102 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
Ekerö IK P06-SaSu -
IFK Lidingö FK p06:10
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
103 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
BP 06/18 -
IK Frej 3
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
104 |
P06-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
98 |
P05S-1 |
08:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Röd -
IFK Haninge BRB P05:1
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
99 |
P05S-1 |
08:00 |
AIK P05U -
Skå IK vit
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
100 |
P05S-2 |
08:00 |
FC Boo -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
101 |
P05S-2 |
08:00 |
AIK P06A -
Södertälje FK P05 röd
|
2-0
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
109 |
P06-2 |
08:30 |
DIF P06-4 -
IK Frej 4
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
110 |
P06-3 |
08:30 |
FC Djursholm P06-2 -
IFK Tumba
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
111 |
P06-3 |
08:30 |
DIF P06-9 -
Rimbo IF P06 Blå
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
105 |
P05S-3 |
08:30 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
106 |
P05S-3 |
08:30 |
BP P05-3 -
Segeltorps IF P05:3 Lag City
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
107 |
P05S-4 |
08:30 |
FC JÄRFÄLLA -
IK Frej Täby
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
108 |
P05S-4 |
08:30 |
Bele-Barkarby FF -
Täby United VIK
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
116 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK p06:10 -
BP 06/18
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
117 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
IK Frej 3 -
Ekerö IK P06-SaSu
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
118 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:15 -
DIF P06-4
|
1-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
112 |
P05S-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB P05:1 -
AIK P05U
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
113 |
P05S-1 |
09:00 |
Skå IK vit -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Röd
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
114 |
P05S-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 -
AIK P06A
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
115 |
P05S-2 |
09:00 |
Södertälje FK P05 röd -
FC Boo
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
123 |
P06-2 |
09:30 |
IK Frej 4 -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
124 |
P06-3 |
09:30 |
IFK Tumba -
DIF P06-9
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
125 |
P06-3 |
09:30 |
Rimbo IF P06 Blå -
FC Djursholm P06-2
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
119 |
P05S-3 |
09:30 |
IFK Stocksund P05:1 -
BP P05-3
|
4-1
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
120 |
P05S-3 |
09:30 |
Segeltorps IF P05:3 Lag City -
FC Djursholm P05:1
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
121 |
P05S-4 |
09:30 |
IK Frej Täby -
Bele-Barkarby FF
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
122 |
P05S-4 |
09:30 |
Täby United VIK -
FC JÄRFÄLLA
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
130 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
IK Frej 3 -
IFK Lidingö FK p06:10
|
3-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
131 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
Ekerö IK P06-SaSu -
BP 06/18
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
132 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
IK Frej 4 -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
126 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
Skå IK vit -
IFK Haninge BRB P05:1
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
127 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Röd -
AIK P05U
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
128 |
P05S-2 |
10:00 |
Södertälje FK P05 röd -
IFK Lidingö FK 10
|
3-3
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
129 |
P05S-2 |
10:00 |
FC Boo -
AIK P06A
|
5-4
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
137 |
P06-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
DIF P06-4
|
1-7
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
138 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
Rimbo IF P06 Blå -
IFK Tumba
|
0-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
139 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
FC Djursholm P06-2 -
DIF P06-9
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
133 |
P05S-3 |
10:30 |
Segeltorps IF P05:3 Lag City -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
134 |
P05S-3 |
10:30 |
FC Djursholm P05:1 -
BP P05-3
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
135 |
P05S-4 |
10:30 |
Täby United VIK -
IK Frej Täby
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
136 |
P05S-4 |
10:30 |
FC JÄRFÄLLA -
Bele-Barkarby FF
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
144 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
IK Frej 1
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
145 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
DIF P06:10 -
Täby FK 3
|
1-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
146 |
P06-5 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö -
IK Frej 2
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
140 |
P05S-5 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Jarlaberg P05:2
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
141 |
P05S-5 |
11:00 |
Bromstens IK vit -
Vallentuna BK Vit
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
142 |
P05S-6 |
11:00 |
Hammarby P05-4 -
Segeltorps IF P05-2
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
143 |
P05S-6 |
11:00 |
Bällsta FF P05 Svart -
Vasalunds IF Vit
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
151 |
P06-5 |
11:30 |
DIF P06:7 -
TUPS
|
4-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
152 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
FC Djursholm P06 -
IF Brommapojkarna p06-17
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
153 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
AIK P06 Orange -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
147 |
P05S-7 |
11:30 |
Huskvarna ff -
TUPS
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
148 |
P05S-7 |
11:30 |
DIF 05-22 -
Vendelsö IK P05 Gul
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
149 |
P05S-8 |
11:30 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Blå -
IF BP P05-17
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
150 |
P05S-8 |
11:30 |
Värmdö IF P05 Vit 1 -
Värtan P05 2
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
158 |
P06-4 |
12:00 |
Täby FK 3 -
FC Järfälla Vit
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
159 |
P06S-2 |
12:00 |
Hammarby Akademi P07 -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
160 |
P06S-2 |
12:00 |
AIK P06 VIT -
TUPS
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
154 |
P05S-5 |
12:00 |
Jarlaberg P05:2 -
Bromstens IK vit
|
4-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
155 |
P05S-5 |
12:00 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
1-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
156 |
P05S-6 |
12:00 |
Segeltorps IF P05-2 -
Bällsta FF P05 Svart
|
5-3
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
157 |
P05S-6 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Hammarby P05-4
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
165 |
P06-4 |
12:30 |
IK Frej 1 -
DIF P06:10
|
0-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
166 |
P06-5 |
12:30 |
IK Frej 2 -
DIF P06:7
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
167 |
P06-5 |
12:30 |
TUPS -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
161 |
P05S-7 |
12:30 |
TUPS -
DIF 05-22
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
162 |
P05S-7 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK P05 Gul -
Huskvarna ff
|
1-5
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
163 |
P05S-8 |
12:30 |
vasalunds if -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Blå
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
164 |
P05S-8 |
12:30 |
IF BP P05-17 -
Värmdö IF P05 Vit 1
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
172 |
P06-4 |
13:00 |
Täby FK 3 -
IK Frej 1
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
173 |
P06S-1 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna p06-17 -
AIK P06 Orange
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
174 |
P06S-1 |
13:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
FC Djursholm P06
|
0-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
168 |
P05S-5 |
13:00 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Jarlaberg P05:2
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
169 |
P05S-5 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Bromstens IK vit
|
4-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
170 |
P05S-6 |
13:00 |
Vasalunds IF Vit -
Segeltorps IF P05-2
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
171 |
P05S-6 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P05-4 -
Bällsta FF P05 Svart
|
4-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
179 |
P06-4 |
13:30 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
DIF P06:10
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
180 |
P06-5 |
13:30 |
TUPS -
IK Frej 2
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
181 |
P06-5 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö -
DIF P06:7
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
175 |
P05S-7 |
13:30 |
Vendelsö IK P05 Gul -
TUPS
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
176 |
P05S-7 |
13:30 |
Huskvarna ff -
DIF 05-22
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
177 |
P05S-8 |
13:30 |
Värtan P05 2 -
vasalunds if
|
1-5
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
178 |
P05S-8 |
13:30 |
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Blå -
Värmdö IF P05 Vit 1
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
186 |
P06S-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
AIK P06 VIT
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
187 |
P06S-2 |
14:00 |
TUPS -
Hammarby Akademi P07
|
4-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
188 |
P06S-3 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
IFK Tumba
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
182 |
P05-4 |
14:00 |
Segeltorps IF p05-22 -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
183 |
P05-4 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 1 -
Vallentuna BK Röd
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
184 |
P05-5 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:2 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1
|
4-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
185 |
P05-5 |
14:00 |
Bromstens IK svart -
Värtan P05 1
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
193 |
P06S-3 |
14:30 |
Brommapojkarna P06-2 -
Vasalunds IF P 06 Gul
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
194 |
P06S-4 |
14:30 |
Hanvikens sk -
Lidingö P06:16
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
195 |
P06S-4 |
14:30 |
Enskede IK -
Vendelsö IK rosa
|
0-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
191 |
P05S-8 |
14:30 |
vasalunds if -
IF BP P05-17
|
4-1
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
189 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
DIF P05-5 -
Huskvarna ff
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
190 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 2 -
TUPS
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
192 |
P05S-8 |
14:30 |
Värtan P05 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF P05-1 Blå
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
200 |
P06S-1 |
15:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna p06-17
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
201 |
P06S-1 |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm P06 -
AIK P06 Orange
|
5-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
202 |
P06S-2 |
15:00 |
TUPS -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
196 |
P05-4 |
15:00 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
IFK Lidingö FK 1
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
197 |
P05-4 |
15:00 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
Segeltorps IF p05-22
|
2-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
198 |
P05-5 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 -
Bromstens IK svart
|
8-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
199 |
P05-5 |
15:00 |
Värtan P05 1 -
IFK Lidingö P05:2
|
0-4
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
206 |
P06S-2 |
15:30 |
Hammarby Akademi P07 -
AIK P06 VIT
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
207 |
P06S-3 |
15:30 |
IFK Tumba -
Brommapojkarna P06-2
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
208 |
P06S-3 |
15:30 |
Vasalunds IF P 06 Gul -
Hammarby IF FF P06:10
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
204 |
P05S-8 |
15:30 |
Värmdö IF P05 Vit 1 -
vasalunds if
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
203 |
P05-1 |
15:30 |
Huskvarna ff -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 2
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
205 |
P05S-8 |
15:30 |
IF BP P05-17 -
Värtan P05 2
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
213 |
P06S-3 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
Brommapojkarna P06-2
|
1-7
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
214 |
P06S-4 |
16:00 |
Lidingö P06:16 -
Enskede IK
|
4-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
215 |
P06S-4 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK rosa -
Hanvikens sk
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
209 |
P05-4 |
16:00 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
210 |
P05-4 |
16:00 |
Segeltorps IF p05-22 -
IFK Lidingö FK 1
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
211 |
P05-5 |
16:00 |
Värtan P05 1 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
212 |
P05-5 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:2 -
Bromstens IK svart
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
219 |
P06S-3 |
16:30 |
Vasalunds IF P 06 Gul -
IFK Tumba
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
220 |
P06S-4 |
16:30 |
Vendelsö IK rosa -
Lidingö P06:16
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
221 |
P06S-4 |
16:30 |
Hanvikens sk -
Enskede IK
|
4-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
216 |
P05-1 |
16:30 |
DIF P05-5 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 2
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
217 |
P05-2 |
16:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK 15 -
Lohärad IF Röd
|
2-0
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
218 |
P05-2 |
16:30 |
DIF P0510 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
222 |
P05-1 |
17:00 |
TUPS -
DIF P05-5
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
223 |
P05-3 |
17:00 |
DIF 05-21 -
Pershagens SK P05
|
2-3
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
224 |
P05-3 |
17:00 |
Bällsta FF P05 Grön -
Vasalund Tensta
|
1-3
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
225 |
P05-2 |
17:30 |
Lohärad IF Röd -
DIF P0510
|
1-2
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
226 |
P05-2 |
17:30 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
IFK Lidingö FK 15
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
227 |
P05-3 |
17:30 |
Pershagens SK P05 -
Bällsta FF P05 Grön
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
228 |
P05-3 |
17:30 |
Vasalund Tensta -
DIF 05-21
|
7-2
|
Östermalms IP 4 7M 4 |
|
|
229 |
P05-1 |
18:00 |
Huskvarna ff -
TUPS
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
230 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 15 -
DIF P0510
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|
231 |
P05-2 |
18:30 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
Lohärad IF Röd
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 1 7M 1 |
|
|
232 |
P05-3 |
18:30 |
Vasalund Tensta -
Pershagens SK P05
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 2 7M 2 |
|
|
233 |
P05-3 |
18:30 |
DIF 05-21 -
Bällsta FF P05 Grön
|
4-3
|
Östermalms IP 3 7M 3 |
|
|