Pojkar 01 (11)
Antal: 22
Fr 2014-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | C-1 | 09:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
17 | C-2 | 09:00 | IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | C-1 | 11:00 | Luleå FC/FF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 2-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
48 | C-1 | 13:00 | Älvsby IF - Alviks IK P01 Blå | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
58 | C-2 | 14:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Sävast AIF | 3-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
64 | C-1 | 15:00 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå FC/FF | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
74 | C-1 | 17:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Älvsby IF | 6-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2014-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | C-2 | 09:00 | Sunderby SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
131 | C-2 | 11:00 | Sävast AIF - IFK Kalix | 3-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
150 | C-1 | 12:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - Luleå FC/FF | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
151 | C-1 | 12:00 | Älvsby IF - Gammelstads IF | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
220 | C-2 | 16:00 | IFK Kalix - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
231 | C-1 | 17:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Alviks IK P01 Blå | 0-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
249 | C-1 | 18:00 | Luleå FC/FF - Älvsby IF | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
261 | C-2 | 19:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | 0-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
264 | C-1 | 20:00 | Gammelstads IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 2-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2014-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | C | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast AIF | 2-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac 7-8 | |
286 | C | 09:00 | Älvsby IF - Bergnäsets AIK | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac 5-6 | |
337 | C | 12:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - IFK Kalix | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
338 | C | 12:00 | Sunderby SK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 5-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Semifinal 2 | |
378 | C | 15:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - Sunderby SK | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
379 | C | 15:00 | IFK Kalix - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 1-5 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 |