Matcher
Antal: 155
Lö 2018-01-13
Sö 2018-01-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | P08LM-1 | 08:00 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Enebyberg Lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
75 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | IFK Lidingö - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
76 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Danderyds Sk | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
77 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | Danderyds Sk - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
78 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö - Enebyberg Lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
50 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund 1 - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
51 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | AIK 08A - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
52 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
53 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
54 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | AIK 08A - IFK Stocksund 1 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
55 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | BP08-3 - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
56 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
57 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | Djurgårdens IF U10-2 - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-01-20
Sö 2018-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | F08-1 | 09:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - DSK F08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
137 | F08-1 | 09:15 | Djurgårdens IF F-08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
138 | F08-1 | 09:45 | IFK Stocksund F08 Vit - Karlbergs BK | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
139 | F08-1 | 09:45 | Vallentuna damfotboll - Bele Barkarby FF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
141 | F08-1 | 10:15 | DSK F08 - Djurgårdens IF F-08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
140 | F08-1 | 10:30 | Karlbergs BK - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
142 | F08-1 | 10:45 | IFK Stocksund F08 Vit - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 |
Lö 2018-01-27
Sö 2018-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | P08S-1 | 08:30 | AIK 08A - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
59 | P08S-1 | 08:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
60 | P08S-1 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund 1 - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
61 | P08S-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
62 | P08S-1 | 09:30 | AIK 08A - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
63 | P08S-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
64 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | Brommapojkarna TM - IFK Stocksund 1 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
65 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens if P 08 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
79 | P08LM-1 | 10:30 | Danderyds Sk - Enebyberg Lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
80 | P08LM-1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
81 | P08LM-1 | 11:15 | IFK Lidingö - Danderyds Sk | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
82 | P08LM-1 | 11:15 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-03
Sö 2018-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | F08-1 | 08:45 | IFK Stocksund F08 Orange - Karlbergs BK | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
143 | F08-1 | 09:15 | IFK Stocksund F08 Vit - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
145 | F08-1 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby FF - Djurgårdens IF F-08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
146 | F08-1 | 09:45 | DSK F08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
147 | F08-1 | 10:15 | Karlbergs BK - Bele Barkarby FF | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
148 | F08-1 | 10:30 | Vallentuna damfotboll - DSK F08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
149 | F08-1 | 10:45 | Djurgårdens IF F-08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 |
Lö 2018-02-10
Sö 2018-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | P08LM-1 | 08:00 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Enebyberg Lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
84 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | IFK Lidingö - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
85 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | Enebyberg Lag 2 - Danderyds Sk | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
86 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | Danderyds Sk - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
87 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
66 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund 1 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
67 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens IF U10-2 - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
68 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | AIK 08A - IFK Lidingö P08:13 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
69 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | Djurgårdens if P 08 - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
70 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund 1 - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
71 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | BP08-3 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
72 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
73 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | Brommapojkarna TM - AIK 08A | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-17
Sö 2018-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | F08-1 | 08:45 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | INSTÄLLD - Bele Barkarby borta | |
151 | F08-1 | 09:15 | DSK F08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
152 | F08-1 | 09:30 | Djurgårdens IF F-08 - Karlbergs BK | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
153 | F08-1 | 09:45 | IFK Stocksund F08 Orange - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
154 | F08-1 | 10:15 | IFK Stocksund F08 Vit - Bele Barkarby FF | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | INSTÄLLD - Bele Barkarby borta | |
155 | F08-1 | 10:15 | Karlbergs BK - DSK F08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
156 | F08-1 | 10:45 | Vallentuna damfotboll - Djurgårdens IF F-08 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 |