
G14-4 |
10:15 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Øreåsen
|
4-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
50 |
G12-2 |
10:15 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Askim IF Innebandy
|
19-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
51 |
G15-2 |
10:15 |
Bækkelaget SK -
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
52 |
G12-2 |
10:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK hvit -
Lørenskog
|
0-10
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
53 |
G14-2 |
11:15 |
Sveiva -
Fredrikstad
|
4-0
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
54 |
J14-2 |
11:15 |
Fet Innebandy -
BMIL Panthers
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
68 |
G10-1 |
11:15 |
Lørenskog IBK 2007 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
57 |
G14-1 |
11:15 |
Vågsbygd -
GIF Fighters
|
2-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
58 |
G14-3 |
11:15 |
Marstrands IBK -
Østensjø/Dverg IBK
|
14-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
59 |
G16-1 |
12:00 |
Sveiva G16 -
NOR 92 G16
|
1-3
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
60 |
J12-1 |
12:00 |
Holmlia J12 -
Sarpsborg Sharks
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
61 |
G12-1 |
12:00 |
Tunet 06 -
Greåker IBK
|
10-3
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
62 |
G12-1 |
12:00 |
Fredrikstad ibk -
IK Akerselva
|
0-8
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
63 |
J12-1 |
12:00 |
Kärra IBK -
Østensjø/Dverg IBK
|
14-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
64 |
J12-1 |
12:00 |
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF -
NOR 92
|
11-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
65 |
G16-1 |
12:45 |
Greåker Bulldogs Rød -
Gif Fighters
|
6-2
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
66 |
G12-2 |
12:45 |
Lørenskog -
Askim IF Innebandy
|
23-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
67 |
G12-2 |
12:45 |
Gif Fighters -
Sarpsborg IBK hvit
|
1-4
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
56 |
G10-1 |
12:45 |
Lørenskog IBK 2007 -
Slevik
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
69 |
G13-1 |
12:45 |
Vestre Aker SK (VASK) -
Nor 92 G-04
|
3-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
70 |
G13-1 |
12:45 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Drøbak Frogn Innebandy
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
71 |
G16-1 |
13:30 |
Fredrikstad Innebandyklubb -
St. Croix ibk
|
7-2
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
72 |
G14-3 |
13:30 |
Asker ibk -
Lørenskog G14
|
5-6
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
73 |
G15-1 |
13:30 |
Østensjø Dverg Innebandyklubb -
Slevik IBK
|
3-7
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
80 |
G12-3 |
13:30 |
Slevik -
Strømmen Innebandy Klubb
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
75 |
J14-2 |
13:30 |
Fet Innebandy -
Østensjø Hvit
|
1-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
76 |
G15-1 |
13:30 |
Tunet IBK -
Holmlia
|
12-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
77 |
DB-2 |
14:15 |
Sagene J16 -
Holmlia
|
0-1
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
78 |
G14-1 |
14:15 |
GIF Fighters -
Greåker ibk
|
6-7
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
79 |
G14-4 |
14:15 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
6-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
74 |
G10-1 |
14:15 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Slevik
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
81 |
G12-3 |
14:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK blå -
Ski IL Innebandy
|
8-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
82 |
G14-1 |
14:15 |
Askim Innebandy -
Vågsbygd
|
1-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
83 |
HB-4 |
15:00 |
Vågsbygd 1 -
Refstad IBK
|
2-3
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
84 |
J14-1 |
15:00 |
Holmlia Innebandy -
Gjelleråsen if
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
85 |
G12-1 |
15:00 |
Greåker IBK -
Oshaug Hornets G12
|
20-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
98 |
G10-1 |
15:00 |
Tunet 08 -
Lørenskog IBK 2007
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
87 |
G15-2 |
15:00 |
Sveiva -
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit
|
5-2
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
88 |
G14-4 |
15:00 |
Øreåsen -
Vålerenga
|
3-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
89 |
HB-4 |
16:00 |
Søndre Viking -
Halden IBK 1
|
3-1
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
90 |
G12-1 |
16:00 |
IK Akerselva -
Tunet 06
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
91 |
J14-2 |
16:00 |
Østensjø Hvit -
BMIL Panthers
|
0-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
92 |
J10-1 |
16:00 |
Tunet 07 -
Tunet 08
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
93 |
J12-1 |
16:00 |
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF -
Kärra IBK
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
94 |
J14-1 |
16:00 |
Østensjø Svart -
Nittedal Wolves
|
0-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
95 |
HB-2 |
16:45 |
Høybråten og Stovner -
Skår IBK
|
1-4
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
96 |
G12-2 |
16:45 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Lørenskog
|
10-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
97 |
G12-2 |
16:45 |
Askim IF Innebandy -
Gif Fighters
|
1-7
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
104 |
G10-1 |
16:45 |
Tunet 07 -
Lørenskog IBK 2007
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
99 |
HB-3 |
16:45 |
Fredrikstad IBK 2 -
Nedre Furuset
|
3-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
100 |
HB-3 |
16:45 |
Sandefjord Innebandy -
Halden IBK 2
|
2-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
101 |
HB-2 |
17:30 |
Slevik 3 -
Vågsbygd 2
|
6-0
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
103 |
G12-3 |
17:30 |
Strømmen Innebandy Klubb -
Holmlia sportsklubb, innebandy
|
4-3
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
102 |
G12-3 |
17:30 |
Ski IL Innebandy -
Slevik
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
105 |
HB-1 |
17:30 |
Hultsberg&Björkås IBF U -Lag -
Slevik G19
|
3-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
106 |
HB-1 |
17:30 |
St.croix -
Fjerdingby innebandy klubb
|
3-8
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
107 |
G14-3 |
18:15 |
Asker ibk -
Marstrands IBK
|
0-9
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
108 |
G15-2 |
18:15 |
Bækkelaget SK -
Sveiva
|
1-9
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
109 |
DB-2 |
18:15 |
Holmlia -
Øreåsen IL
|
2-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
111 |
DB-2 |
18:15 |
Sagene J16 -
St. Croix ibk
|
3-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
112 |
J14-2 |
18:15 |
BMIL Panthers -
Fet Innebandy
|
6-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
113 |
G14-3 |
19:15 |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK -
Lørenskog G14
|
1-1
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
114 |
G16-1 |
19:15 |
Gif Fighters -
Sveiva G16
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
115 |
G16-1 |
19:15 |
NOR 92 G16 -
Fredrikstad Innebandyklubb
|
4-7
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
116 |
G16-1 |
19:15 |
St. Croix ibk -
Greåker Bulldogs Rød
|
0-9
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
117 |
DB-1 |
19:15 |
Slevik -
Tunet old girls
|
5-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
118 |
DB-1 |
19:15 |
NOR 92 -
Østensjø/Dverg
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
119 |
HB-3 |
20:00 |
Halden IBK 2 -
Fredrikstad IBK 2
|
1-5
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
120 |
G14-2 |
20:00 |
IK Akerselva -
Sveiva
|
2-9
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
121 |
HB-4 |
20:00 |
Halden IBK 1 -
Refstad IBK
|
3-3
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
122 |
G14-2 |
20:00 |
Fredrikstad -
BMIL G14
|
12-1
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
123 |
HB-4 |
20:00 |
Vågsbygd 1 -
Søndre Viking
|
2-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
124 |
HB-1 |
20:00 |
Hultsberg&Björkås IBF U -Lag -
St.croix
|
2-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
125 |
HB-3 |
20:45 |
Nedre Furuset -
Sandefjord Innebandy
|
7-0
|
Borgehallen |
|
|
126 |
HB-1 |
20:45 |
Slevik G19 -
Fjerdingby innebandy klubb
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
127 |
DB-2 |
20:45 |
St. Croix ibk -
Holmlia
|
2-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
128 |
DB-2 |
20:45 |
Øreåsen IL -
Sagene J16
|
0-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
129 |
HB-2 |
20:45 |
Vågsbygd 2 -
Høybråten og Stovner
|
1-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
130 |
HB-2 |
20:45 |
Skår IBK -
Slevik 3
|
5-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
131 |
DB-1 |
21:30 |
Østensjø/Dverg -
Slevik
|
8-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
132 |
DB-1 |
21:30 |
Tunet old girls -
NOR 92
|
2-8
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
133 |
G16-1 |
21:30 |
Gif Fighters -
NOR 92 G16
|
1-9
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
134 |
G16-1 |
21:30 |
Fredrikstad Innebandyklubb -
Greåker Bulldogs Rød
|
1-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
135 |
G16-1 |
21:30 |
Sveiva G16 -
St. Croix ibk
|
7-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|