Klasser
Wasa Footballcup
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Karta
Nyheter
Regler
Domare
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Spelarstatistik
Klasser / Grupper
F07 - Flickor 7, födda 2007
Grupp 1
BK-48
FC Sport (Punainen)
FC Sport (Sininen)
I-J BK Mini flickor
VPS-j
Vifk F07
F08 - Flickor 8, födda 2006
Grupp 1
BK-48 Blue
BK-48 Yellow
FC Kuffen flickor -06
FC Sport
IF Kvarken
Solf IK F0607
F09 - Flickor 9, födda 2005
Grupp 1
BK-48
FC Sport Juniorit
SiPS
VIFK Kristall
VIFK Safir
VPS-j
F10 - Flickor 10, födda 2004
Ryhmä 1
Eupa t04
I-JBK
SiPS
Solf IK
VIFK F-04
Ryhmä 2
BK-48F04
FC Kuffen F04-05
JäPS
SeMi
Sundom If
F11 - Flickor 11, födda 2003
Grupp 1
Ajax Sarkkiranta T03
BK-48F03
HJK-j siniset
ILves T03 Vihreä
Grupp 2
EuPa
FC Sport juniorit
Pallokissat, Rotukissat
RaKe valkoinen
Grupp 3
FC Nokia T03
HauPa T03
If Kvarken yj
RaKe sininen
Grupp 4
FC Sport red
HJK-j valkoiset
Pallokissat, Villikissat
Y-Ilves
Grupp 5
IIlves T03 Keltainen
IK
Nakkilan Nasta
VIFK Blixtarna
F12 - Flickor 12, födda 2002
Grupp 1
FC Kuffen
FC Nokia D12
JyPK02
ORP T02
VIFK City
Grupp 2
BK-48
EIF F02/03
HauPa T02
Malax If
Norrvalla FF
Grupp 3
FC Sport j T02
HJS
Pallokissat
Solf IK
VIFK Smedsby
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
JyPK02
BK-48
HJS
F13 - Flickor 13, födda 2001
Grupp 1
BK-48 F01
KPV
Toivalan Urheilijat, ToU
Umeå Södra FF F-01
Grupp 2
FC Nokia
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Obbola IK/Sandviks IK
VIFK
Grupp 3
Ajax Sarkkiranta T01
FC Sport -j T 01
Palokan Riento
Sundom IF
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
Toivalan Urheilijat, ToU
Obbola IK/Sandviks IK
Palokan Riento
Ajax Sarkkiranta T01
F14 - Flickor 14, födda 2000
Grupp 1
BK-48 F00
EjR YJ
JäPS
Pallokissat
TPV T15
Grupp 2
FC Nokia
FC Sport -j YJ
ONS-00 valkoinen
Sandåkerns SK
Solf IK F15
Grupp 3
BK-48 F15
KiuPa
Umeå Södra FF F-00
VIFK 00
F15 - Flickor 15, födda 1999
Grupp 1
BK-48
Solf IK 00/99
TPV C-Tytöt
P07 - Pojkar 7, födda 2007
Grupp 1
FC Kiisto Keltainen
FC Kiisto Musta
FC Kuffen
FC Olimp
FC Ulvila
FK Supernova Riga1
I-JBK
I-JBK P08
If Kvarken
Norrvalla FF
VIFK P07
VPS-j Gerby
VPS-j Huutoniemi
VPS-j P07
VPS-j Sepänkylä
P08 - Pojkar 8, födda 2006
Ryhmä 1
BK-48 Blå
FC Jazz
FC Jazz White
FC Kiisto
FC Supernova
FC Ulvila
FC YPA Punainen
Laihian Luja Leijonat
Solf IK
VIFK P06 Blue
VPS-j Gerby
VPS-j Sepänkylä
Grupp2
BK-48 Gul
FC Jazz Red
FC KoMu P06
FC YPA Keltainen
FK Supernova Saulkrasti
I-JBK, Pojkar ´06
Malax IF Mix 06
Sundom IF
VIFK P06 White
VPS-j Huutoniemi
VPS-j Keskusta
P09 - Pojkar 9, födda 2005
Grupp 1
Ajax sarkkiranta
BK-48 Blue
FC Kiisto musta
FC Kuffen blå
FC Ulvila
FK Supernova Saulkrasti
FS METTA/2005
Laihian Luja
Solf IK
VIFK P 05 Blue
VPS-j P05 1
VPS-j P05 2
Grupp 2
BK-48 Yellow
FC Jazz Red
FC Kiisto keltainen
FC Kuffen vit
FC YPA Keltainen
FS METTA
JDFS ALBERTS
OsPa
Sundom IF
VIFK P 05 White
VPS-j P05 3
VPS-j P05 4
P10 - Pojkar 10, födda 2004
Grupp 1
FC Kiisto 04
FS METTA/2004
Rätykylän PK
Vasa IFK Smedsby
Grupp 2
FC KoMu P04
JDFS ALBERTS
NJS Athletic
VIFK P04 City
Grupp 3
FC Kiisto Green
FS METTA/Rīga
HIFK
Malax if P04/05
Grupp 4
Lemun Visa FC -04
Sundom IF
TOVE
VPS- j P04 Valkoinen
Grupp 5
FC Jazz Red
I-JBK P-2004
NJS Dynamo
VIFK Vikinga P 04
Grupp 6
FC Kemi 04-05
FC Kuffen
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
NJS Sporting
VPS-j P04 Musta
P11 - Pojkar 11, födda 2003
Grupp 1
FC Kiisto Black
Närpes Kraft
VÄ-VI -03
Grupp 2
I-JBK Blå
Sundom IF
VJS P03 HÄMEENKYLÄ
VPS-j Raita
Grupp 3
FC Kiisto Yellow
KiuPa
PIF 03
VIFK Smedsby
Grupp 4
BK-48
FC Sport-j
VPS-j Musta
Ylöjärven Ilves
Grupp 5
FC Kiisto Green
FC Olimp
VIFK City
Grupp 6
HIFK
I-JBK Vit
JDFS ALBERTS
MIF
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
VÄ-VI -03
FC Olimp
PIF 03
HIFK
Fortsättningsgrupp 2
BK-48
VJS P03 HÄMEENKYLÄ
P12 - Pojkar 12, födda 2002
Grupp 1
GBK Metal
Kotkat
Toivalan Urheilijat ToU 2002
VPS-j Kyky
Grupp 2
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
BK-48
FC Haka-j valkoinen
Pargas IF
Grupp 3
FC Haka-j musta
Suonenjoen Pallo , SuPa
VIFK
Grupp 4
Euran Pallo
FC Kemi yj
FC Sport-j
TKT
Grupp 5
FC YPA P-02
Norrvalla FF
SiPS valkoinen
Grupp 6
GBK Heavy
OLS 02 Sininen
SiPS sininen
VPS-j Haaste
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
FC YPA P-02
Suonenjoen Pallo , SuPa
FC Sport-j
FC Haka-j valkoinen
Fortsättningsgrupp 2
GBK Metal
SiPS sininen
P13 - Pojkar 13, födda 2001
Grupp 1
BK-48 Blue
Tegs SK 1
Toijalan Pallo-49
VPS-j valkoinen
Virkiä
Grupp 2
FC Kiisto 01
Korsnäs FF
Tegs SK 2
VPS-j Kilpa
Grupp 3
BK-48 Yellow
Kumu JT
Sandåkerns SK
VPS-j musta
Vasa IFK
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
Virkiä
Vasa IFK
5:an grupp 3
P14 - Pojkar 14, födda 2000
Grupp 1
FS Metta
KiuPa
Toivalan Urheilijat yj
Vasa IFK Smedsby
Grupp 2
I-JBK
MynPa-53
Siilinjärven Palloseura
VPS-j
Grupp 3
KoPS
Orimattilan Pedot
VPS-j Valkoinen
Vasa IFK City
Fortsättningsgrupp 1
FS Metta
VPS-j
Orimattilan Pedot
KiuPa
P15 - Pojkar 15, födda 1999