83 |
F12M-1 |
08:45 |
Enskede IK -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
84 |
F12M-1 |
08:45 |
Stureby SK Lag 1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
87 |
F12M-1 |
09:15 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
92 |
F12M-1 |
09:45 |
Erikslunds KF -
Enskede IK
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
95 |
F12M-1 |
10:15 |
Örby IS blå -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
96 |
F12M-1 |
10:15 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Stureby SK Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
103 |
F12M-1 |
11:15 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
104 |
F12M-1 |
11:15 |
Enskede IK -
Stureby SK Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
107 |
F12M-1 |
11:45 |
Örby IS blå -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
112 |
F12M-1 |
12:15 |
Stureby SK Lag 1 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
115 |
F12M-1 |
12:45 |
Erikslunds KF -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
116 |
F12M-1 |
12:45 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Enskede IK
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
127 |
F12M-2 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund -
Stureby SK Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
128 |
F12M-2 |
14:15 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
132 |
F12M-2 |
14:45 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
135 |
F12M-2 |
15:15 |
Råsunda IS -
Stureby SK Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
139 |
F12M-2 |
15:45 |
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
140 |
F12M-2 |
15:45 |
Örby IS röd -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
145 |
F12M-2 |
16:45 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
146 |
F12M-2 |
16:45 |
Stureby SK Lag 2 -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
150 |
F12M-2 |
17:15 |
Örby IS röd -
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
153 |
F12M-2 |
17:50 |
Stureby SK Lag 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
157 |
F12M-2 |
18:25 |
Råsunda IS -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
158 |
F12M-2 |
18:25 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|