72 |
P02L-1 |
19:30 |
TTIBK P02 -
Nacka IBK
|
5-0
(WO) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
71 |
P02L-1 |
18:45 |
Ekerö IK -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-3
(2-1, 0-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
70 |
P02L-1 |
18:00 |
FBI Tullinge -
IK Frej
|
5-1
(2-0, 3-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
69 |
P02L-1 |
17:15 |
Nacka IBK -
Huddinge IBS
|
0-5
(WO) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
18 |
P04-2 |
17:15 |
Nykvarns IF P04 -
Huddinge IBS
|
3-3
(3-1, 0-2) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
68 |
P02L-1 |
16:30 |
IK Frej -
Ekerö IK
|
3-5
(1-3, 2-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
17 |
P04-2 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 röd -
TTIBK P04:1
|
4-1
(2-1, 2-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
57 |
F04-1 |
16:15 |
TTIBK F04 -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-0
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
12 |
P04-1 |
15:45 |
Farsta IBK P04b -
Ekerö IK
|
9-1
(3-1, 6-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
67 |
P02L-1 |
15:45 |
FBI Tullinge -
TTIBK P02
|
3-1
(2-0, 1-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
56 |
F04-1 |
15:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
Järfälla IBK
|
0-2
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
66 |
P02L-1 |
15:00 |
Ekerö IK -
Nacka IBK
|
10-0
(9-0, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
27 |
P05-1 |
15:00 |
TTIBK P05 - 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P05 blå
|
4-5
(1-4, 3-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
11 |
P04-1 |
15:00 |
TTIBK -
Stäkets IF
|
2-4
(2-3, 0-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
55 |
F04-1 |
14:45 |
Vendelsö IK -
Salems IF
|
1-8
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
65 |
P02L-1 |
14:15 |
TTIBK P02 -
IK Frej
|
4-3
(3-2, 1-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
16 |
P04-2 |
14:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 röd -
Nykvarns IF P04
|
1-6
(1-5, 0-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
54 |
F04-1 |
14:00 |
Järfälla IBK -
TTIBK F04
|
1-1
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
64 |
P02L-1 |
13:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
FBI Tullinge
|
2-1
(2-1, 0-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
15 |
P04-2 |
13:30 |
TTIBK P04:1 -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-8
(2-5, 0-3) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
53 |
F04-1 |
13:15 |
Salems IF -
Huddinge IBS
|
6-1
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
63 |
P02L-1 |
12:45 |
IK Frej -
Nacka IBK
|
11-3
(7-1, 4-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
10 |
P04-1 |
12:45 |
TTIBK -
Farsta IBK P04b
|
0-4
(0-3, 0-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
52 |
F04-1 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Järfälla IBK
|
2-4
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
9 |
P04-1 |
12:00 |
Stäkets IF -
Ekerö IK
|
3-2
(1-1, 2-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
62 |
P02L-1 |
12:00 |
TTIBK P02 -
Huddinge IBS
|
0-3
(0-1, 0-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
51 |
F04-1 |
11:45 |
TTIBK F04 -
Huddinge IBS
|
4-0
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
61 |
P02L-1 |
11:15 |
FBI Tullinge -
Ekerö IK
|
0-0
(0-0, 0-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
14 |
P04-2 |
11:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
Älvsjö AIK P04 röd
|
8-1
(6-0, 2-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
50 |
F04-1 |
11:00 |
Järfälla IBK -
Salems IF
|
1-6
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
60 |
P02L-1 |
10:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
IK Frej
|
4-0
(3-0, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
13 |
P04-2 |
10:30 |
Nykvarns IF P04 -
TTIBK P04:1
|
2-3
(1-3, 1-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
49 |
F04-1 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IBS -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-3
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
59 |
P02L-1 |
09:45 |
Nacka IBK -
FBI Tullinge
|
0-9
(0-3, 0-6) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
8 |
P04-1 |
09:45 |
Ekerö IK -
TTIBK
|
1-1
(1-0, 0-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
48 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
Salems IF -
TTIBK F04
|
4-3
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
58 |
P02L-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK -
TTIBK P02
|
2-0
(1-0, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
7 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
Farsta IBK P04b -
Stäkets IF
|
3-3
(2-1, 1-2) |
Strandhallen |
|
|