170 |
P98-7 |
08:00 |
Tungelsta -
FBC Chomutov (CZ)
|
10-1
|
ISH |
|
|
169 |
P98-6 |
08:00 |
Partille IB 2 -
Huddinge IBS 2
|
1-4
|
Lu B |
|
|
168 |
P98-5 |
08:00 |
Partille IB 1 -
Wizzards DDM (CZ)
|
2-0
|
Lu D |
|
|
167 |
P98-4 |
08:00 |
Täby IS -
Offensiv Lidingö
|
3-1
|
SS |
|
|
183 |
P98-5 |
08:50 |
IBF Borlänge -
Töjnan IBK 1
|
4-2
|
HBO |
|
|
184 |
P98-7 |
08:50 |
HAIK -
Vallentuna IBK
|
0-3
|
SS |
|
|
207 |
P98-4 |
10:30 |
Onyx IBS -
Västerås IBS
|
2-3
|
Lu A |
|
|
208 |
P98-6 |
10:30 |
Kungsängens IF -
Arlanda IBK
|
2-3
|
Lu B |
|
|
219 |
P98-3 |
11:20 |
Lillån IBK -
Åkersberga IBF
|
3-7
|
Lu A |
|
|
218 |
P98-3 |
11:20 |
Telge SIBK -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK
|
4-3
|
SS |
|
|
225 |
P98-1 |
12:10 |
Älvsjö AIK 1 -
Capeiro Täby 1
|
1-1
|
ORN |
|
|
238 |
P98-5 |
13:00 |
Wizzards DDM (CZ) -
Töjnan IBK 1
|
3-3
|
Lu D |
|
|
237 |
P98-4 |
13:00 |
Huddinge IBS 1 -
Täby IS
|
2-5
|
ORN |
|
|
236 |
P98-2 |
13:00 |
BK Sundsvall -
Farsta IBK
|
1-6
|
SS |
|
|
247 |
P98-5 |
13:50 |
Älvsjö AIK 2 -
Partille IB 1
|
9-1
|
HBO |
|
|
248 |
P98-6 |
13:50 |
Ledbergs IF -
Partille IB 2
|
5-4
|
Lu B |
|
|
250 |
P98-7 |
13:50 |
FBC Chomutov (CZ) -
Vallentuna IBK
|
2-8
|
Lu D |
|
|
249 |
P98-7 |
13:50 |
Bergs IK -
Tungelsta
|
3-5
|
SS |
|
|
281 |
P98-2 |
16:20 |
Rosersbergs IK -
Capeiro Täby 2
|
2-2
|
Lu A |
|
|
282 |
P98-4 |
16:20 |
Offensiv Lidingö -
Västerås IBS
|
0-2
|
Lu B |
|
|
280 |
P98-1 |
16:20 |
Älvkarleby IK -
Järfälla IBK
|
5-3
|
Lu C |
|
|
283 |
P98-6 |
16:20 |
Huddinge IBS 2 -
Arlanda IBK
|
2-1
|
Lu D |
|
|
294 |
P98-2 |
17:10 |
KFUM Norrköping -
Billingsfors IBK
|
10-1
|
HBO |
|
|
304 |
P98-1 |
18:00 |
IBF Örebro U -
Insjöns IF BK
|
3-3
|
ISH |
|
|
306 |
P98-3 |
18:00 |
Lillån IBK -
IK Sirius IBK
|
2-7
|
ORN |
|
|
305 |
P98-3 |
18:00 |
Åkersberga IBF -
Telge SIBK
|
1-7
|
SS |
|
|
338 |
P98-1 |
20:30 |
Capeiro Täby 1 -
Älvkarleby IK
|
3-5
|
Lu C |
|
|
339 |
P98-2 |
20:30 |
Farsta IBK -
Rosersbergs IK
|
1-1
|
Lu D |
|
|
346 |
P98-2 |
21:20 |
Billingsfors IBK -
BK Sundsvall
|
2-3
|
HBO |
|
|
345 |
P98-2 |
21:20 |
Capeiro Täby 2 -
KFUM Norrköping
|
3-11
|
Lu D |
|
|
347 |
P98-5 |
21:20 |
IBF Borlänge -
Älvsjö AIK 2
|
2-5
|
ORN |
|
|
358 |
P98-4 |
22:10 |
Onyx IBS -
Huddinge IBS 1
|
1-2
|
Lu A |
|
|
356 |
P98-1 |
22:10 |
Järfälla IBK -
IBF Örebro U
|
4-1
|
Lu B |
|
|
357 |
P98-1 |
22:10 |
Insjöns IF BK -
Älvsjö AIK 1
|
5-2
|
Lu D |
|
|