766 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
TP47 Punainen -
TP-47
|
0-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1335 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
OsPa P05 -
TP-47 P-05
|
1-4
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1118 |
T04-1 |
08:00 |
Kolarin Kontio -
TP-47 T04 Punainen
|
0-12
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1330 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
ToJK P05 -
OuHu
|
8-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1304 |
P0203-1 |
08:00 |
FC Kemi P0203 -
JJK Red 03
|
5-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1149 |
T09-1 |
08:00 |
KePS T08/10 punainen -
TP-47 T09-10
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1049 |
P1011-1 |
08:00 |
ToJK P/T 09-10 -
FC Kemi P10-11 valkoinen
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
983 |
P09V-1 |
08:00 |
TP-47 T-08 Pun -
TePS
|
2-3
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
905 |
P08E-1 |
08:00 |
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen -
TP-47 P08
|
7-4
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
925 |
P08V-1 |
08:00 |
Haparanda FF -
KePS 08 valk.
|
10-1
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1053 |
P1011-1 |
08:30 |
KePS -10 -
TP-47 sininen
|
7-0
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1014 |
P09V-1 |
08:30 |
ToJK P/T 09-10 -
TP-47 P09
|
4-6
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
942 |
P08V-1 |
08:40 |
FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen -
TP-47 P08
|
2-7
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
1116 |
T04-1 |
08:50 |
Merilappi United T04-05 Vihreä -
Merilappi United T04-05 Musta
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
1117 |
T04-1 |
08:50 |
TP-47 T04 Valkoinen -
Sirkkakosken Sisu
|
8-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1372 |
P06-2 |
08:50 |
KePS valk -
Haka Itäinen
|
2-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1371 |
P06-2 |
08:50 |
IFK Kalix lag 1 -
Fc Santa Claus
|
2-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1373 |
P06-2 |
08:50 |
ToJK Sin -
Kolarin Kontio P06 valk
|
6-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1308 |
P0203-1 |
09:00 |
TP-47 P0203 Punainen -
KiPS
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1065 |
P1011-1 |
09:00 |
FC Kemi P10-11 valkoinen -
TP-47 valkoinen
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
921 |
P08V-1 |
09:20 |
KePS 08 valk. -
Kolarin Kontio
|
6-5
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
906 |
P08E-1 |
09:20 |
KuPS Keltainen -
FC Vaajakoski FCV08
|
1-3
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1046 |
P1011-1 |
09:30 |
RoPS P10 Valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
6-4
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1148 |
T09-1 |
09:30 |
KePS T08/10 valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut T09
|
0-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
975 |
P09V-1 |
09:30 |
HauPa P09 vihreä -
KePS -09/10
|
3-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
979 |
P09V-1 |
09:30 |
FC Santa Claus P10 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Lazio
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
754 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
HauPa vihreä -
LeKi-futis Sininen
|
0-6
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
777 |
P04H-1 |
09:40 |
HauPa keltainen -
Kolarin Kontio
|
1-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1133 |
T0506-1 |
09:40 |
Gammelgårdens IF lag 1 -
ToJK T05
|
1-5
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1259 |
P07-1 |
09:40 |
Rops 07 Sininen -
HauPa kelt
|
2-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1284 |
P07H-1 |
09:40 |
KePS -
HauPa vihreä
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1051 |
P1011-1 |
10:00 |
RoPS P10 Sininen -
OLS Ranska 11 PSG
|
6-2
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1044 |
P1011-1 |
10:00 |
Kolarin Kontio 2010 valk. -
FC Kemi P10-11 punainen
|
1-3
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
950 |
P09E-1 |
10:00 |
TP-47 P09 -
Fc Santa Claus punainen
|
7-8
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
951 |
P09E-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P09 keltainen -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Juventus
|
1-6
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
907 |
P08E-1 |
10:00 |
KePS 08 -
KuPS
|
0-15
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
922 |
P08V-1 |
10:00 |
SoPa 08 -
TP-47 P08
|
3-4
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1134 |
T0506-1 |
10:20 |
TP-47 T06 -
Gammelgårdens IF lag 2
|
4-3
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1324 |
P05-1 |
10:20 |
ToJK P05 -
OLS Hollanti
|
1-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1260 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
KePS -
Liki/Pallokarhut
|
2-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1286 |
P07H-1 |
10:30 |
Rops 07 Valkoinen -
TP-47
|
5-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1351 |
P06-1 |
10:30 |
FC JPS -
IFK Kalix lag 2
|
1-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1150 |
T09-1 |
10:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut T09 -
KePS T08/10 punainen
|
8-1
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1151 |
T09-1 |
10:30 |
TP-47 T09-10 -
KePS T08/10 valkoinen
|
0-9
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
952 |
P09E-1 |
10:30 |
KePS -09 -
HauPa P09 musta
|
2-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
984 |
P09V-1 |
10:30 |
ToJK P/T 09-10 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Napoli
|
3-3
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
923 |
P08V-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit -08 United -
Haparanda FF
|
4-8
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
924 |
P08V-1 |
10:40 |
Kolarin Kontio -
FC Kemi P08-09 musta
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1261 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
HauPa kelt -
Fc Paka -07
|
3-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1307 |
P0203-1 |
11:00 |
JJK Red 03 -
Närpes Kraft FF
|
0-10
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1058 |
P1011-1 |
11:00 |
TP-47 sininen -
FC Kemi P10-11 valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1050 |
P1011-1 |
11:00 |
TP-47 punainen -
Kolarin Kontio 2010 valk.
|
3-0
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
980 |
P09V-1 |
11:00 |
KePS -09/10 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Torino
|
2-5
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
981 |
P09V-1 |
11:00 |
TP-47 P09 -
HauPa P09 vihreä
|
3-0
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1120 |
T04-1 |
11:20 |
Sirkkakosken Sisu -
Kolarin Kontio
|
2-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
762 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
LeKi-futis Sininen -
Fc Ylivieska
|
2-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1119 |
T04-1 |
11:20 |
Merilappi United T04-05 Musta -
TP-47 T04 Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
908 |
P08E-1 |
11:20 |
FC Vaajakoski FCV08 -
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen
|
7-1
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
926 |
P08V-1 |
11:20 |
SoPa 08 -
FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen
|
6-3
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1152 |
T09-1 |
11:30 |
TP-47 T09-10 -
Limingan Pallokarhut T09
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1153 |
T09-1 |
11:30 |
KePS T08/10 valkoinen -
KePS T08/10 punainen
|
8-0
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
953 |
P09E-1 |
11:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 AS Roma -
HauPa P09 keltainen
|
4-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
985 |
P09V-1 |
11:30 |
TP-47 T-08 Pun -
FC Santa Claus P10
|
6-2
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
779 |
P04H-1 |
11:40 |
TP-47 -
HauPa keltainen
|
2-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1136 |
T0506-1 |
11:40 |
Gammelgårdens IF lag 2 -
Gammelgårdens IF lag 1
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1060 |
P1011-1 |
12:00 |
RoPS P10 Valkoinen -
FC Kemi P10-11 punainen
|
2-1
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1056 |
P1011-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
TP-47 punainen
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
954 |
P09E-1 |
12:00 |
Fc Santa Claus punainen -
KePS -09
|
6-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
955 |
P09E-1 |
12:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Juventus -
Fc Santa Claus valkoinen
|
5-4
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
909 |
P08E-1 |
12:00 |
TP-47 P08 -
KePS 08
|
2-9
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
927 |
P08V-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit -08 United -
TP-47 P08
|
3-2
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1290 |
P07H-1 |
12:10 |
KePS -
ToJK P0708
|
7-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1328 |
P05-1 |
12:10 |
OLS Hollanti -
TP-47 P05 Punainen
|
0-10
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1263 |
P07-1 |
12:10 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
Rops 07 Sininen
|
0-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1352 |
P06-1 |
12:20 |
Kolarin Kontio P06 sin -
Rovaniemi United
|
0-5
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1264 |
P07-1 |
12:30 |
KePS -
HauPa kelt
|
0-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1061 |
P1011-1 |
12:30 |
Kolarin Kontio 2010 valk. -
ToJK P/T 09-10
|
0-4
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1081 |
P1011-1 |
12:30 |
FC Kemi P10-11 valkoinen -
KePS -10
|
1-7
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
995 |
P09V-1 |
12:30 |
TP-47 P09 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Lazio
|
6-6
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
998 |
P09V-1 |
12:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Torino -
HauPa P09 vihreä
|
6-2
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
910 |
P08E-1 |
12:40 |
KuPS -
KuPS Keltainen
|
9-1
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
928 |
P08V-1 |
12:40 |
FC Kemi P08-09 musta -
SoPa 08
|
3-10
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
1291 |
P07H-1 |
12:50 |
Rops 07 Valkoinen -
HauPa vihreä
|
1-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
758 |
P04-1 |
12:50 |
HauPa vihreä -
Haparanda FF
|
1-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1121 |
T04-1 |
13:00 |
TP-47 T04 Punainen -
Merilappi United T04-05 Vihreä
|
1-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1139 |
T0506-1 |
13:00 |
Kolarin Kontio -
Gammelgårdens IF lag 2
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1068 |
P1011-1 |
13:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
FC Kemi P10-11 punainen
|
1-3
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1078 |
P1011-1 |
13:00 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
TP-47 sininen
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
961 |
P09E-1 |
13:00 |
TP-47 P09 -
HauPa P09 keltainen
|
5-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
991 |
P09V-1 |
13:00 |
KePS -09/10 -
TP-47 T-08 Pun
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
759 |
P04-1 |
13:10 |
TP47 Punainen -
LeKi-futis Sininen
|
0-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
911 |
P08E-1 |
13:20 |
KePS 08 -
FC Vaajakoski FCV08
|
1-10
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
929 |
P08V-1 |
13:20 |
KePS 08 valk. -
Tervarit -08 United
|
4-6
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
782 |
P04H-1 |
13:30 |
TP-47 -
Kolarin Kontio
|
0-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1067 |
P1011-1 |
13:30 |
ToJK P/T 09-10 -
RoPS P10 Sininen
|
1-11
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
958 |
P09E-1 |
13:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 AS Roma -
KePS -09
|
10-0
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1000 |
P09V-1 |
13:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Napoli -
TePS
|
3-2
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1140 |
T0506-1 |
13:40 |
ToJK T05 -
TP-47 T05
|
2-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1265 |
P07-1 |
13:40 |
TP-47 -
Liki/Pallokarhut
|
1-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
760 |
P04-1 |
14:00 |
Fc Ylivieska -
TP-47
|
0-4
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1309 |
P0203-1 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi P0203 -
Närpes Kraft FF
|
4-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1074 |
P1011-1 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi P10-11 punainen -
KePS -10
|
4-6
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1089 |
P1011-1 |
14:00 |
TP-47 valkoinen -
OLS Ranska 11 PSG
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
963 |
P09E-1 |
14:00 |
Fc Santa Claus punainen -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Juventus
|
2-7
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1008 |
P09V-1 |
14:00 |
TP-47 T-08 Val -
ToJK P/T 09-10
|
0-11
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
912 |
P08E-1 |
14:00 |
TP-47 P08 -
KuPS
|
2-10
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
930 |
P08V-1 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen -
Kolarin Kontio
|
7-5
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
781 |
P04H-1 |
14:20 |
HauPa keltainen -
Haka Itäinen
|
1-3
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1266 |
P07-1 |
14:20 |
Fc Paka -07 -
Rops 07 Sininen
|
0-7
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1282 |
P07H-1 |
14:30 |
TP-47 -
KePS
|
2-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1073 |
P1011-1 |
14:30 |
TP-47 sininen -
ToJK P/T 09-10
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1072 |
P1011-1 |
14:30 |
RoPS P10 Sininen -
TP-47 punainen
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
1011 |
P09V-1 |
14:30 |
HauPa P09 vihreä -
TP-47 T-08 Pun
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1015 |
P09V-1 |
14:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Lazio -
KemPa 09
|
2-5
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1122 |
T04-1 |
14:40 |
Merilappi United T04-05 Musta -
Sirkkakosken Sisu
|
3-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
913 |
P08E-1 |
14:40 |
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen -
KuPS Keltainen
|
4-8
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
931 |
P08V-1 |
14:40 |
TP-47 P08 -
Haparanda FF
|
4-5
|
Puuluoto 9 |
|
|
783 |
P04H-1 |
14:50 |
Fc Ylivieska -
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
|
0-1
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1141 |
T0506-1 |
15:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF lag 1 -
TP-47 T06
|
0-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1310 |
P0203-1 |
15:00 |
KiPS -
JJK Red 03
|
8-5
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1095 |
P1011-1 |
15:00 |
RoPS P10 Valkoinen -
TP-47 valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
964 |
P09E-1 |
15:00 |
HauPa P09 musta -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 AS Roma
|
3-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
962 |
P09E-1 |
15:00 |
KePS -09 -
Fc Santa Claus valkoinen
|
2-6
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1331 |
P05-1 |
15:10 |
OsPa P05 -
TP-47 P05 Punainen
|
0-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1124 |
T04-1 |
15:30 |
TP-47 T04 Valkoinen -
TP-47 T04 Punainen
|
5-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1353 |
P06-1 |
15:30 |
ToJK Valk -
KePS pun
|
4-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1076 |
P1011-1 |
15:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
TP-47 punainen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 4 |
|
|
1099 |
P1011-1 |
15:30 |
KePS -10 -
RoPS P10 Sininen
|
4-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
1005 |
P09V-1 |
15:30 |
TePS -
FC Santa Claus P10
|
3-3
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1013 |
P09V-1 |
15:30 |
KePS -09/10 -
TP-47 T-08 Val
|
4-2
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1374 |
P06-2 |
15:40 |
Fc Santa Claus -
KePS valk
|
2-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
761 |
P04-1 |
15:40 |
Haparanda FF -
TP47 Punainen
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1311 |
P0203-1 |
16:00 |
TP-47 P0203 Punainen -
FC Kemi P0203
|
2-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1100 |
P1011-1 |
16:00 |
Kolarin Kontio 2010 valk. -
RoPS P10 Valkoinen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
1032 |
P09V-1 |
16:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Torino -
ToJK P/T 09-10
|
6-1
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1027 |
P09V-1 |
16:00 |
KemPa 09 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Napoli
|
2-2
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1267 |
P07-1 |
16:10 |
HauPa kelt -
TP-47
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1288 |
P07H-1 |
16:20 |
ToJK P0708 -
Rops 07 Valkoinen
|
1-9
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1123 |
T04-1 |
16:20 |
Kolarin Kontio -
Merilappi United T04-05 Vihreä
|
0-8
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1332 |
P05-1 |
16:20 |
Haparanda FF -
OLS Hollanti
|
4-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1354 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
IFK Kalix lag 2 -
FC Kemi P06/07
|
3-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1101 |
P1011-1 |
16:30 |
TP-47 valkoinen -
Limingan Pallokarhut
|
4-2
|
Puuluoto 5 |
|
|
969 |
P09E-1 |
16:30 |
Fc Santa Claus valkoinen -
HauPa P09 keltainen
|
1-7
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
971 |
P09E-1 |
16:30 |
TP-47 P09 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 AS Roma
|
2-3
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
972 |
P09E-1 |
16:30 |
HauPa P09 musta -
Fc Santa Claus punainen
|
11-7
|
Puuluoto 8 |
|
|
1375 |
P06-2 |
16:50 |
Haka Itäinen -
ToJK Sin
|
0-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
784 |
P04H-1 |
17:00 |
Haka Itäinen -
TP-47
|
3-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1312 |
P0203-1 |
17:00 |
Närpes Kraft FF -
KiPS
|
0-4
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
1037 |
P09V-1 |
17:00 |
TP-47 T-08 Val -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Lazio
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1030 |
P09V-1 |
17:00 |
TP-47 P09 -
TePS
|
1-4
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1268 |
P07-1 |
17:10 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
Fc Paka -07
|
3-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1339 |
P05-1 |
17:10 |
OuHu -
TP-47 P05 Punainen
|
0-9
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
763 |
P04-1 |
17:30 |
TP-47 -
HauPa vihreä
|
5-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
1034 |
P09V-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Torino -
KemPa 09
|
2-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1010 |
P09V-1 |
17:30 |
FC Santa Claus P10 -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Napoli
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1376 |
P06-2 |
17:50 |
Kolarin Kontio P06 valk -
IFK Kalix lag 1
|
0-1
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
785 |
P04H-1 |
17:50 |
Kolarin Kontio -
Fc Ylivieska
|
1-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1269 |
P07-1 |
17:50 |
Rops 07 Sininen -
KePS
|
2-0
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
1355 |
P06-1 |
18:00 |
FC JPS -
Kolarin Kontio P06 sin
|
2-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1313 |
P0203-1 |
18:00 |
JJK Red 03 -
TP-47 P0203 Punainen
|
0-12
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
967 |
P09E-1 |
18:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P09 Juventus -
HauPa P09 musta
|
4-4
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
965 |
P09E-1 |
18:00 |
Fc Santa Claus valkoinen -
TP-47 P09
|
2-12
|
Puuluoto 7 |
|
|
1104 |
T04 |
18:20 |
Sirkkakosken Sisu -
Kolarin Kontio
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
1350 |
P06-1 |
18:30 |
FC Kemi P06/07 -
KePS pun
|
0-2
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
|
|
1348 |
P06-1 |
18:30 |
Rovaniemi United -
ToJK Valk
|
1-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
982 |
P09V-1 |
18:30 |
TP-47 T-08 Val -
KemPa 09
|
0-5
|
Puuluoto 6 |
|
|
1144 |
T0506-1 |
18:40 |
TP-47 T06 -
Kolarin Kontio
|
4-0
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 2 |
|
|
1329 |
P05-1 |
18:40 |
TP-47 P-05 -
Haparanda FF
|
5-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
1103 |
T04 |
19:10 |
Merilappi United T04-05 Musta -
Merilappi United T04-05 Vihreä
|
2-4
|
Haaparanta tekonurmi Gränsvallen 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
1102 |
T04 |
19:10 |
TP-47 T04 Valkoinen -
TP-47 T04 Punainen
|
2-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 1 |
FINAL |
|
789 |
P04H-1 |
19:30 |
TP-47 -
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi 2 |
|
|