Flickor 2000
Antal: 27
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | K-1 | 09:00 | Assi IF - Gammelstads IF | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
27 | K-2 | 10:00 | FC Norrsken - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 3-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
44 | K-1 | 12:00 | Lira BK - Storfors AIK F00 | 0-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
45 | K-2 | 12:00 | Luleå sportklubb - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
68 | K-1 | 14:00 | Trångfors IF F00 - Assi IF | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | K-2 | 14:00 | Sävast Aif - FC Norrsken | 1-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
88 | K-1 | 18:30 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK | 0-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
89 | K-2 | 18:30 | IFK Kalix F00-01 - Luleå sportklubb | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
95 | K-1 | 19:30 | Storfors AIK F00 - Trångfors IF F00 | 4-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
96 | K-2 | 19:30 | ONS- 00 Valkoinen - Sävast Aif | 1-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | K-2 | 08:00 | IFK Kalix F00-01 - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
134 | K-1 | 10:00 | Assi IF - Lira BK | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
153 | K-2 | 11:00 | FC Norrsken - Luleå sportklubb | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
212 | K-1 | 14:00 | Trångfors IF F00 - Gammelstads IF | 1-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
232 | K-2 | 15:00 | Sävast Aif - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 1-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | K-1 | 16:00 | Storfors AIK F00 - Assi IF | 4-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
248 | K-2 | 16:00 | ONS- 00 Valkoinen - FC Norrsken | 3-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
274 | K-1 | 18:00 | Lira BK - Trångfors IF F00 | 3-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
275 | K-2 | 18:00 | Luleå sportklubb - Sävast Aif | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
286 | K-1 | 19:00 | Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK F00 | 0-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | K | 10:00 | Assi IF - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
317 | K | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif | 2-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 7-8 | |
335 | K | 11:00 | Trångfors IF F00 - Luleå sportklubb | 3-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 9-10 | |
394 | K | 14:00 | Storfors AIK F00 - FC Norrsken | 3-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
395 | K | 14:00 | IFK Kalix F00-01 - Lira BK | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
438 | K | 17:00 | Storfors AIK F00 - Lira BK | 3-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
439 | K | 17:00 | FC Norrsken - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 |