30 |
P06S |
15:20 |
Hammarby P06-6 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 4 |
|
29 |
P06S |
15:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Örby IS Blå
|
2-0
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 3 |
|
28 |
P06ML |
14:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 4 |
|
26 |
P06ML |
14:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Örby IS Röd
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 3 |
|
27 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Hägersten SK -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
4-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
FINAL |
|
24 |
P06S |
14:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Örby IS Blå
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 2 |
|
25 |
P04 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus -
Enskede IK Vit
|
3-1
|
Vintervikshallen |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
23 |
P06S |
13:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Hammarby P06-6
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 1 |
|
22 |
P04 |
13:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Enskede IK Vit
|
2-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
21 |
P06ML |
13:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Örby IS Röd
|
3-1
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 2 |
|
20 |
P04 |
13:00 |
Hägersten SK -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus
|
3-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
19 |
P06ML |
13:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Sätrahallen |
Fortsättning 1 |
|
18 |
P06S-1 |
12:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Hammarby P06-6
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
16 |
P06S-1 |
12:20 |
Örby IS Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
1-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
17 |
P04-1 |
12:20 |
Hägersten SK -
Enskede IK Vit
|
6-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
14 |
P06ML-1 |
12:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
0-4
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
15 |
P04-1 |
12:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus
|
3-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
13 |
P06ML-1 |
11:40 |
Örby IS Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
11 |
P06S-1 |
11:20 |
Örby IS Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
12 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Hägersten SK
|
1-1
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
9 |
P06S-1 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Hammarby P06-6
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
10 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus -
Enskede IK Vit
|
2-1
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
8 |
P06ML-1 |
10:40 |
Örby IS Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
6 |
P06ML-1 |
10:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
0-3
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
7 |
P04-1 |
10:20 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
2-0
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
5 |
P04-1 |
10:00 |
Hägersten SK -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus
|
5-1
|
Vintervikshallen |
|
|
4 |
P06S-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby P06-6 -
Örby IS Blå
|
0-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
3 |
P06S-1 |
09:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
0-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
2 |
P06ML-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Örby IS Röd
|
0-0
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
1 |
P06ML-1 |
09:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|