25 |
P03-1 |
08:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Tornion Pallo-47 TP-47 Vihreä
|
9-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
27 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
|
1-3
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
73 |
P00-1 |
08:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
Vähäkyrön Viesti VäVi
|
3-0
|
Seskarö |
|
|
29 |
P06-2 |
08:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
FC PaKa
|
2-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
28 |
P05-1 |
08:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Haparanda FF Ruotsi
|
0-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
49 |
P06-1 |
08:30 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
2-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
31 |
P0708-1 |
08:30 |
FC Kemi -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-08
|
0-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
32 |
P0708-2 |
08:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Val P-07 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia
|
6-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
33 |
P04-2 |
08:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Haparanda FF Ruotsi
|
2-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
34 |
P04-3 |
08:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
JIPPO Joensuu
|
6-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
35 |
T03-1 |
08:40 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi Valk -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Punainen
|
0-5
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
37 |
T02-1 |
09:00 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 Punainen -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
36 |
P99-1 |
09:00 |
Äänekosken Huima -
Tornion Pallo -47
|
3-3
|
Seskarö |
|
|
39 |
P05-1 |
09:10 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Valkoine
|
1-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
41 |
P06-2 |
09:10 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Vihreä -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 1
|
2-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
40 |
P05-1 |
09:10 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
FC Santa Claus Juniorit valkoi
|
5-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
42 |
P0708-2 |
09:10 |
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-07
|
3-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
43 |
P0708-2 |
09:10 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 2 -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 1
|
0-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
54 |
P04-2 |
09:20 |
Iskmo-Jungsund BK I-JBK -
FC Kemi
|
5-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
55 |
P04-3 |
09:20 |
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK M -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Musta
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
46 |
P04-1 |
09:20 |
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK K -
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS
|
5-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
51 |
P01-1 |
09:50 |
Vähäkyrön Viesti VäVi -
Kemin Palloseura KePS
|
0-2
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
50 |
P06-2 |
09:50 |
Tervarit-j Punainen -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
9-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
316 |
P05-2 |
09:50 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
2-9
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
30 |
P06-2 |
09:50 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja -
Oulun Luistinseura Ruotsi Brom
|
2-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
52 |
P0708-1 |
09:50 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Pun P-07 -
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 1
|
0-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
53 |
P0708-1 |
09:50 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä P -
Tornion Pallo -47 Sin P-07
|
5-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
47 |
P02-1 |
09:50 |
JIPPO Joensuu -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Sininen
|
2-2
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
44 |
P03-1 |
10:00 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
FC Raahe
|
0-8
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
45 |
P03-2 |
10:00 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK -
FC Raahe Musta
|
5-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
26 |
P03-2 |
10:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
FC PaKa Kuusamo
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
57 |
P99-1 |
10:10 |
Muhoksen Urheilijat MuHu -
Haparanda FF Ruotsi
|
0-10
|
Seskarö |
|
|
317 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
FC Santa Claus Juniorit punain -
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi
|
0-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
333 |
P0708-1 |
10:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 2 -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 1
|
7-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
62 |
P0708-2 |
10:30 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-07 -
Kemin Palloseura Portugali
|
4-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
61 |
P0708-1 |
10:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 2 -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-08
|
6-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
63 |
P02-1 |
10:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
|
1-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
64 |
P03-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit-j 03 Musta -
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS
|
2-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
65 |
P03-2 |
10:40 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
FC Kemi
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
66 |
T03-1 |
10:40 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Valkoinen
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
67 |
P01-1 |
10:40 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
|
1-6
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
318 |
P05-2 |
11:10 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Punainen -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Hollant
|
19-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
69 |
P06-1 |
11:10 |
FC Kemi -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 2
|
0-15
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
70 |
P06-1 |
11:10 |
IFK Kalix Röd Ruotsi -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Keltai
|
6-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
71 |
P0708-2 |
11:10 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Valkoine -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia
|
5-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
72 |
P0708-2 |
11:10 |
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi -
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 2
|
3-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
74 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 P-05 -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
75 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
0-3
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
76 |
P04-3 |
11:20 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Argentii -
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen
|
0-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
24 |
P00-1 |
11:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 -
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
|
0-0
|
Seskarö |
|
|
77 |
P01-1 |
11:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 -
FC Kemi
|
3-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
22 |
P02-1 |
11:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Sininen -
FC PaKa
|
9-0
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
80 |
P06-2 |
11:50 |
IFK Kalix Vit Ruotsi -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Vihreä
|
5-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
78 |
P05-1 |
11:50 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Valkoine -
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen
|
13-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
79 |
P06-1 |
11:50 |
Tervarit-j Musta -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa
|
6-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
82 |
P0708-1 |
11:50 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 1 -
Tornion Pallo -47 Sin P-07
|
8-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
81 |
P0708-1 |
11:50 |
Kemin Palloseura Argentiina -
Tornion Pallo -47 Pun P-07
|
4-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
85 |
T03-1 |
12:00 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 Sininen -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Punainen
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
83 |
P03-1 |
12:00 |
FC Raahe -
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen
|
0-5
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
84 |
P03-2 |
12:00 |
FC Raahe Musta -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
4-5
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
86 |
P00-1 |
12:10 |
Sepsi-78 Seinäjoki -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
0-2
|
Seskarö |
|
|
87 |
T02-1 |
12:20 |
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS T-0 -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Punainen
|
1-3
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
88 |
T02-1 |
12:20 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 Valkoinen -
Merilappi United MelU Kemi
|
0-1
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
89 |
P06-2 |
12:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ruotsi Brom -
Tervarit-j Punainen
|
8-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
90 |
P06-2 |
12:30 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen
|
5-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
91 |
P06-2 |
12:30 |
FC PaKa -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
92 |
P0708-1 |
12:30 |
FC Kemi -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 2
|
2-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
93 |
P0708-1 |
12:30 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-08 -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä P
|
0-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
94 |
P04-1 |
12:40 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa -
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK K
|
0-2
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
95 |
P04-2 |
12:40 |
Haparanda FF Ruotsi -
Iskmo-Jungsund BK I-JBK
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
96 |
P04-3 |
12:40 |
JIPPO Joensuu -
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK M
|
4-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
97 |
P00-1 |
13:00 |
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
|
2-0
|
Seskarö |
|
|
99 |
P02-1 |
13:10 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Sininen
|
0-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
100 |
P05-1 |
13:10 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa -
FC Raahe
|
7-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
319 |
P05-2 |
13:10 |
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
14-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
103 |
P0708-2 |
13:10 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-07 -
Tornion Pallo -47 Val P-07
|
0-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
104 |
P0708-2 |
13:10 |
Kemin Palloseura Portugali -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 1
|
0-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
98 |
P02-1 |
13:10 |
Äänekosken Huima -
JIPPO Joensuu
|
0-5
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
107 |
T03-1 |
13:20 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi Valk -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi Sin
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
105 |
P03-1 |
13:20 |
Tornion Pallo-47 TP-47 Vihreä -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta
|
0-8
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
106 |
P03-2 |
13:20 |
FC PaKa Kuusamo -
Kemin Palloseura KePS
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
321 |
P05-2 |
13:50 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Hollant -
FC Santa Claus Juniorit punain
|
0-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
320 |
P05-2 |
13:50 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Punainen
|
3-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
110 |
P06-1 |
13:50 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 2 -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Keltai
|
2-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
112 |
P0708-2 |
13:50 |
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia
|
2-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
111 |
P99-1 |
13:50 |
Muhoksen Urheilijat MuHu -
Äänekosken Huima
|
0-12
|
Seskarö |
|
|
117 |
P01-1 |
14:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
5-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
114 |
P03-1 |
14:00 |
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
10-0
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
115 |
P03-2 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
0-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
113 |
P02-1 |
14:00 |
FC PaKa -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
|
0-6
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
118 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
2-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
331 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
0-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
120 |
P06-2 |
14:30 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja -
IFK Kalix Vit Ruotsi
|
4-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
121 |
P0708-1 |
14:30 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä P -
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 1
|
2-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
122 |
P0708-1 |
14:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Sin P-07 -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 2
|
6-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
123 |
P04-1 |
14:40 |
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS -
Tornion Pallo - 47 P-05
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
124 |
P04-2 |
14:40 |
FC Kemi -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
125 |
P04-3 |
14:40 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Musta -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Argentii
|
0-7
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
127 |
P01-1 |
14:50 |
FC Kemi -
Vähäkyrön Viesti VäVi
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
126 |
P01-1 |
14:50 |
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS -
Tornion Pallo -47
|
1-0
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
128 |
P99-1 |
15:00 |
Haparanda FF Ruotsi -
Tornion Pallo -47
|
4-1
|
Seskarö |
|
|
129 |
P06-2 |
15:10 |
Tervarit-j Punainen -
FC PaKa
|
6-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
130 |
P06-2 |
15:10 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ruotsi Brom -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
6-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
131 |
P06-2 |
15:10 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Vihreä -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
132 |
P0708-2 |
15:10 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Val P-07 -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Valkoine
|
2-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
133 |
P0708-2 |
15:10 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 2 -
Kemin Palloseura Portugali
|
3-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
166 |
T03-1 |
15:20 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi Valk
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
134 |
P04-1 |
15:20 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä -
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK K
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
135 |
P04-2 |
15:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Iskmo-Jungsund BK I-JBK
|
2-0
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
137 |
T02-1 |
15:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS T-0
|
5-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
138 |
T02-1 |
15:40 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 Punainen -
Merilappi United MelU Kemi
|
1-1
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
322 |
P05-2 |
15:50 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Punainen -
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi
|
2-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
323 |
P05-2 |
15:50 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Hollant
|
8-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
141 |
P06-1 |
15:50 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska -
IFK Kalix Röd Ruotsi
|
2-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
142 |
P0708-1 |
15:50 |
Kemin Palloseura Argentiina -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-08
|
2-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
143 |
P0708-2 |
15:50 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa P-07 -
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 1
|
3-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
146 |
P04-3 |
16:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Laivakankaan Futisklubi LaFK M
|
7-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
144 |
P03-1 |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Musta -
FC Raahe
|
2-0
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
145 |
P03-2 |
16:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
FC Raahe Musta
|
0-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
147 |
P00-1 |
16:10 |
Tornion Pallo -47 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS
|
0-0
|
Seskarö |
|
|
148 |
P02-1 |
16:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 -
Äänekosken Huima
|
8-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
152 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Keltai -
FC Kemi
|
5-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
151 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 2
|
4-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
154 |
P0708-2 |
16:30 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Valkoine -
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 2
|
4-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
177 |
P0708-1 |
16:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 2 -
Tornion Pallo -47 Pun P-07
|
8-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
149 |
P02-1 |
16:30 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS -
JIPPO Joensuu
|
1-2
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
155 |
P03-1 |
16:40 |
Tornion Pallo-47 TP-47 Vihreä -
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS
|
1-7
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
156 |
P03-2 |
16:40 |
FC PaKa Kuusamo -
FC Kemi
|
5-1
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
158 |
P00-1 |
17:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
|
0-0
|
Seskarö |
|
|
161 |
P06-2 |
17:10 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS H 1 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja
|
4-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
159 |
P05-1 |
17:10 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa
|
3-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
162 |
P0708-1 |
17:10 |
FC Kemi -
Kemin Palloseura Argentiina
|
3-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
171 |
P0708-2 |
17:10 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ajax Ho 1 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia
|
4-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
136 |
T03-1 |
17:20 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 Valkoinen -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Sininen
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
164 |
P03-1 |
17:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Punainen -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
165 |
P03-2 |
17:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi ToJK
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
168 |
P05-1 |
17:50 |
FC Raahe -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Valkoine
|
1-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
170 |
P06-1 |
17:50 |
IFK Kalix Röd Ruotsi -
Tornion Pallo -47 Sininen
|
7-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
324 |
P05-2 |
17:50 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen -
FC Santa Claus Juniorit punain
|
2-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
163 |
P0708-2 |
17:50 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Val P-07 -
FC Yli-Utos Utajärvi
|
2-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
167 |
P00-1 |
17:50 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa -
Vähäkyrön Viesti VäVi
|
1-2
|
Seskarö |
|
|
172 |
P04-1 |
18:00 |
Tornion Pallo - 47 P-05 -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
|
0-6
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
173 |
P04-2 |
18:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Brasilia -
Haparanda FF Ruotsi
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
174 |
P04-3 |
18:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Argentii -
JIPPO Joensuu
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
38 |
T02-1 |
18:10 |
Merilappi United MelU Kemi -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
1-1
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
175 |
T02-1 |
18:10 |
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS T-0 -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Valkoinen
|
1-4
|
VR Kenttä |
|
|
153 |
P0708-1 |
18:30 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Pun P-07 -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä P
|
1-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
178 |
P0708-1 |
18:30 |
Oulun Luistinseura Ranska 1 -
Kemin Palloseura Argentiina
|
10-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|
182 |
T03-1 |
18:40 |
Tornion Jalkapallo Klubi Sin -
Tornion Pallo - 47 Sininen
|
4-0
|
Puuluoto 1 |
|
|
180 |
P04-1 |
18:40 |
Suomussalmen Palloseura SuPS -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Vihreä
|
0-0
|
Puuluoto 2 |
|
|
181 |
P04-2 |
18:40 |
FC Kemi -
Tornion Pallo -47 Valkoinen
|
0-4
|
Puuluoto 3 |
|
|
179 |
P00-1 |
18:40 |
Sepsi-78 Seinäjoki -
Tornion Pallo -47
|
1-3
|
Seskarö |
|
|
334 |
P02-1 |
19:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS Sininen -
Tornion Pallo -47
|
2-0
|
Länsiranta tekonurmi |
|
|
183 |
P0708-1 |
19:10 |
Tornion Pallo -47 Sin P-07 -
FC Kemi
|
6-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 4 |
|
|
184 |
P0708-2 |
19:10 |
Kemin Palloseura Portugali -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa Valkoine
|
4-6
|
Pohjan Stadion 5 |
|
|