357 |
P8K-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit 11 Musta -
Ajax P11 Tottenham
|
0-3
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
343 |
P8H-3 |
09:00 |
Ajax P11 Real Madrid -
Tervarit 11 Keltainen
|
4-5
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
345 |
P8H-3 |
09:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby -
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina.
|
3-1
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
356 |
P8K-1 |
09:00 |
OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht -
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK
|
2-7
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
63 |
P12K-2 |
09:00 |
Ponpa Musta -
Ajax Sarkkiranta 08
|
0-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
70 |
P12K-2 |
09:00 |
OLS 07 -
OTP
|
6-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
89 |
P13H-2 |
09:00 |
Sopa D06 -
Tervarit 06 Punamusta
|
1-6
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
29 |
P9K-1 |
09:00 |
Ospa p10-11 Juventus -
Tervarit 11/10
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
36 |
P9K-2 |
09:00 |
Ajax 10 Ranska -
OLS Ranska 10 Lyon
|
4-3
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
525 |
P10H-3 |
09:00 |
Lafk 09 -
ONS08 Punainen
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
526 |
P10H-3 |
09:00 |
OLS Belgia 09 -
Ajax P09 Sininen
|
4-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
500 |
P10H-1 |
09:00 |
Otp 10 pun -
OLS LHR P10 keltainen
|
3-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
542 |
P10H-4 |
09:00 |
OTP 09 valkoinen -
OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
355 |
P8K-1 |
09:30 |
Ajax P11 Tottenham -
Haupa pojat 11 vihreä
|
5-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
293 |
P8H-1 |
09:30 |
OLS Belgia 2011 Gent -
Haupa pojat 11 musta
|
3-5
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
294 |
P8H-1 |
09:30 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby
|
7-5
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
266 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
Ponkilan Pantterit
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
39 |
P9K-2 |
09:30 |
OLS Ranska 10 Lyon -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
1-10
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
267 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
OHF P10 -
Ajax 10 Portugali
|
0-11
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
268 |
P9H-3 |
09:30 |
OLS Hollanti 10 -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
540 |
P10H-4 |
09:40 |
OLS LHR P10 sininen -
Tervarit 09 Punainen
|
0-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
541 |
P10H-4 |
09:40 |
OLS kreikka09 -
HauPa 09 vihreä
|
4-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
527 |
P10H-3 |
09:40 |
Tervarit 09 Valkoinen -
Lievestuoreen Kisa
|
0-7
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
56 |
P12K-1 |
09:50 |
AjaxP07 valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta
|
0-4
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
60 |
P12K-1 |
09:50 |
HauPa kelt -
Ols 08
|
3-7
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
100 |
P13H-3 |
09:50 |
FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 -
Ajax-OsPa Sininen
|
7-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
90 |
P13H-2 |
09:50 |
FC Raahe punainen -
ToU06
|
0-0
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
291 |
P8H-1 |
10:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna -
Ajax P11 Juventus
|
6-3
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
344 |
P8H-3 |
10:00 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
Fc Ylivieska Punainen
|
2-3
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
358 |
P8K-1 |
10:00 |
Haupa pojat 11 vihreä -
OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht
|
5-4
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
281 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Limingan pallokarhut 10 -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
27 |
P9K-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit 11/10 -
Fc Kemi 10 musta
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
282 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Ospa p10-11 Atletico -
Ajax 10 Italia
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
283 |
P9H-4 |
10:00 |
Otp10 valk -
Ols Espanja10
|
0-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
495 |
P10H-1 |
10:20 |
FC Ylivieska/Musta -
Otp 10 pun
|
2-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
496 |
P10H-1 |
10:20 |
OLS 09 keltainen -
Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen
|
2-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
528 |
P10H-3 |
10:20 |
Lafk 09 -
OLS Belgia 09
|
1-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
497 |
P10H-1 |
10:20 |
OLS LHR P10 keltainen -
Keps -09
|
4-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
347 |
P8H-3 |
10:30 |
Tervarit 11 Keltainen -
OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby
|
1-4
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
348 |
P8H-3 |
10:30 |
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. -
Ponkilan Pantterit
|
4-4
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
292 |
P8H-1 |
10:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
KemPa 2011 Brasilia
|
1-4
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
346 |
P8H-3 |
10:30 |
Fc Ylivieska Punainen -
Ajax P11 Real Madrid
|
4-1
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
238 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille -
Fc Kemi 10 punainen
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
40 |
P9K-2 |
10:30 |
Haupa P10 Keltainen -
RoPS P10 sininen
|
3-0
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
236 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
TP-47 P10 punainen
|
1-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
237 |
P9H-1 |
10:30 |
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen -
Ajax 10 Saksa
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
69 |
P12K-2 |
10:40 |
OLS Ranska 07 PSG -
Ponpa Musta
|
2-4
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
612 |
P11K |
10:40 |
Ols 08 sininen -
OTP
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
613 |
P11K |
10:40 |
Ols 08 keltainen -
Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1
|
4-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
616 |
P11K |
10:40 |
OLS 09 edustus -
Tervarit 08 Musta 1
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 16 |
Plac. 5-8 |
|
287 |
P8H-1 |
11:00 |
Ajax P11 Juventus -
Haupa pojat 11 musta
|
4-4
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
288 |
P8H-1 |
11:00 |
KemPa 2011 Brasilia -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna
|
2-1
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
289 |
P8H-1 |
11:00 |
OLS Belgia 2011 Gent -
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby
|
11-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
290 |
P8H-1 |
11:00 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen
|
6-2
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
284 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Limingan pallokarhut 10 -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
1-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
28 |
P9K-1 |
11:00 |
RoPS P10 valkoinen -
Ajax 10 Islanti
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
285 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Ajax 10 Italia -
Ols Espanja10
|
2-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
286 |
P9H-4 |
11:00 |
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen -
Otp10 valk
|
4-0
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
510 |
P10H-2 |
11:00 |
KemPa09 -
SuPS 09
|
3-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
511 |
P10H-2 |
11:00 |
OLS Kreikka09 AEk -
FC Ylivieska/Keltainen
|
1-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
529 |
P10H-3 |
11:00 |
Ajax P09 Sininen -
Lievestuoreen Kisa
|
0-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
512 |
P10H-2 |
11:00 |
OLS Portugali 09 -
Limingan Pallokarhut T0809
|
1-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
617 |
P11K |
11:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen -
Toivalan Urheilijat 0809
|
1-0
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac. 5-8 |
|
371 |
P8K-2 |
11:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta -
Fc Kemi 11 musta
|
10-1
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
369 |
P8K-2 |
11:30 |
KemPa 2011 Argentiina -
Ajax P11 Barcelona
|
9-2
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
372 |
P8K-2 |
11:30 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos
|
5-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
370 |
P8K-2 |
11:30 |
OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK -
Haupa pojat 11 keltainen
|
4-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
59 |
P12K-1 |
11:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta -
Tervarit 07 musta 1
|
1-5
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
105 |
P12H |
11:30 |
Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen -
OTP Benfica
|
0-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
sij 9-12 |
|
106 |
P12H |
11:30 |
OLS 07 Italia/Belgia -
HauPa vihreä
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 16 |
sij 9-12 |
|
241 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille
|
4-4
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
239 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen
|
1-3
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
240 |
P9H-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax 10 Saksa -
Fc Kemi 10 punainen
|
5-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
543 |
P10H-4 |
11:40 |
OLS LHR P10 sininen -
OLS kreikka09
|
2-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
544 |
P10H-4 |
11:40 |
HauPa 09 vihreä -
OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
530 |
P10H-3 |
11:40 |
ONS08 Punainen -
Tervarit 09 Valkoinen
|
7-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
545 |
P10H-4 |
11:40 |
Tervarit 09 Punainen -
OTP 09 valkoinen
|
11-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
319 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
Fc Ylivieska Musta -
Ajax P11 Liverpool
|
5-0
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
320 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
OTP -11 -
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen
|
3-1
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
321 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
LaPa-95/punainen -
Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen
|
2-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
322 |
P8H-2 |
12:00 |
OLS Ranska 11 Marseille -
OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos
|
7-1
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
252 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
RoPS P10 musta -
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET
|
6-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
253 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
TP-47 P10 valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
4-3
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
251 |
P9H-2 |
12:00 |
Keps 2010 -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
102 |
P12H |
12:20 |
OHF T07 turkoosi -
LaFK P07
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 13 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
103 |
P12H |
12:20 |
FC Ylivieska P-07 -
Tervarit 0607 Punainen
|
4-0
|
Nurmi 14 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
101 |
P12H |
12:20 |
Tervarit 07 musta 2 -
OLS 07
|
0-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
104 |
P12H |
12:20 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna -
AjaxP07 sininen
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
564 |
P10K-1 |
12:20 |
Ajax P09 Valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
2-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
565 |
P10K-1 |
12:20 |
TP-47 P09 -
OTP 09 punainen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
563 |
P10K-1 |
12:20 |
HauPa 09 Keltainen -
OLS 09 sininen
|
0-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
499 |
P10H-1 |
12:20 |
Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen -
Keps -09
|
1-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
359 |
P8K-1 |
12:30 |
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
1-3
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
360 |
P8K-1 |
12:30 |
Ajax P11 Tottenham -
OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht
|
7-1
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
269 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
OHF P10
|
8-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
270 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Ajax 10 Portugali -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
5-4
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
271 |
P9H-3 |
12:30 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
380 |
P8K-2 |
13:00 |
KemPa 2011 Argentiina -
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos
|
1-13
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
379 |
P8K-2 |
13:00 |
Fc Kemi 11 musta -
OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK
|
0-7
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
378 |
P8K-2 |
13:00 |
Ajax P11 Barcelona -
OLS Ranska 11 PSG
|
0-12
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
377 |
P8K-2 |
13:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta -
Haupa pojat 11 keltainen
|
7-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
255 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
7-1
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
7 |
P9K |
13:00 |
Tervarit 11/10 -
RoPS P10 sininen
|
9-4
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
256 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
TP-47 P10 valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
254 |
P9H-2 |
13:00 |
Keps 2010 -
RoPS P10 musta
|
8-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
513 |
P10H-2 |
13:00 |
KemPa09 -
OLS Kreikka09 AEk
|
3-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
514 |
P10H-2 |
13:00 |
FC Ylivieska/Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut T0809
|
1-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
498 |
P10H-1 |
13:00 |
FC Ylivieska/Musta -
OLS 09 keltainen
|
1-7
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
515 |
P10H-2 |
13:00 |
SuPS 09 -
OLS Portugali 09
|
1-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
73 |
P13H |
13:10 |
Tervarit 06 Valkomusta -
OLS 06 Etelä
|
3-0
|
Nurmi 13 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
76 |
P13H |
13:10 |
OPS-06 -
OLS06 ITÄ
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
72 |
P13H |
13:10 |
ToU06 -
FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
71 |
P13H |
13:10 |
Tervarit 06 Musta -
Tervarit 06 Punamusta
|
4-0
|
Nurmi 16 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
323 |
P8H-2 |
13:30 |
Ajax P11 Liverpool -
LaPa-95/punainen
|
0-6
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
324 |
P8H-2 |
13:30 |
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen -
OLS Ranska 11 Marseille
|
3-4
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
325 |
P8H-2 |
13:30 |
Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen -
Fc Ylivieska Musta
|
3-3
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
326 |
P8H-2 |
13:30 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos -
OTP -11
|
2-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
2 |
P9K |
13:30 |
Haupa P10 Keltainen -
RoPS P10 valkoinen
|
7-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
1 |
P9K |
13:30 |
Ajax 10 Islanti -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
9-0
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
5 |
P9K |
13:30 |
Fc Kemi 10 musta -
Ajax 10 Ranska
|
4-2
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
6 |
P9K |
13:30 |
Ospa p10-11 Juventus -
OLS Ranska 10 Lyon
|
3-4
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
619 |
P11K |
13:40 |
Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 -
Toivalan Urheilijat 0809
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Plac.7-8 |
|
614 |
P11K |
13:40 |
Ols 08 sininen -
Ols 08 keltainen
|
2-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
FINAL |
|
615 |
P11K |
13:40 |
OTP -
Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1
|
2-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
618 |
P11K |
13:40 |
Tervarit 08 Musta 1 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen
|
3-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
361 |
P8K-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit 11 Musta -
Haupa pojat 11 vihreä
|
6-1
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
362 |
P8K-1 |
14:00 |
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK -
Ajax P11 Tottenham
|
7-3
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
75 |
P13H |
14:00 |
FC Raahe punainen -
Ajax-OsPa Sininen
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
sij 9-12 |
|
46 |
P12K |
14:00 |
AjaxP07 valkoinen -
Ponpa Musta
|
4-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
74 |
P13H |
14:00 |
FC Raahe valkoinen -
Sopa D06
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 15 |
sij 9-12 |
|
47 |
P12K |
14:00 |
HauPa kelt -
OLS Ranska 07 PSG
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
566 |
P11H |
14:20 |
OsPaP08 -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk
|
4-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
sij 9-12 |
|
568 |
P11H |
14:20 |
Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2 -
HauPa P08 keltainen
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
sij 9-12 |
|
567 |
P11H |
14:20 |
Tervarit 08 Musta 2 -
HauPa T07 keltainen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
sij 13-17(sarja) |
|
569 |
P11H |
14:20 |
HauPa T07 vihreä -
Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk.
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
sij 13-17(sarja) |
|
349 |
P8H-3 |
14:30 |
OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby -
Fc Ylivieska Punainen
|
8-0
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
350 |
P8H-3 |
14:30 |
Tervarit 11 Keltainen -
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina.
|
3-3
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
351 |
P8H-3 |
14:30 |
Ajax P11 Real Madrid -
Ponkilan Pantterit
|
0-4
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
363 |
P8K-1 |
14:30 |
OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
0-5
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
216 |
P9H |
14:30 |
OLS Ranska 10 Marseille -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
sij 17-20 |
|
224 |
P9H |
14:30 |
Fc Ylivieska /keltainen -
FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET
|
2-1
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
sij 9-12 |
|
217 |
P9H |
14:30 |
TP-47 P10 valkoinen -
Ajax 10 Italia
|
1-5
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sij 17-20 |
|
218 |
P9H |
14:30 |
Fc Kemi 10 punainen -
OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 21-24 |
|
299 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
OLS Belgia 2011 Gent -
KemPa 2011 Brasilia
|
5-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
300 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax P11 Juventus -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
7-2
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
301 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Haupa pojat 11 musta -
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
302 |
P8H-1 |
15:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna -
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby
|
6-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
41 |
P12K |
15:00 |
Tervarit 07 musta 1 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta 08
|
4-5
|
Nurmi 13 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
42 |
P12K |
15:00 |
OLS 07 -
Ols 08
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
111 |
P12H |
15:00 |
OTP Benfica -
HauPa vihreä
|
0-8
|
Nurmi 15 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
45 |
P12K |
15:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta -
OTP
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 16 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
4 |
P9K |
15:00 |
Tervarit 10 Musta -
RoPS P10 valkoinen
|
7-5
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
3 |
P9K |
15:00 |
Ajax 10 Islanti -
Haupa P10 Keltainen
|
10-2
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
FINAL |
|
223 |
P9H |
15:00 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
Limingan pallokarhut 10
|
4-1
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
222 |
P9H |
15:00 |
Ajax 10 Saksa -
RoPS P10 musta
|
2-2
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
570 |
P11H |
15:00 |
ONS 07 Punainen -
FC Ylivieska City
|
2-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
572 |
P11H |
15:00 |
Fc Ylivieska Pool -
ONS 07 Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
571 |
P11H |
15:00 |
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen -
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen
|
0-6
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
573 |
P11H |
15:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 08 -
Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen
|
1-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
sijat 5-8 |
|
352 |
P8H-3 |
15:30 |
Fc Ylivieska Punainen -
Tervarit 11 Keltainen
|
7-3
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
353 |
P8H-3 |
15:30 |
OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. -
Ajax P11 Real Madrid
|
8-3
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
354 |
P8H-3 |
15:30 |
Ponkilan Pantterit -
OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby
|
0-6
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
364 |
P8K-1 |
15:30 |
Haupa pojat 11 vihreä -
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK
|
3-6
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
225 |
P9H |
15:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
Fc Ylivieska
|
0-6
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
226 |
P9H |
15:30 |
Keps 2010 -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
3-0
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
221 |
P9H |
15:30 |
OHF P10 -
Otp10 valk
|
0-3
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 21-24 |
|
560 |
P10K-1 |
15:40 |
HauPa 09 Keltainen -
TP-47 P09
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
562 |
P10K-1 |
15:40 |
OTP 09 punainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
2-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
561 |
P10K-1 |
15:40 |
OLS 09 sininen -
Ajax P09 Valkoinen
|
5-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
582 |
P11H |
15:40 |
OLS Belgia 08 -
HauPa T07 keltainen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
sij 13-17(sarja) |
|
80 |
P13H |
15:50 |
OLS 06 Etelä -
OPS-06
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 13 |
Plac.7-8 |
|
79 |
P13H |
15:50 |
Tervarit 06 Valkomusta -
OLS06 ITÄ
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac 5-6 |
|
78 |
P13H |
15:50 |
Tervarit 06 Punamusta -
FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
77 |
P13H |
15:50 |
Tervarit 06 Musta -
ToU06
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
FINAL |
|
327 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
LaPa-95/punainen -
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen
|
2-11
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
328 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
Ajax P11 Liverpool -
OLS Ranska 11 Marseille
|
3-9
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
329 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen -
OTP -11
|
0-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
330 |
P8H-2 |
16:00 |
Fc Ylivieska Musta -
OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos
|
10-1
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
213 |
P9H |
16:00 |
Ajax 10 Portugali -
Tervarit 10 Valkoinen
|
4-3
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
sij 9-12 |
|
214 |
P9H |
16:00 |
FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET -
Ols Espanja10
|
5-8
|
Tekonurmi TN7 |
sij 13-16 |
|
215 |
P9H |
16:00 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
5-1
|
Tekonurmi TN8 |
sij 13-16 |
|
474 |
P10H |
16:20 |
OLS 09 keltainen -
Tervarit 09 Punainen
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
475 |
P10H |
16:20 |
KemPa09 -
OLS Belgia 09
|
0-6
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
303 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 11 Valkoinen -
OLS Belgia 2011 Gent
|
2-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
304 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna
|
3-2
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
305 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
KemPa 2011 Brasilia -
Haupa pojat 11 musta
|
6-0
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
306 |
P8H-1 |
16:30 |
OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby -
Ajax P11 Juventus
|
0-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
220 |
P9H |
16:30 |
TP-47 P10 punainen -
Ospa p10-11 Atletico
|
4-5
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
sij 3-4 |
|
219 |
P9H |
16:30 |
Fc Ylivieska -
Keps 2010
|
1-6
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
FINAL |
|
107 |
P12H |
16:40 |
OLS 07 -
LaFK P07
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
FINAL |
|
108 |
P12H |
16:40 |
OHF T07 turkoosi -
Tervarit 07 musta 2
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
82 |
P13H |
16:40 |
FC Raahe punainen -
FC Raahe valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Nurmi 15 |
Plac. 11-12 |
|
81 |
P13H |
16:40 |
Sopa D06 -
Ajax-OsPa Sininen
|
2-0
|
Nurmi 16 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
383 |
P8K-2 |
17:00 |
Haupa pojat 11 keltainen -
Fc Kemi 11 musta
|
10-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
384 |
P8K-2 |
17:00 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos -
Ajax P11 Barcelona
|
6-0
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
381 |
P8K-2 |
17:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta
|
4-8
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
382 |
P8K-2 |
17:00 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
KemPa 2011 Argentiina
|
9-0
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
574 |
P11H |
17:00 |
OsPaP08 -
HauPa P08 keltainen
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
576 |
P11H |
17:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk -
Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2
|
0-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Plac.11-12 |
|
575 |
P11H |
17:00 |
Tervarit 08 Musta 2 -
Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk.
|
0-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
sij 13-17(sarja) |
|
577 |
P11H |
17:00 |
OLS Belgia 08 -
HauPa T07 vihreä
|
1-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
sij 13-17(sarja) |
|
546 |
P10K |
17:20 |
OLS 09 sininen -
Ajax P09 Valkoinen
|
2-3
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
FINAL |
|
547 |
P10K |
17:20 |
OTP 09 punainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
331 |
P8H-2 |
17:30 |
OTP -11 -
LaPa-95/punainen
|
3-3
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
332 |
P8H-2 |
17:30 |
OLS Ranska 11 Marseille -
Fc Ylivieska Musta
|
7-2
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
333 |
P8H-2 |
17:30 |
Fc Ylivieska Keltainen -
Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen
|
12-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
334 |
P8H-2 |
17:30 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos -
Ajax P11 Liverpool
|
6-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
112 |
P12H |
17:30 |
Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen -
OLS 07 Italia/Belgia
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 13 |
Plac. 11-12 |
|
548 |
P10K |
17:30 |
TP-47 P09 -
HauPa 09 Keltainen
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac 5-6 |
|
110 |
P12H |
17:30 |
Tervarit 0607 Punainen -
AjaxP07 sininen
|
6-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
Plac.7-8 |
|
109 |
P12H |
17:30 |
FC Ylivieska P-07 -
Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna
|
3-0
|
Nurmi 16 |
Plac 5-6 |
|
390 |
P8K-2 |
18:00 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
Fc Kemi 11 musta
|
5-4
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
391 |
P8K-2 |
18:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK -
Ajax P11 Barcelona
|
9-0
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
389 |
P8K-2 |
18:00 |
KemPa 2011 Argentiina -
Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta
|
1-9
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
392 |
P8K-2 |
18:00 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos -
Haupa pojat 11 keltainen
|
7-3
|
Halli 4 |
|
|
476 |
P10H |
18:00 |
Tervarit 09 Punainen -
OLS Belgia 09
|
1-2
|
Tekonurmi TN5 |
FINAL |
|
471 |
P10H |
18:00 |
OLS 09 keltainen -
KemPa09
|
1-0
|
Tekonurmi TN6 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
578 |
P11H |
18:00 |
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen -
Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen
|
1-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Plac.7-8 |
|
580 |
P11H |
18:00 |
ONS 07 Punainen -
ONS 07 Valkoinen
|
1-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
FINAL |
|
579 |
P11H |
18:00 |
Fc Ylivieska City -
Fc Ylivieska Pool
|
2-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
581 |
P11H |
18:00 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
OLS Ruotsi 08
|
2-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
Plac 5-6 |
|
43 |
P12K |
18:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 -
OLS 07
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 13 |
FINAL |
|
44 |
P12K |
18:20 |
Tervarit 07 musta 1 -
Ols 08
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 14 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|