Flickor 03 (7)
Antal: 24
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | L-2 | 08:50 | Notvikens Ik - Sävast Aif röd | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
11 | L-1 | 08:50 | Baik - Haupa | 1-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | L-1 | 11:20 | Rutvik SK - Sävast Aif vit | 2-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
35 | L-2 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - VIFK F03 - Blixtarna | 1-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
55 | L-1 | 13:00 | lira bkff03 - Baik | 4-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
70 | L-2 | 14:40 | Sävast Aif röd - Gammelstads IF | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | L-1 | 14:40 | Haupa - Rutvik SK | 4-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
86 | L-2 | 16:20 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Notvikens Ik | 0-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
98 | L-1 | 18:00 | Sävast Aif vit - lira bkff03 | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | L-1 | 08:50 | Baik - Rutvik SK | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
141 | L-2 | 09:40 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Sävast Aif röd | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
157 | L-2 | 10:30 | Notvikens Ik - Gammelstads IF | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
173 | L-1 | 11:20 | lira bkff03 - Haupa | 0-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
203 | L-1 | 13:00 | Sävast Aif vit - Baik | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
234 | L-1 | 14:40 | Rutvik SK - lira bkff03 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
255 | L-1 | 16:20 | Haupa - Sävast Aif vit | 4-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | L | 09:40 | lira bkff03 - Gammelstads IF | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
300 | L | 09:40 | Notvikens Ik - Baik | 3-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
299 | L | 09:40 | Haupa - Sävast Aif röd | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
301 | L | 09:40 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Rutvik SK | 4-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 3 | |
348 | L | 12:10 | Haupa - Notvikens Ik | 4-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
349 | L | 12:10 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - lira bkff03 | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
390 | L | 14:40 | Notvikens Ik - VIFK F03 - Blixtarna | 1-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
389 | L | 14:40 | Haupa - lira bkff03 | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |