Matcher
Antal: 27
Ti 2017-10-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Thorildsplans Gy - Blackebergs Gy | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
38 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Bromma Gy - Thorildsplans Gy | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
39 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Blackebergs Gy - Bromma Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP |
On 2017-10-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GyP-2 | 13:30 | Grillska Gy - Värmdö Gy | 4-5 (STR) | Kärrtorps IP |
To 2017-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Österåkers Gy - Spånga Gy | 8-0 | Arragör IP | ||
47 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy - Österåkers Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
48 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Spånga Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy | 0-3 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Tumba Gy 1 - Tullinge Gy | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
29 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy - Tumba Gy 1 | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
30 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Tullinge Gy - Huddinge Gy | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
43 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Kungsholmens Västra Gy - Kungsholmens Gy | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
44 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Sjödals Gy - Kungsholmens Västra Gy | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
45 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Kungsholmens Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
36 | GyP-3 | 11:00 | Distra Gy - Östra Gy | 3-1 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
35 | GyP-3 | 11:40 | Östra Gy - Mikael Elias Gy | 3-0 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
34 | GyP-3 | 12:30 | Mikael Elias Gy - Distra Gy | 1-2 | Nytorps Mosse |
To 2017-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GyP-5 | 00:00 | VRGy Odenplan - Norra Real Gy | 0-3 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
41 | GyP-5 | 00:00 | Rudbeck Gy - VRGy Odenplan | 3-0 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
42 | GyP-5 | 14:00 | Norra Real Gy - Rudbeck Gy | 0-4 | Edsbergs fältet |
On 2017-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Rudbeck Gy - Blackebergs Gy | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
112 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy - Rudbeck Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
113 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Blackebergs Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy | 2-2 | Arragör IP |
To 2017-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | GyP-17 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
On 2018-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | GyP-18 | 00:00 | Värmdö Gy - Distra Gy | 3-2 (FL) | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-05-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | GyP-20 | 09:00 | Sjödals Gy - Värmdö Gy | 0-3 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | ||
141 | GyP-20 | 09:40 | Upplands-Bro Gy - Sjödals Gy | 2-2 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | ||
142 | GyP-20 | 10:20 | Värmdö Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy | 0-1 | Kärrtorps IP 3 |