6 |
F-1 |
08:00 |
BAIK Grön -
Sundoms IF
|
4-7
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
7 |
F-2 |
08:00 |
BAIK Vit -
Sävast AIF
|
0-0
|
R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
8 |
F-3 |
08:00 |
Piteå IF 1 -
MSSK
|
3-0
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
10 |
F-4 |
08:50 |
Bodens BK FF Vit -
Notvikens IK 2
|
6-2
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
21 |
F-1 |
09:40 |
Lira BK 1:1 -
Bodens BK FF Grön
|
1-5
|
R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
22 |
F-2 |
09:40 |
Rutvik SK -
GIF 2
|
0-3
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
28 |
F-3 |
10:30 |
Luleå Sportklubb -
TP-47 2
|
0-10
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
29 |
F-4 |
10:30 |
Piteå IF 2 -
Sunderby SK
|
5-1
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
39 |
F-1 |
11:20 |
GIF 1 -
HauPa p02
|
0-7
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
46 |
F-2 |
12:10 |
Lira BK 2:1 -
Luleå Fotboll
|
5-2
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
47 |
F-3 |
12:10 |
Notvikens IK 1 -
OLS
|
0-19
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
48 |
F-4 |
12:10 |
TP-47 1 -
Bodens BK FF Vit
|
8-0
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
55 |
F-1 |
13:00 |
Bodens BK FF Grön -
BAIK Grön
|
10-0
|
D 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
56 |
F-2 |
13:00 |
GIF 2 -
BAIK Vit
|
5-3
|
R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
60 |
F-3 |
13:50 |
MSSK -
Luleå Sportklubb
|
3-0
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
61 |
F-4 |
13:50 |
Notvikens IK 2 -
Piteå IF 2
|
0-7
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
71 |
F-1 |
14:40 |
Sundoms IF -
GIF 1
|
2-5
|
D 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
75 |
F-1 |
15:30 |
HauPa p02 -
Lira BK 1:1
|
7-0
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
76 |
F-2 |
15:30 |
Sävast AIF -
Lira BK 2:1
|
1-2
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
77 |
F-2 |
15:30 |
Luleå Fotboll -
Rutvik SK
|
3-1
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
78 |
F-3 |
15:30 |
TP-47 2 -
Notvikens IK 1
|
15-0
|
E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
84 |
F-3 |
16:20 |
OLS -
Piteå IF 1
|
10-2
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
85 |
F-4 |
16:20 |
Sunderby SK -
TP-47 1
|
0-8
|
D 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
92 |
F-4 |
17:10 |
Bodens BK FF Vit -
Piteå IF 2
|
5-1
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
99 |
F-1 |
18:00 |
GIF 1 -
Bodens BK FF Grön
|
3-3
|
C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
103 |
F-1 |
18:50 |
Sundoms IF -
HauPa p02
|
0-10
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
104 |
F-2 |
18:50 |
Lira BK 2:1 -
GIF 2
|
3-3
|
E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
105 |
F-3 |
18:50 |
Notvikens IK 1 -
MSSK
|
2-8
|
D 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
113 |
F-1 |
19:40 |
BAIK Grön -
Lira BK 1:1
|
1-10
|
E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
114 |
F-2 |
19:40 |
Sävast AIF -
Luleå Fotboll
|
0-0
|
D 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
115 |
F-3 |
19:40 |
TP-47 2 -
OLS
|
5-1
|
R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
118 |
F-2 |
20:30 |
BAIK Vit -
Rutvik SK
|
4-4
|
C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
119 |
F-3 |
20:30 |
Luleå Sportklubb -
Piteå IF 1
|
2-2
|
E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
120 |
F-4 |
20:30 |
TP-47 1 -
Notvikens IK 2
|
11-0
|
R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|