382 |
F04L-1 |
08:00 |
DIF F-04 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-10
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
383 |
F04L-1 |
08:00 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Hammarby Dam F04 Grön
|
1-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
170 |
F04S-1 |
08:00 |
Älta IF F04 -
Boo IS
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
171 |
P05S-2 |
08:00 |
VAKANS -
IF BP P06-2
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
172 |
P05S-3 |
08:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
173 |
P05S-4 |
08:00 |
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4 -
IK Frej Svart
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
178 |
P05S-1 |
08:40 |
VAKANS -
IF BP P06-1
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
179 |
P05S-1 |
08:40 |
AIK P05 U -
IFK Lidingö P05:17
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
177 |
F04S-1 |
08:40 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
DIF F-04
|
5-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
180 |
P05S-2 |
08:40 |
Arameiska Syrianska -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
181 |
P05S-3 |
08:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Värmdö IF VIT
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
182 |
P05S-4 |
08:40 |
AIK P05- Svart -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
384 |
F04L-1 |
09:20 |
Lidingö -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
9-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
385 |
F04L-1 |
09:20 |
Hammarby Dam F04 Grön -
DIF F-04
|
8-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
184 |
F04S-1 |
09:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Älta IF F04
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
185 |
P05L-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö -
DIF 05-6
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
186 |
P05L-2 |
09:20 |
IK Frej Täby Gul -
Dif P05-11
|
0-6
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
187 |
P05L-3 |
09:20 |
Täby FK 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-5
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
188 |
P05L-4 |
09:20 |
Storkyrkopojkarna -
Djurgårdens IF P05-10
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
192 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05 U
|
3-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
193 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
191 |
F04S-1 |
10:00 |
Boo IS -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
6-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
194 |
P05S-2 |
10:00 |
IF BP P06-2 -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
2-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
195 |
P05S-3 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
196 |
P05S-4 |
10:00 |
IK Frej Svart -
AIK P05- Svart
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
386 |
F04L-1 |
10:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Lidingö
|
0-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
387 |
F04L-1 |
10:40 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-8
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
198 |
F04S-1 |
10:40 |
DIF F-04 -
Värmdö IF
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
199 |
P05S-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Stocksund P05:1 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
200 |
P05S-3 |
10:40 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
Djurgårdens IF P05_2
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
201 |
P05S-4 |
10:40 |
VAKANS -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
210 |
P05S-1 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
IF BP P06-1
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
211 |
P05S-1 |
11:20 |
VAKANS -
AIK P05 U
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
205 |
F04S-1 |
11:20 |
Älta IF F04 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
7-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
206 |
P05L-1 |
11:20 |
BKBK P05 Grön 1 -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
207 |
P05L-2 |
11:20 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
IK Frej Täby Gul
|
10-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
208 |
P05L-3 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-4 -
Täby FK 2
|
5-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
209 |
P05L-4 |
11:20 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
Storkyrkopojkarna
|
5-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
388 |
F04L-1 |
12:00 |
Lidingö -
Hammarby Dam F04 Grön
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
389 |
F04L-1 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
6-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
212 |
F04S-1 |
12:00 |
Värmdö IF -
Boo IS
|
0-8
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
213 |
P05S-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund P05:1 -
IF BP P06-2
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
214 |
P05S-3 |
12:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
215 |
P05S-4 |
12:00 |
VAKANS -
IK Frej Svart
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
390 |
F04L-1 |
12:40 |
DIF F-04 -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
219 |
F04S-1 |
12:40 |
DIF F-04 -
Älta IF F04
|
0-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
220 |
P05S-2 |
12:40 |
VAKANS -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
221 |
P05S-3 |
12:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
222 |
P05S-4 |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4 -
AIK P05- Svart
|
2-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
391 |
F04L-1 |
13:20 |
Hammarby Dam F04 Grön -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
224 |
F04S-1 |
13:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Värmdö IF
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
225 |
P05L-1 |
13:20 |
DIF 05-6 -
BKBK P05 Grön 1
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
226 |
P05L-2 |
13:20 |
Dif P05-11 -
Boo FF P05:8
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
227 |
P05L-3 |
13:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-5 -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-4
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
228 |
P05L-4 |
13:20 |
Djurgårdens IF P05-10 -
Bällsta FF Grön
|
0-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
392 |
F04L-1 |
14:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
DIF F-04
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
393 |
F04L-1 |
14:00 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Lidingö
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
231 |
F04S-1 |
14:00 |
Boo IS -
DIF F-04
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
235 |
P04L |
14:40 |
Vasalund Tensta 05/06 -
Djurgårdens IF P05.2
|
2-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
234 |
P04L |
14:40 |
IFK Lidingö P04:1+2 -
Hammarby IF FF 10
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
236 |
P05S |
14:40 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05- Svart
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
237 |
P05S |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
238 |
P05S |
14:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
6-5
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
239 |
P05S |
14:40 |
AIK P05 U -
IK Frej Svart
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
240 |
P04L |
15:20 |
Assyriska p04 -
Hammarbp04:3y if ff
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
241 |
P04L |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG Vit -
IFK Lidingö P04:3+4
|
5-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
242 |
F04S |
15:20 |
Älta IF F04 -
Boo IS
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
FINAL |
|
243 |
P05S |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
244 |
P05S |
15:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
IF BP P06-2
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
394 |
F04L-1 |
16:00 |
Hammarby Dam F04 Grön -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
248 |
P04S |
16:00 |
Hammarby 04.2 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
247 |
P04S |
16:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
4-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
249 |
P05L |
16:00 |
DIF 05-6 -
Bällsta FF Grön
|
3-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
250 |
P05L |
16:00 |
Boo FF P05:8 -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-4
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
251 |
P05S |
16:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
252 |
P05S |
16:00 |
VAKANS -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
253 |
P04L |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö P04:1+2 -
Djurgårdens IF P05.2
|
1-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
255 |
P04S |
16:40 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Vasalunds IF P04:1
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
254 |
P04S |
16:40 |
Vasastan BK -
Tyresö FF Strand 2
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
260 |
P04L |
17:20 |
Assyriska p04 -
IFK Lidingö FK TG Vit
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
395 |
F04L-1 |
17:20 |
DIF F-04 -
Lidingö
|
1-10
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
396 |
F04L-1 |
17:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
261 |
P05L |
17:20 |
IFK Lidingö -
Storkyrkopojkarna
|
5-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
262 |
P05L |
17:20 |
Dif P05-11 -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-5
|
6-7
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
263 |
P05L |
17:20 |
BKBK P05 Grön 1 -
Djurgårdens IF P05-10
|
19-18
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
C-Semifinal 1 |
|
264 |
P05L |
17:20 |
IK Frej Täby Gul -
Täby FK 2
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
C-Semifinal 2 |
|
266 |
P04S |
18:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
265 |
P04S |
18:00 |
Vasastan BK -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
2-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
A-FINAL |
|
267 |
P05S |
18:00 |
IF BP P06-1 -
Djurgårdens IF P05_2
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
268 |
P05S |
18:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
AIK P05 U
|
4-5
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
269 |
P05S |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
IF BP P06-2
|
13-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
270 |
P05S |
18:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
6-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
381 |
F04L |
18:40 |
Vinnare grupp 1 -
2:an grupp 1
|
0-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
FINAL |
|
273 |
P05L |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-5
|
3-6
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
274 |
P05L |
18:40 |
BKBK P05 Grön 1 -
Täby FK 2
|
2-6
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
C-FINAL |
|
272 |
P05L |
18:40 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-4
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
A-FINAL |
|
276 |
P05S |
19:20 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05 U
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
277 |
P05S |
19:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
Värmdö IF VIT
|
8-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-FINAL |
|