1 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
IFK Lidingö FK 20
|
4-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
4 |
P04-2 |
08:20 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
AIK FF 2
|
3-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
8 |
P04-4 |
08:40 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 3 -
Boo FF 4
|
4-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
10 |
P04-5 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Hlund2 -
Ingarö IF:Gul
|
0-6
|
DFH A |
|
|
14 |
P04-7 |
09:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IF BP 3
|
4-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
18 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
AIK FF 2 -
Tyresö FF:Strand 2
|
0-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
19 |
P04-3 |
10:00 |
Råsunda IS 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK 16
|
0-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
23 |
P04-5 |
10:20 |
Råsunda IS -
Sollentuna FK:Hlund2
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
25 |
P04-6 |
10:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Hlund 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-8
|
DFH A |
|
|
28 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
Danderyds SK:Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 20
|
2-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
32 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 2 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
2-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
36 |
P04-4 |
11:40 |
Vasastan BK -
Tyresö FF:Strand 3
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
37 |
P04-5 |
12:00 |
Ingarö IF:Gul -
Råsunda IS
|
2-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
40 |
P04-6 |
12:20 |
Tyresö FF:Strand 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
3-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
43 |
F03-1 |
12:40 |
Vendelsö IK VB -
FC Djursholm:Svart
|
2-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
46 |
F03-2 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK BV -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
49 |
P04 |
13:20 |
Täby United EKF -
Tyresö FF:Strand 1
|
8-7
(FL) |
DFH A |
1/8-final 1 |
|
53 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
1/8-final 7 |
|
55 |
F03-1 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm:Svart -
AIK FF
|
0-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
58 |
F03-2 |
14:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
4-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
63 |
P02-1 |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 9
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
64 |
P02-1 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
Vasalunds IF 03:A 1
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
67 |
F03-1 |
15:20 |
Reymersholms IK -
FC Djursholm:Svart
|
0-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
70 |
F03-2 |
15:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
Vendelsö IK BV
|
0-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
74 |
P02-3 |
16:00 |
IF BP 5:Grön -
Djurgårdens IF FF 5
|
3-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
77 |
P02-5 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK 1:Vit -
Sollentuna FK 1
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
80 |
P02-1 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 9 -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2
|
1-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
82 |
F03 |
17:00 |
AIK FF -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-1
|
DFH A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
85 |
P02-2 |
17:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 -
Sollentuna FK:Nord
|
1-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
87 |
P02-3 |
17:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 -
Sollentuna FK:Nord 1
|
2-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
91 |
P02-5 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK 1 -
IF BP 6
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
93 |
P02-1 |
18:20 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 9
|
0-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
97 |
P02-3 |
18:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Nord 1 -
IF BP 5:Grön
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
98 |
P02-3 |
19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 -
FC Djursholm 03:1
|
0-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
101 |
P02-5 |
19:20 |
Vasalunds IF 03:A 2 -
Sollentuna FK 1
|
0-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
106 |
P02 |
20:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Enskede IK 1:Vit
|
2-0
|
DFH A |
1/4-final 4 |
|
107 |
P02 |
20:20 |
IF BP 6 -
FC Djursholm 11
|
0-6
|
DFH A |
1/4-final 1 |
|
109 |
P02 |
21:00 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Enskede IK 1:Röd
|
5-4
(STR) |
DFH A |
Semifinal 1 |
|