39 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart -
Hammarby IF (Grön)
|
0-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
40 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
AIK F06 Svart -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-1
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
41 |
F06-2 |
08:30 |
DIF -
Hammarby IF (Gul)
|
1-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
42 |
F06-2 |
08:30 |
Boo FF - F06:2 -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-2
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
43 |
F06-3 |
09:00 |
DIF f-06 Lag 1 -
Hammarby IF (Vit)
|
0-2
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
44 |
F06-3 |
09:00 |
Boo FF F06:5 -
Värtans IK F06
|
1-3
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
45 |
F06-4 |
09:30 |
Enskede F06 -
Karlbergs BK
|
6-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
46 |
F06-4 |
09:30 |
Boo FF Lag 3 Röd -
Älta IF F06
|
1-6
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
47 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF (Grön) -
AIK F06 Svart
|
0-2
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
48 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart
|
9-0
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
49 |
F06-2 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF (Gul) -
Boo FF - F06:2
|
4-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
50 |
F06-2 |
10:30 |
Segeltorps IF -
DIF
|
0-1
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
51 |
F06-3 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF (Vit) -
Boo FF F06:5
|
0-3
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
52 |
F06-3 |
11:00 |
Värtans IK F06 -
DIF f-06 Lag 1
|
4-0
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
53 |
F06-4 |
11:30 |
Karlbergs BK -
Boo FF Lag 3 Röd
|
0-4
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
54 |
F06-4 |
11:30 |
Älta IF F06 -
Enskede F06
|
1-1
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
55 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Hammarby IF (Grön)
|
4-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
56 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart -
AIK F06 Svart
|
1-5
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
57 |
F06-2 |
12:30 |
Segeltorps IF -
Hammarby IF (Gul)
|
0-4
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
58 |
F06-2 |
12:30 |
DIF -
Boo FF - F06:2
|
2-1
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
59 |
F06-3 |
13:00 |
Värtans IK F06 -
Hammarby IF (Vit)
|
2-1
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
60 |
F06-3 |
13:00 |
DIF f-06 Lag 1 -
Boo FF F06:5
|
0-2
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
61 |
F06-4 |
13:30 |
Älta IF F06 -
Karlbergs BK
|
3-1
|
JBH 1 1 |
|
|
62 |
F06-4 |
13:30 |
Enskede F06 -
Boo FF Lag 3 Röd
|
7-1
|
JBH 2 2 |
|
|
63 |
F06 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF (Grön) -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-1
|
JBH 1 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
64 |
F06 |
14:00 |
DIF f-06 Lag 1 -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-6
|
JBH 2 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
65 |
F06 |
14:30 |
Hammarby IF (Vit) -
Boo FF - F06:2
|
1-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
66 |
F06 |
14:30 |
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart -
Boo FF Lag 3 Röd
|
4-3
|
JBH 2 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
67 |
F06 |
15:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Älta IF F06
|
0-2
|
JBH 1 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
68 |
F06 |
15:00 |
Boo FF F06:5 -
DIF
|
1-4
|
JBH 2 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
69 |
F06 |
15:30 |
Värtans IK F06 -
Hammarby IF (Gul)
|
0-3
|
JBH 1 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
70 |
F06 |
15:30 |
AIK F06 Svart -
Enskede F06
|
0-5
|
JBH 2 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
71 |
F06 |
16:00 |
Karlbergs BK -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
72 |
F06 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF (Vit) -
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart
|
0-11
|
JBH 2 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
73 |
F06 |
16:30 |
Älta IF F06 -
DIF
|
2-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
F06 |
16:30 |
Hammarby IF (Gul) -
Enskede F06
|
1-6
|
JBH 2 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
75 |
F06 |
17:30 |
Älta IF F06 -
Enskede F06
|
2-0
|
JBH 1 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
76 |
F06 |
17:30 |
Karlbergs BK -
Boo FF Lag 3 Svart
|
1-2
|
JBH 2 2 |
B-FINAL |
|