634 |
P04H-2 |
08:00 |
FC KEMI -
Malax IF 0405
|
3-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
576 |
T0506-1 |
08:00 |
TP-47 T05-06 Valkoinen -
ToJK T05
|
2-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
364 |
P05H-1 |
08:00 |
KePS P05 Rovers -
TP-47 P05 Punainen
|
3-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
288 |
P01-1 |
08:00 |
Kaakamon Jetit -
KePS-01
|
2-5
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
501 |
P0910-1 |
08:00 |
TP-47 P-09 Sininen -
KemPa 09-10
|
10-0
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
696 |
T0708-1 |
08:00 |
FC Kemi -
TP-47 T-07-08 Punainen
|
9-0
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
650 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
KemPa P-07 -
TP47 P07 Punainen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
499 |
P0910-1 |
08:00 |
TP-47 P09 Punainen -
KemPa 09-10 PUUHKAJAT
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
379 |
P06H-1 |
08:40 |
Malax IF P06 -
ToJK Valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
400 |
P06H-2 |
08:40 |
ToJK Sininen -
HauPa P06 Keltainen
|
2-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
564 |
T0304-1 |
08:40 |
TP-47 T04 valkoinen -
Merilappi United
|
4-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
370 |
P05H-2 |
08:40 |
KePS P05 Spurs -
FC Kemi
|
6-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
347 |
P05-1 |
08:40 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa P05 -
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
651 |
P07-1 |
08:40 |
ToJK P0708 -
KePS Punainen
|
7-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
549 |
T02-1 |
09:00 |
Gammelgården/IFK Kalix -
FCWimma 0304
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
371 |
P05H-2 |
09:20 |
ToJK -
OLS Hollanti
|
3-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
380 |
P06H-1 |
09:20 |
HauPa P06 Vihreä -
KePS P-07
|
4-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
401 |
P06H-2 |
09:20 |
OLS Kreikka 06 -
KePS P-06
|
1-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
296 |
P0203-1 |
09:20 |
Tervarit-j Punainen -
Kittilän Palloseura
|
1-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
365 |
P05H-1 |
09:20 |
KemPa -
Santa Claus P05 Punainen
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
524 |
P0910-1 |
09:20 |
KemPa 09-10 -
TP-47 P09 Punainen
|
5-5
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
702 |
T0708-1 |
09:20 |
FC Siili T07-08 -
FC Kemi
|
3-3
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
647 |
P07-1 |
09:20 |
FC Santa Claus Jun Val -
TP47 P07 Sininen
|
5-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
512 |
P0910-1 |
09:20 |
TP-47 P-09 Sininen -
KePS P09010 Valkoinen
|
6-0
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
573 |
T0506-1 |
10:00 |
ToJK T05 -
Santa Claus
|
3-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
381 |
P06H-1 |
10:00 |
Haka Itäinen -
FC JPS
|
0-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
565 |
T0304-1 |
10:00 |
Iskmo-Jungsund BK -
Tojk T03
|
0-1
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
348 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
ORPa P05 -
IFK Kalix
|
1-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
578 |
T0506-1 |
10:00 |
Merilappi United -
OBC Villit futarit T06
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
287 |
P01-1 |
10:00 |
TP-47 -
Fc SantaClaus Juniorit
|
2-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
508 |
P0910-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P09 Valkoinen -
TP-47 P-09 Valkoinen
|
3-6
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
695 |
T0708-1 |
10:00 |
TP-47 T-07-08 Valkoinen -
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Oranssi
|
0-5
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
649 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
KePS Valkoinen -
Ospa P07 sininen
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
503 |
P0910-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P09 Keltainen -
KePS P09010 Punainen
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
624 |
P04H-1 |
10:40 |
TP-47 Punainen -
I-JBK P-04
|
3-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
349 |
P05-1 |
10:40 |
TP-47 P05 Valkoinen -
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen
|
4-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
402 |
P06H-2 |
10:40 |
HauPa P06 Keltainen -
Limingan Pallokarhut P06
|
2-1
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
635 |
P04H-2 |
10:40 |
Haka Itäinen -
KePS United
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
566 |
T0304-1 |
10:40 |
TP-47 T04 punainen -
Merilappi United
|
3-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
697 |
T0708-1 |
10:40 |
LaFK -
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Valk
|
0-7
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
653 |
P07-1 |
10:40 |
TP47 P07 Valkoinen -
KemPa P-07
|
6-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
534 |
P0910-1 |
10:40 |
HauPa P09 Vihreä -
TP-47 P-09 Sininen
|
5-2
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
295 |
P0203-1 |
11:20 |
FC Kemi P03 -
TP47 P-03 Valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
366 |
P05H-1 |
11:20 |
KemPa -
KePS P05 Rovers
|
2-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
372 |
P05H-2 |
11:20 |
ToJK -
KePS P05 Spurs
|
1-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
298 |
P0203-1 |
11:20 |
KePS -
Tervarit-j Punainen
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
382 |
P06H-1 |
11:20 |
TP-47 P06 Punainen -
HauPa P06 Vihreä
|
2-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
511 |
P0910-1 |
11:20 |
TP-47 P09 Punainen -
HauPa P09 Valkoinen
|
0-7
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
700 |
T0708-1 |
11:20 |
TP-47 T-07-08 Punainen -
LiKi/Pallokarhut T08
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
652 |
P07-1 |
11:20 |
TP47 P07 Sininen -
KePS Valkoinen
|
7-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
516 |
P0910-1 |
11:20 |
KemPa 09-10 PUUHKAJAT -
TP-47 P-09 Valkoinen
|
2-12
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
636 |
P04H-2 |
12:00 |
TP-47 Valkoinen -
Malax IF 0405
|
6-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
577 |
T0506-1 |
12:00 |
Santa Claus -
FC Siili T06
|
0-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
367 |
P05H-1 |
12:00 |
Santa Claus P05 Punainen -
TP-47 P05 Punainen
|
1-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
403 |
P06H-2 |
12:00 |
ToJK Sininen -
OLS Kreikka 06
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
373 |
P05H-2 |
12:00 |
OLS Hollanti -
FC Kemi
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
550 |
T02-1 |
12:00 |
Malax If f0203 -
Gammelgården/IFK Kalix
|
0-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
517 |
P0910-1 |
12:00 |
KemPa 09-10 -
KePS P09010 Punainen
|
1-7
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
699 |
T0708-1 |
12:00 |
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Oranssi -
LaFK
|
4-3
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
654 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
TP47 P07 Punainen -
FC Santa Claus Jun Pun
|
6-12
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
581 |
T0506-1 |
12:40 |
ToJK T05 -
OBC Villit futarit T06
|
4-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
383 |
P06H-1 |
12:40 |
KePS P-07 -
Malax IF P06
|
0-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
637 |
P04H-2 |
12:40 |
KePS United -
FC KEMI
|
0-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
404 |
P06H-2 |
12:40 |
FC Kemi P0607 -
KePS P-06
|
0-4
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
350 |
P05-1 |
12:40 |
IFK Kalix -
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa P05
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
526 |
P0910-1 |
12:40 |
KePS P09010 Valkoinen -
KemPa 09-10 PUUHKAJAT
|
3-7
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
705 |
T0708-1 |
12:40 |
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Valk -
FC Kemi
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
660 |
P07-1 |
12:40 |
FC Santa Claus Jun Val -
TP47 P07 Valkoinen
|
6-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
520 |
P0910-1 |
12:40 |
TP-47 P-09 Valkoinen -
HauPa P09 Keltainen
|
3-0
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
290 |
P01-1 |
13:00 |
KePS-01 -
TP-47
|
1-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
289 |
P01-1 |
13:00 |
Fc SantaClaus Juniorit -
Kaakamon Jetit
|
0-2
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
300 |
P0203-1 |
13:20 |
Tervarit-j Punainen -
TP47 P-03 Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
567 |
T0304-1 |
13:20 |
Tojk T03 -
TP-47 T04 valkoinen
|
0-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
301 |
P0203-1 |
13:20 |
KePS -
Kittilän Palloseura
|
2-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
384 |
P06H-1 |
13:20 |
ToJK Valkoinen -
FC JPS
|
1-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
302 |
P0203-1 |
13:20 |
TP47 P-03 Punainen -
FC Kemi P03
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
535 |
P0910-1 |
13:20 |
KePS P09010 Punainen -
HauPa P09 Valkoinen
|
2-3
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
704 |
T0708-1 |
13:20 |
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Oranssi -
LiKi/Pallokarhut T08
|
8-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
661 |
P07-1 |
13:20 |
TP47 P07 Sininen -
FC Santa Claus Jun Pun
|
5-9
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
351 |
P05-1 |
14:00 |
ORPa P05 -
TP-47 P05 Valkoinen
|
1-7
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
580 |
T0506-1 |
14:00 |
FC Siili T06 -
TP-47 T05-06 Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
385 |
P06H-1 |
14:00 |
HauPa P06 Vihreä -
Haka Itäinen
|
6-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
575 |
T0506-1 |
14:00 |
OBC Villit futarit T06 -
TP-47 T05-06 Punainen
|
0-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
405 |
P06H-2 |
14:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut P06 -
ToJK Sininen
|
1-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
531 |
P0910-1 |
14:00 |
TP-47 P-09 Sininen -
HauPa P09 Keltainen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
706 |
T0708-1 |
14:00 |
TP-47 T-07-08 Valkoinen -
FC Siili T07-08
|
0-4
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
662 |
P07-1 |
14:00 |
Ospa P07 sininen -
KePS Punainen
|
15-2
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
528 |
P0910-1 |
14:00 |
HauPa P09 Vihreä -
TP-47 P-09 Valkoinen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
386 |
P06H-1 |
14:40 |
TP-47 P06 Punainen -
KePS P-07
|
4-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
638 |
P04H-2 |
14:40 |
Haka Itäinen -
TP-47 Valkoinen
|
0-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
406 |
P06H-2 |
14:40 |
OLS Kreikka 06 -
FC Kemi P0607
|
1-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
627 |
P04H-1 |
14:40 |
KePS City -
TP-47 Punainen
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
568 |
T0304-1 |
14:40 |
Iskmo-Jungsund BK -
TP-47 T04 punainen
|
1-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
709 |
T0708-1 |
14:40 |
TP-47 T-07-08 Punainen -
OBC Villit Futarit 07 Valk
|
0-13
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
665 |
P07-1 |
14:40 |
KePS Valkoinen -
KemPa P-07
|
5-1
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
543 |
P0910-1 |
14:40 |
KePS P09010 Punainen -
KemPa 09-10 PUUHKAJAT
|
10-2
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
552 |
T02-1 |
15:00 |
FCWimma 0304 -
Malax If f0203
|
2-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
553 |
T02-1 |
15:00 |
TP-47 T01-02 -
Gammelgården/IFK Kalix
|
1-3
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
303 |
P0203-1 |
15:20 |
TP47 P-03 Valkoinen -
KePS
|
0-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
407 |
P06H-2 |
15:20 |
KePS P-06 -
HauPa P06 Keltainen
|
3-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
304 |
P0203-1 |
15:20 |
Kittilän Palloseura -
TP47 P-03 Punainen
|
2-4
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
569 |
T0304-1 |
15:20 |
Merilappi United -
Tojk T03
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
538 |
P0910-1 |
15:20 |
HauPa P09 Keltainen -
KePS P09010 Valkoinen
|
7-2
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
708 |
T0708-1 |
15:20 |
LiKi/Pallokarhut T08 -
TP-47 T-07-08 Valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
666 |
P07-1 |
15:20 |
FC Santa Claus Jun Pun -
KePS Punainen
|
13-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
529 |
P0910-1 |
15:20 |
TP-47 P09 Punainen -
HauPa P09 Vihreä
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
639 |
P04H-2 |
16:00 |
Malax IF 0405 -
KePS United
|
1-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
352 |
P05-1 |
16:00 |
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen -
IFK Kalix
|
1-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
387 |
P06H-1 |
16:00 |
FC JPS -
HauPa P06 Vihreä
|
1-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
583 |
T0506-1 |
16:00 |
TP-47 T05-06 Punainen -
FC Siili T06
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
582 |
T0506-1 |
16:00 |
Santa Claus -
Merilappi United
|
0-5
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
291 |
P01-1 |
16:00 |
KePS-01 -
Fc SantaClaus Juniorit
|
10-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
668 |
P07-1 |
16:00 |
Ospa P07 sininen -
TP47 P07 Valkoinen
|
6-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
640 |
P04H-2 |
16:40 |
FC KEMI -
Haka Itäinen
|
2-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
353 |
P05-1 |
16:40 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa P05 -
ORPa P05
|
0-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
388 |
P06H-1 |
16:40 |
ToJK Valkoinen -
TP-47 P06 Punainen
|
0-7
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
570 |
T0304-1 |
16:40 |
TP-47 T04 valkoinen -
Iskmo-Jungsund BK
|
3-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
629 |
P04H-1 |
16:40 |
I-JBK P-04 -
KePS City
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
541 |
P0910-1 |
16:40 |
KemPa 09-10 -
HauPa P09 Vihreä
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 11 |
|
|
715 |
T0708-1 |
16:40 |
TP-47 T-07-08 Valkoinen -
LaFK
|
0-5
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
677 |
P07-1 |
16:40 |
FC Santa Claus Jun Val -
TP47 P07 Punainen
|
9-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
542 |
P0910-1 |
16:40 |
HauPa P09 Valkoinen -
KePS P09010 Valkoinen
|
9-1
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
630 |
P04H-1 |
17:20 |
TP-47 Punainen -
Haparanda FF
|
2-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
718 |
T0708-1 |
17:20 |
FC Siili T07-08 -
TP-47 T-07-08 Punainen
|
10-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
389 |
P06H-1 |
17:20 |
Haka Itäinen -
Malax IF P06
|
1-4
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
408 |
P06H-2 |
17:20 |
Limingan Pallokarhut P06 -
OLS Kreikka 06
|
2-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
409 |
P06H-2 |
17:20 |
FC Kemi P0607 -
HauPa P06 Keltainen
|
1-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
684 |
P07-1 |
17:20 |
ToJK P0708 -
TP47 P07 Valkoinen
|
4-7
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
410 |
P06H-2 |
18:00 |
ToJK Sininen -
KePS P-06
|
3-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
585 |
T0506-1 |
18:00 |
ToJK T05 -
TP-47 T05-06 Punainen
|
1-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
586 |
T0506-1 |
18:00 |
Merilappi United -
TP-47 T05-06 Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
584 |
T0506-1 |
18:00 |
OBC Villit futarit T06 -
Santa Claus
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
308 |
P0203-1 |
18:00 |
KePS -
FC Kemi P03
|
1-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
345 |
P05-1 |
18:40 |
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen -
ORPa P05
|
1-4
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
390 |
P06H-1 |
18:40 |
KePS P-07 -
ToJK Valkoinen
|
4-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
362 |
P05H-1 |
18:40 |
Santa Claus P05 Punainen -
KePS P05 Rovers
|
0-4
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|