41 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
DIF P07-3 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
42 |
P07-1 |
08:15 |
Vasalund Kista 07 -
IFK Vaxholm P07-2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
43 |
P07-1 |
08:30 |
Ängby IF P07 svart -
DIF P07-3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
44 |
P07-1 |
08:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7 -
Vasalund Kista 07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
45 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Vaxholm P07-2 -
Ängby IF P07 svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
46 |
P07-1 |
09:15 |
DIF P07-3 -
Vasalund Kista 07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
47 |
P07-1 |
09:30 |
Ängby IF P07 svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
48 |
P07-1 |
09:45 |
IFK Vaxholm P07-2 -
DIF P07-3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
49 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
Vasalund Kista 07 -
Ängby IF P07 svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
50 |
P07-1 |
10:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7 -
IFK Vaxholm P07-2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
104 |
Pause-1 |
10:30 |
Pause1 -
Pause2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
1 |
F06-1 |
10:45 |
Årsta FF -
Ingarö IF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
2 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
3 |
F06-1 |
11:15 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
Årsta FF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
4 |
F06-1 |
11:30 |
Ingarö IF -
Tullinge TP
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
5 |
F06-1 |
11:45 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
IFK Stocksund F07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
6 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Årsta FF -
Tullinge TP
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
7 |
F06-1 |
12:15 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
Ingarö IF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
8 |
F06-1 |
12:30 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Årsta FF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
9 |
F06-1 |
12:45 |
Tullinge TP -
IFK Stocksund F07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
81 |
P08-1 |
13:00 |
Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Aspudden-Tellus United
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
82 |
P08-1 |
13:15 |
Brommapojkarna -
Tullinge TP Grön/vit
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
105 |
Pause-1 |
13:15 |
Pause1 -
Pause2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
83 |
P08-1 |
13:30 |
Ursvik IK Blå 1 -
Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
F07-1 |
13:30 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
DSK Röd
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
84 |
P08-1 |
13:45 |
Aspudden-Tellus United -
Brommapojkarna
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
F07-1 |
13:45 |
Enskede IK -
Enskede IK 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
85 |
P08-1 |
14:00 |
Tullinge TP Grön/vit -
Ursvik IK Blå 1
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
23 |
F07-1 |
14:00 |
DSK Blå -
IFK Stocksund F07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
86 |
P08-1 |
14:15 |
Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Brommapojkarna
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
F07-1 |
14:15 |
DSK Röd -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
87 |
P08-1 |
14:30 |
Ursvik IK Blå 1 -
Aspudden-Tellus United
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
F07-1 |
14:30 |
Enskede IK 2 -
DSK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
88 |
P08-1 |
14:45 |
Tullinge TP Grön/vit -
Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
F07-1 |
14:45 |
IFK Stocksund F07 -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
89 |
P08-1 |
15:00 |
Brommapojkarna -
Ursvik IK Blå 1
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
27 |
F07-1 |
15:00 |
DSK Blå -
DSK Röd
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
90 |
P08-1 |
15:15 |
Aspudden-Tellus United -
Tullinge TP Grön/vit
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
F07-1 |
15:15 |
Enskede IK 2 -
IFK Stocksund F07
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
29 |
F07-1 |
15:30 |
Enskede IK -
DSK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
91 |
P08-2 |
15:45 |
Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
F07-1 |
15:45 |
DSK Röd -
Enskede IK 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
92 |
P08-2 |
16:00 |
SIK City P2008 -
Tullinge TP grön
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
106 |
Pause-1 |
16:00 |
Pause1 -
Pause2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
93 |
P08-2 |
16:15 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 -
Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
11 |
F06-2 |
16:15 |
IFK Lidingö -
IFK Stocksund F06 Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
94 |
P08-2 |
16:30 |
Rimbo IF -
SIK City P2008
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
F06-2 |
16:30 |
SIK (Sundbybergs IK) -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
95 |
P08-2 |
16:45 |
Tullinge TP grön -
Ursvik IK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
13 |
F06-2 |
16:45 |
Årsta FF 2 -
IFK Lidingö
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
96 |
P08-2 |
17:00 |
Aspudden-Tellus Real -
SIK City P2008
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund F06 Vit -
SIK (Sundbybergs IK)
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
97 |
P08-2 |
17:15 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
15 |
F06-2 |
17:15 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
Årsta FF 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
98 |
P08-2 |
17:30 |
Tullinge TP grön -
Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
F06-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Lidingö -
SIK (Sundbybergs IK)
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
99 |
P08-2 |
17:45 |
SIK City P2008 -
Ursvik IK Blå 2
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
17 |
F06-2 |
17:45 |
Årsta FF 2 -
IFK Stocksund F06 Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
100 |
P08-2 |
18:00 |
Rimbo IF -
Tullinge TP grön
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
F06-2 |
18:00 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
IFK Lidingö
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
19 |
F06-2 |
18:15 |
SIK (Sundbybergs IK) -
Årsta FF 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
20 |
F06-2 |
18:30 |
IFK Stocksund F06 Vit -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|