1 |
P08S-1 |
08:30 |
EKHAGENS IF -
ÄLTA IF
|
2-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
2 |
P08S-2 |
08:30 |
JARLABERGS IF -
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2
|
0-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
3 |
P08S-3 |
08:30 |
BK FORWARD -
NYKÖPING BIS
|
4-2
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
4 |
P08S-4 |
08:30 |
IFK SOLLENTUNA -
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ
|
1-1
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
5 |
P08S-5 |
09:00 |
IK FREJ -
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN
|
1-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
6 |
P08S-1 |
09:00 |
BP P09-1 -
IFK NORRKÖPING
|
6-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
7 |
P08S-2 |
09:00 |
ASSYRISKA FF P08 -
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT
|
2-3
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
8 |
P08S-3 |
09:00 |
BP P08-4 -
IK FRANKE P08
|
7-2
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
9 |
P08S-4 |
09:30 |
SEGELTORPS IF -
BP P08-12
|
5-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
10 |
P08S-5 |
09:30 |
AIK U -
BOO FF P08-5
|
0-3
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
11 |
P08S-3 |
10:00 |
NYKÖPING BIS -
BP P08-4
|
0-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
12 |
P08S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK NORRKÖPING -
EKHAGENS IF
|
1-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
13 |
P08S-1 |
10:00 |
ÄLTA IF -
BP P09-1
|
0-2
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
14 |
P08S-2 |
10:00 |
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 -
ASSYRISKA FF P08
|
0-2
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
15 |
P08S-2 |
10:30 |
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT -
JARLABERGS IF
|
5-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
16 |
P08S-3 |
10:30 |
IK FRANKE P08 -
BK FORWARD
|
0-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
17 |
P08S-4 |
10:30 |
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ -
SEGELTORPS IF
|
1-6
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
18 |
P08S-5 |
10:30 |
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN -
AIK U
|
3-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
19 |
P08S-4 |
11:00 |
BP P08-12 -
IFK SOLLENTUNA
|
0-1
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
20 |
P08S-5 |
11:00 |
BOO FF P08-5 -
IK FREJ
|
1-2
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
21 |
P08S-1 |
11:00 |
IFK NORRKÖPING -
ÄLTA IF
|
1-2
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
22 |
P08S-1 |
11:00 |
EKHAGENS IF -
BP P09-1
|
2-1
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
23 |
P08S-2 |
11:30 |
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT -
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2
|
2-2
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
24 |
P08S-3 |
11:30 |
IK FRANKE P08 -
NYKÖPING BIS
|
1-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
25 |
P08S-2 |
11:30 |
JARLABERGS IF -
ASSYRISKA FF P08
|
1-2
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
26 |
P08S-3 |
11:30 |
BK FORWARD -
BP P08-4
|
2-1
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
27 |
P08S-5 |
12:00 |
BOO FF P08-5 -
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN
|
1-3
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
28 |
P08S-4 |
12:00 |
BP P08-12 -
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ
|
2-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
29 |
P08S-5 |
12:00 |
IK FREJ -
AIK U
|
0-2
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
30 |
P08S-4 |
12:00 |
IFK SOLLENTUNA -
SEGELTORPS IF
|
4-2
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
31 |
P08S-17 |
13:00 |
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT -
BK FORWARD
|
0-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
32 |
P08S-18 |
13:00 |
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN -
BP P09-1
|
1-1
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
33 |
P08S-19 |
13:00 |
BOO FF P08-5 -
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2
|
2-6
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
34 |
P08S-20 |
13:00 |
NYKÖPING BIS -
IK FREJ
|
1-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
35 |
P08S-21 |
13:30 |
IK FRANKE P08 -
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
36 |
P08S-17 |
13:30 |
EKHAGENS IF -
SEGELTORPS IF
|
1-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
37 |
P08S-18 |
13:30 |
IFK SOLLENTUNA -
ASSYRISKA FF P08
|
2-3
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
38 |
P08S-19 |
13:30 |
BP P08-4 -
BP P08-12
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
39 |
P08S-20 |
14:00 |
ÄLTA IF -
JARLABERGS IF
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
40 |
P08S-21 |
14:00 |
IFK NORRKÖPING -
AIK U
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
41 |
P08S-17 |
14:30 |
BK FORWARD -
EKHAGENS IF
|
5-1
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
42 |
P08S-18 |
14:30 |
BP P09-1 -
IFK SOLLENTUNA
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
43 |
P08S-19 |
14:30 |
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 -
BP P08-4
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
44 |
P08S-17 |
14:30 |
SEGELTORPS IF -
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
45 |
P08S-18 |
15:00 |
ASSYRISKA FF P08 -
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
46 |
P08S-19 |
15:00 |
BP P08-12 -
BOO FF P08-5
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
47 |
P08S-20 |
15:00 |
IK FREJ -
ÄLTA IF
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
48 |
P08S-21 |
15:00 |
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ -
IFK NORRKÖPING
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
49 |
P08S-20 |
15:30 |
JARLABERGS IF -
NYKÖPING BIS
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
50 |
P08S-21 |
15:30 |
AIK U -
IK FRANKE P08
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
51 |
P08S-17 |
15:30 |
SEGELTORPS IF -
BK FORWARD
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
52 |
P08S-17 |
15:30 |
IFK NORRKÖPING VIT -
EKHAGENS IF
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
53 |
P08S-18 |
16:00 |
ASSYRISKA FF P08 -
BP P09-1
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
54 |
P08S-19 |
16:00 |
BP P08-12 -
DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
55 |
P08S-18 |
16:00 |
ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN -
IFK SOLLENTUNA
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
56 |
P08S-19 |
16:00 |
BOO FF P08-5 -
BP P08-4
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|
57 |
P08S-21 |
16:30 |
AIK U -
IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
58 |
P08S-20 |
16:30 |
JARLABERGS IF -
IK FREJ
|
0-0
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
59 |
P08S-21 |
16:30 |
IK FRANKE P08 -
IFK NORRKÖPING
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 |
|
|
60 |
P08S-20 |
16:30 |
NYKÖPING BIS -
ÄLTA IF
|
0-0
|
Plan 4 |
|
|