317 |
P07S |
15:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:1
|
0-11
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
318 |
P07S |
15:30 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
AIK U United
|
1-4
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
319 |
P04S |
15:30 |
AIK P05A -
Karlbergs BK Röd P04
|
0-2
(STR) |
Järna 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
320 |
P04S |
15:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30
|
0-1
(STR) |
Järna 2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
315 |
P04S |
15:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 -
AIK 2
|
0-2
|
Järna 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
316 |
P04S |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart
|
0-2
|
Järna 2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
314 |
P07S |
15:00 |
Assyriska FF P07 Röd -
Djurgårdens IF P07-7
|
3-2
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
313 |
P07S |
15:00 |
Stockholm Södra P07 Vit 2 -
Stockholm Södra FF P07 Vit 1
|
3-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
309 |
P07S |
14:30 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
Nackdala AIS
|
1-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
310 |
P07S |
14:30 |
AIK U United -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:1
|
0-9
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
311 |
P04S |
14:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1 -
AIK P05A
|
2-3
(STR) |
Järna 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
312 |
P04S |
14:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd P04 -
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30
|
2-0
|
Järna 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
305 |
P07S |
14:00 |
Stockholm Södra P07 Vit 2 -
Assyriska FF P07 Röd
|
2-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
306 |
P07S |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-7 -
Stockholm Södra FF P07 Vit 1
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
307 |
P04S |
14:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T
|
2-0
(STR) |
Järna 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
308 |
P04S |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart -
AIK 2
|
2-3
|
Järna 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
304 |
P04S |
13:30 |
ÅFC -
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30
|
1-2
(STR) |
Järna 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
303 |
P04S |
13:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd P04 -
Assyriska FF P04
|
3-2
|
Järna 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
301 |
P07S |
13:30 |
AIK U United -
IFK Stocksund P-07 lag 1
|
1-0
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
302 |
P07S |
13:30 |
Triangeln IK -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:1
|
0-13
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
297 |
P07S |
13:00 |
AIK P07 U City -
Hammarby 07:2
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
298 |
P07S |
13:00 |
Assyriska FF P07 Svart -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-5
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
299 |
P04S |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1 -
Syrianska FC P04:1
|
1-0
|
Järna 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
300 |
P04S |
13:00 |
AIK 05 U -
AIK P05A
|
0-1
|
Järna 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
296 |
P04S |
12:30 |
Athletic FC P04 -
AIK 2
|
0-6
|
Järna 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
295 |
P04S |
12:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna p05-30 Röd
|
3-0
(WO) |
Järna 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
294 |
P07S |
12:30 |
Syrianska FC P07 Röd -
Stockholm Södra FF P07 Vit 1
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
293 |
P07S |
12:30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-7 -
Hammarby IF Akademi P08
|
2-1
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
289 |
P07S |
12:00 |
Stockholm Södra P07 Vit 2 -
Syrianska IF Västerås
|
5-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
290 |
P07S |
12:00 |
IFK Vaxholm / ÅFC MIX P07 -
Assyriska FF P07 Röd
|
1-2
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
291 |
P04S |
12:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 -
Vasalund Tensta P05A
|
3-1
|
Järna 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
292 |
P04S |
12:00 |
Syrianska FC (återbud) -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T
|
0-3
(WO) |
Järna 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
287 |
P05S |
11:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06:1 -
Karlslunds IF HFK
|
3-0
|
Järna 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
288 |
P05S |
11:30 |
AIK P05U -
Harju JK Academy
|
4-2
|
Järna 2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
286 |
P06S |
11:30 |
FC Djursholm P06-1 -
Hammarby P07A
|
0-1
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
285 |
P06S |
11:30 |
Harju JK Academy -
AIK P06U
|
0-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
284 |
P05S |
11:00 |
Assyriska FF P05 VIT -
Djurgården Akademi P05 Röd
|
3-1
|
Järna 2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
283 |
P05S |
11:00 |
Vasalund 1 -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
1-2
|
Järna 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
282 |
P06S |
11:00 |
Syrianska FC P06:1 -
Täby FK P06A
|
1-0
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
281 |
P06S |
11:00 |
Hammarby P06-4 -
Sirius P06
|
4-2
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
277 |
P06S |
10:30 |
Harju JK Academy -
FC Djursholm P06-1
|
2-1
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
278 |
P06S |
10:30 |
Hammarby P07A -
AIK P06U
|
0-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
279 |
P05S |
10:30 |
AIK P05U -
IF Brommapojkarna P06:1
|
1-3
|
Järna 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
280 |
P05S |
10:30 |
Karlslunds IF HFK -
Harju JK Academy
|
5-4
(STR) |
Järna 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
273 |
P06S |
10:00 |
Hammarby P06-4 -
Syrianska FC P06:1
|
4-0
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
275 |
P05S |
10:00 |
Vasalund 1 -
Assyriska FF P05 VIT
|
1-0
|
Järna 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
276 |
P05S |
10:00 |
Djurgården Akademi P05 Röd -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
3-4
(STR) |
Järna 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
274 |
P06S |
10:00 |
Sirius P06 -
Täby FK P06A
|
2-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
269 |
P06S |
09:30 |
Hammarby P06-10 -
Hammarby P07A
|
2-3
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
270 |
P06S |
09:30 |
AIK P06U -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-1
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
271 |
P05S |
09:30 |
Harju JK Academy -
Triangelns IK
|
3-1
|
Järna 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
272 |
P05S |
09:30 |
TÄBY FK P05A -
Karlslunds IF HFK
|
0-2
|
Järna 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
268 |
P05S |
09:00 |
AIK P05U -
Jarlabergs IF 05:2
|
4-0
|
Järna 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
267 |
P05S |
09:00 |
Djurgårdens Akademi P05 Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna P06:1
|
0-7
|
Järna 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
266 |
P06S |
09:00 |
FC Djursholm P06-1 -
Syrianska IF Västerås
|
4-1
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
265 |
P06S |
09:00 |
Harju JK Academy -
Rynninge IK Örebro
|
2-1
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
264 |
P05S |
08:30 |
FC Djursholm P05 Vit -
Djurgården Akademi P05 Röd
|
1-6
|
Järna 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
263 |
P05S |
08:30 |
Athletic FC P05 -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
1-3
|
Järna 1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
261 |
P06S |
08:30 |
Nacka FC -
Sirius P06
|
1-2
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
262 |
P06S |
08:30 |
Kista Galaxy -
Täby FK P06A
|
1-3
|
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
257 |
P06S |
08:00 |
Skogås-Trångsund 06 Röd -
Hammarby P06-4
|
1-5
|
Brunnsäng 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
258 |
P06S |
08:00 |
Rågsveds IF P06-Gul -
Syrianska FC P06:1
|
0-2
(STR) |
Brunnsäng 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
259 |
P05S |
08:00 |
Vasalund 1 -
Rågsveds IF P05-Gul
|
3-0
(WO) |
Järna 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
260 |
P05S |
08:00 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
Assyriska FF P05 VIT
|
0-3
(WO) |
Järna 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|