1 |
G-1 |
10:00 |
Drammen -
30+
|
4-0
(0-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
G-1 |
10:00 |
FA Stavanger gutter -
Haugesund / Kopervik
|
5-3
(1-1, 4-2) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
3 |
G-1 |
10:30 |
Egersund -
Trondheim
|
0-18
(0-9, 0-9) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
4 |
G-2 |
10:30 |
FA Templet -
Solstrålene
|
6-1
(4-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
6 |
G-2 |
11:00 |
Moelv -
Jeløy FHS
|
5-0
(3-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
8 |
J-1 |
11:00 |
OSLO GATEFOTBALL -
Jeløy FHS
|
1-1
(1-0, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
7 |
J-1 |
11:30 |
FA Sagene -
Offisersdamene
|
0-2
(0-0, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
G-1 |
11:30 |
Haugesund / Kopervik -
Drammen
|
0-8
(0-4, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
9 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
30+ -
Egersund
|
6-1
(4-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
Trondheim -
FA Stavanger gutter
|
4-2
(1-2, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
11 |
G-2 |
12:30 |
FA Tønsberg Army -
Moelv
|
0-9
(0-7, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
G-2 |
12:30 |
Jeløy FHS -
FA Templet
|
3-0
(1-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
15 |
J-1 |
13:00 |
Larvik -
FA Sagene
|
1-0
(1-0, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
J-1 |
13:00 |
Offisersdamene -
OSLO GATEFOTBALL
|
0-1
(0-1, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
17 |
G-1 |
13:30 |
Egersund -
Haugesund / Kopervik
|
0-7
(0-4, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
G-1 |
13:30 |
30+ -
Trondheim
|
1-4
(0-2, 1-2) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
19 |
G-1 |
14:00 |
Drammen -
FA Stavanger gutter
|
9-0
(4-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
G-2 |
14:00 |
FA Tønsberg Army -
Solstrålene
|
6-4
(4-3, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
21 |
G-2 |
14:30 |
Moelv -
FA Templet
|
8-0
(4-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
J-1 |
14:30 |
FA Sagene -
OSLO GATEFOTBALL
|
0-3
(0-2, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
23 |
J-1 |
15:00 |
Jeløy FHS -
Larvik
|
3-0
(3-0, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
G-1 |
15:00 |
Haugesund / Kopervik -
30+
|
2-5
(2-2, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
25 |
G-1 |
15:30 |
Trondheim -
Drammen
|
2-4
(1-1, 1-3) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
G-1 |
15:30 |
FA Stavanger gutter -
Egersund
|
8-3
(6-0, 2-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
29 |
G-2 |
16:00 |
FA Templet -
FA Tønsberg Army
|
4-0
(0-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G-2 |
16:00 |
Solstrålene -
Jeløy FHS
|
0-8
(0-5, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
31 |
J-1 |
16:30 |
Larvik -
Offisersdamene
|
0-2
(0-1, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
J-1 |
16:30 |
Jeløy FHS -
FA Sagene
|
0-2
(0-0, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
33 |
G-1 |
17:00 |
Haugesund / Kopervik -
Trondheim
|
2-8
(2-3, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
G-1 |
17:00 |
Drammen -
Egersund
|
9-0
(4-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
35 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
30+ -
FA Stavanger gutter
|
5-3
(2-0, 3-3) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Moelv -
Solstrålene
|
12-0
(4-0, 8-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
37 |
G-2 |
18:00 |
FA Tønsberg Army -
Jeløy FHS
|
2-4
(0-3, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|