Pojkar 99
Antal: 47
To 2014-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | P99-2 | 09:40 | Skälby Sharks IBK - FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | 9-3 | Lu C | ||
8 | P99-3 | 10:30 | Rasbo IK - Töjnan 1 | 5-1 | Lu D | ||
13 | P99-4 | 11:20 | Skoghall IBK - Töjnan 2 | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
32 | P99-3 | 13:50 | TJ JM Chodov 2 (CZ) - Nykvarns IF | 2-8 | Lu C | ||
36 | P99-2 | 14:40 | Offensiv Lidingö - FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | 7-3 | Lu B | ||
40 | P99-4 | 15:30 | FBC Bohemians (CZ) - Lillån IBK | 7-4 | Lu D | ||
53 | P99-3 | 17:10 | Älvsjö AIK 99/00 - Töjnan 1 | 4-1 | Lu B | ||
58 | P99-2 | 18:00 | TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) - Jakobsbergs IBF | 3-2 | Lu B | ||
65 | P99-1 | 19:40 | Tungelsta IF - Black Angels (CZ) | 1-3 | Lu A | ||
66 | P99-1 | 19:40 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - FBC Lerum | 5-7 | Lu C |
Fr 2014-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | P99-3 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK 99/00 - Rasbo IK | 0-3 | Lu A | ||
108 | P99-1 | 12:10 | FBC Lerum - Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) | 2-3 | Lu A | ||
122 | P99-2 | 13:50 | Skälby Sharks IBK - Offensiv Lidingö | 1-1 | HBO | ||
120 | P99-4 | 13:50 | Ledbergs IF - Skoghall IBK | 1-8 | Lu A | ||
128 | P99-3 | 14:40 | Töjnan 1 - TJ JM Chodov 2 (CZ) | 0-2 | Lu D | ||
132 | P99-4 | 15:30 | Töjnan 2 - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 4-1 | Lu A | ||
136 | P99-1 | 16:20 | Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) - Tungelsta IF | 4-5 | Lu A | ||
142 | P99-2 | 17:10 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) | 0-8 | Lu C | ||
154 | P99-1 | 18:50 | Black Angels (CZ) - Älvsjö AIK Innebandy | 1-9 | Lu D | ||
161 | P99-3 | 19:40 | Nykvarns IF - Älvsjö AIK 99/00 | 5-2 | HBO | ||
159 | P99-2 | 19:40 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Skälby Sharks IBK | 1-4 | Lu A | ||
157 | P99-4 | 19:40 | Lillån IBK - Ledbergs IF | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
164 | P99-1 | 20:30 | FBC Lerum - Tungelsta IF | 3-0 | Lu A | ||
171 | P99-3 | 21:20 | Rasbo IK - TJ JM Chodov 2 (CZ) | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
174 | P99-4 | 22:10 | Skoghall IBK - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 9-2 | Lu C | ||
179 | P99-2 | 23:00 | Offensiv Lidingö - TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) | 6-0 | Lu D |
Lö 2014-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | P99-1 | 09:40 | Black Angels (CZ) - FBC Lerum | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
198 | P99-2 | 10:30 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-2 | HBO | ||
196 | P99-4 | 10:30 | Ledbergs IF - Töjnan 2 | 0-1 | Lu B | ||
200 | P99-1 | 11:20 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) | 3-2 | HBO | ||
203 | P99-3 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - Rasbo IK | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
207 | P99-4 | 12:10 | Lillån IBK - Skoghall IBK | 2-3 | Lu B | ||
249 | P99-3 | 18:00 | Töjnan 1 - Nykvarns IF | 1-3 | Lu A | ||
250 | P99-1 | 18:50 | Tungelsta IF - Älvsjö AIK Innebandy | 0-7 | Lu A | ||
254 | P99-3 | 18:50 | TJ JM Chodov 2 (CZ) - Älvsjö AIK 99/00 | 3-3 | Lu B | ||
257 | P99-2 | 19:40 | TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) - Skälby Sharks IBK | 3-2 | Lu A | ||
255 | P99-4 | 19:40 | FBC Bohemians (CZ) - Ledbergs IF | 5-2 | Lu C | ||
260 | P99-4 | 20:30 | Töjnan 2 - Lillån IBK | 2-1 | HBO | ||
269 | P99-1 | 22:10 | Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) - Black Angels (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu C | ||
275 | P99-2 | 23:00 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - Jakobsbergs IBF | 3-6 | Lu A |
Sö 2014-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | P99 | 12:10 | Black Angels (CZ) - Skoghall IBK | 1-4 | HBO | 1/4-final 4 | |
305 | P99 | 12:10 | Nykvarns IF - Offensiv Lidingö | 3-2 | Lu A | 1/4-final 3 | |
304 | P99 | 12:10 | Rasbo IK - TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) | 8-5 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
303 | P99 | 12:10 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - Töjnan 2 | 6-3 | Lu D | 1/4-final 1 | |
325 | P99 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - Rasbo IK | 1-0 | Lu B | Semifinal 1 | |
326 | P99 | 15:30 | Nykvarns IF - Skoghall IBK | 2-0 | Lu D | Semifinal 2 | |
336 | P99 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - Nykvarns IF | 2-1 | Lu C | FINAL |