187 |
P05M |
08:00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05Blå -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
199 |
P05M |
08:00 |
Stuvsta IF P:05:2 -
Hammarby P05-3 grön
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
189 |
P05M |
08:20 |
Hammarby P05-3 vit -
Årsta FF
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
200 |
P05M |
08:20 |
Segeltorp P05-2 -
Boo FF 7
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
190 |
P05M |
08:40 |
Segeltorp P05-22 -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-0
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
201 |
P05M |
08:40 |
Boo FF P05:3 -
Stuvsta IF P:05:2, Grön
|
5-4
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
188 |
P05M |
09:00 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
Segeltorps IF P05:1A
|
4-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
202 |
P05M |
09:00 |
Alsike IF Svart -
Enskede IK P05Röd
|
5-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
191 |
P05M |
09:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05Blå -
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön
|
4-3
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
203 |
P05M |
09:40 |
Hammarby P05-3 grön -
Segeltorp P05-2
|
3-2
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
192 |
P05M |
10:00 |
Hammarby P05-3 vit -
Segeltorp P05-22
|
2-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
204 |
P05M |
10:00 |
Boo FF P05:3 -
Alsike IF Svart
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
195 |
P05M |
10:40 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Segeltorps IF P05:1A
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
A-Plac. 5-8, 1 |
|
207 |
P05M |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF P:05:2 -
Boo FF 7
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Plac. 5-8, 1 |
|
196 |
P05M |
11:00 |
Årsta FF -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-Plac. 5-8, 2 |
|
208 |
P05M |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF P:05:2, Grön -
Enskede IK P05Röd
|
0-1
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Plac. 5-8, 2 |
|
321 |
F04-1 |
11:20 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Segeltorp IF
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
193 |
P05M |
11:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05Blå -
Hammarby P05-3 vit
|
2-0
|
Edbohallen |
A-FINAL |
|
205 |
P05M |
11:40 |
Hammarby P05-3 grön -
Alsike IF Svart
|
3-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-FINAL |
|
638 |
F03-1 |
12:00 |
Spånga is -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
327 |
F04-2 |
12:00 |
Brottby SK -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
639 |
F03-1 |
12:20 |
Hammarby F03-UTV -
Danderyds sk
|
0-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
322 |
F04-1 |
12:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
Enskede IK Röd
|
4-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
644 |
F03-2 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
AIK F03U
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
328 |
F04-2 |
12:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Enskede IK Svart
|
8-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
645 |
F03-2 |
13:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
IF Brommapojkarna F03-3
|
5-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
307 |
F04 |
13:20 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Brottby SK
|
3-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
630 |
F03 |
13:40 |
Hammarby F03-UTV -
Älvsjö AIK
|
4-5
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
308 |
F04 |
13:40 |
Stuvsta IF -
Segeltorp IF
|
6-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
631 |
F03 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F03-3 -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-3
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
303 |
F04 |
14:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Enskede IK Svart
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
626 |
F03 |
14:20 |
Danderyds sk -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-2
|
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
304 |
F04 |
14:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Hanvikens SK
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
627 |
F03 |
14:40 |
AIK F03U -
Spånga is
|
3-2
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
310 |
F04 |
14:40 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Segeltorp IF
|
3-1
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
633 |
F03 |
15:00 |
Hammarby F03-UTV -
IF Brommapojkarna F03-3
|
0-3
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
309 |
F04 |
15:00 |
Brottby SK -
Stuvsta IF
|
2-4
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-FINAL |
|
629 |
F03 |
15:20 |
Danderyds sk -
Spånga is
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
306 |
F04 |
15:20 |
Enskede IK Svart -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
632 |
F03 |
15:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
B-FINAL |
|
305 |
F04 |
15:40 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
A-FINAL |
|
628 |
F03 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
AIK F03U
|
1-3
|
Edbohallen |
A-FINAL |
|
259 |
P04M |
16:00 |
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04 -
IFK Lidingö NORR
|
4-3
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Placering 1 |
|
260 |
P04M |
16:20 |
Stuvsta Gul -
Sfk vallen nord
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Placering 2 |
|
236 |
P04M |
17:00 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 -
Tullinge Tp
|
4-3
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
247 |
P04M |
17:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Stuvsta Blå
|
1-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
237 |
P04M |
17:20 |
IFK Lidingö SYD -
Ifk Aspudden/tellus
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
248 |
P04M |
17:20 |
Hammarby IF -
Djurgården P04:5
|
1-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
238 |
P04M |
17:40 |
Djurgården P04 Orange -
Sköndals IK FK 2
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
249 |
P04M |
17:40 |
Enskede IK Blå 2 -
IFK Viksjö p04-4
|
3-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
235 |
P04M |
18:00 |
Rågsveds IF GUL -
Skogås-Trångsund Blå
|
5-4
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
250 |
P04M |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö ÖST -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL
|
4-5
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
261 |
P04M |
18:20 |
IFK Tumba Fotboll P04 -
Stuvsta Gul
|
4-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Placering 3 |
|
262 |
P04M |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö NORR -
Sfk vallen nord
|
1-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Placering 4 |
|
239 |
P04M |
19:00 |
Rågsveds IF GUL -
Upsala IF Vit 1
|
1-4
|
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
251 |
P04M |
19:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Hammarby IF
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
240 |
P04M |
19:20 |
Ifk Aspudden/tellus -
Djurgården P04 Orange
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
252 |
P04M |
19:20 |
IFK Viksjö p04-4 -
Mälarhöjdens IK P04 LOL
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
243 |
P04M |
19:40 |
Skogås-Trångsund Blå -
Tullinge Tp
|
0-6
|
Edbohallen |
A-Plac. 5-8, 1 |
|
255 |
P04M |
19:40 |
Stuvsta Blå -
Djurgården P04:5
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Plac. 5-8, 1 |
|
244 |
P04M |
20:00 |
IFK Lidingö SYD -
Sköndals IK FK 2
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
A-Plac. 5-8, 2 |
|
256 |
P04M |
20:00 |
Enskede IK Blå 2 -
IFK Lidingö ÖST
|
3-2
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-Plac. 5-8, 2 |
|
241 |
P04M |
20:30 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 -
Djurgården P04 Orange
|
4-2
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
A-FINAL |
|
253 |
P04M |
20:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
IFK Viksjö p04-4
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
B-FINAL |
|