Pojkar 98
Antal: 28
Fr 2013-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P98-1 | 10:50 | IBF Borlänge - WSK Lindesberg | 6-1 | LU B | ||
15 | P98-1 | 11:40 | Per Ols - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 0-3 | LU A | ||
22 | P98-2 | 12:30 | Hässelby SK Hawks - IBF Falun U | 4-0 | HBO | ||
21 | P98-1 | 12:30 | Sandvikens AIK - IBK Östhammar | 4-3 | LU D | ||
33 | P98-2 | 14:10 | IFK Arboga IBK - Valbo AIF | 3-2 | HBO | ||
49 | P98-2 | 16:40 | Älvkarleby - Hässelby SK Hawks | 3-3 | LU A | ||
54 | P98-1 | 17:30 | IBK Östhammar - IBF Borlänge | 0-5 | LU B | ||
63 | P98-1 | 18:20 | WSK Lindesberg - Per Ols | 2-4 | HBO | ||
67 | P98-1 | 19:10 | Sala/Silverstaden IBK - Sandvikens AIK | 4-2 | HBO | ||
82 | P98-2 | 21:40 | Valbo AIF - Älvkarleby | 2-1 | LU B | ||
85 | P98-2 | 22:30 | IBF Falun U - IFK Arboga IBK | 3-10 | LU A |
Lö 2013-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | P98-1 | 11:20 | Per Ols - IBK Östhammar | 4-4 | LU C | ||
116 | P98-1 | 12:10 | WSK Lindesberg - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 2-4 | LU C | ||
123 | P98-1 | 13:00 | IBF Borlänge - Sandvikens AIK | 4-4 | LU C | ||
134 | P98-2 | 14:40 | Hässelby SK Hawks - IFK Arboga IBK | 0-3 | HBO | ||
145 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Sala/Silverstaden IBK - IBF Borlänge | 4-4 | LU B | ||
151 | P98-1 | 17:10 | IBK Östhammar - WSK Lindesberg | 0-4 | LU B | ||
152 | P98-2 | 17:10 | Älvkarleby - IBF Falun U | 4-1 | LU C | ||
157 | P98-2 | 18:00 | Valbo AIF - Hässelby SK Hawks | 0-0 | LU B | ||
156 | P98-1 | 18:00 | Sandvikens AIK - Per Ols | 0-2 | LU D | ||
177 | P98-2 | 21:20 | IBF Falun U - Valbo AIF | 3-4 | LU B | ||
176 | P98-2 | 21:20 | IFK Arboga IBK - Älvkarleby | 4-2 | LU C | ||
181 | P98-1 | 22:10 | WSK Lindesberg - Sandvikens AIK | 5-2 | LU C |
Sö 2013-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | P98-1 | 09:40 | IBF Borlänge - Per Ols | 3-1 | LU A | ||
210 | P98-1 | 12:10 | IBK Östhammar - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 2-6 | LU A | ||
228 | P98 | 15:30 | Sala/Silverstaden IBK - Valbo AIF | 4-0 | HBO | Semifinal 1 | |
229 | P98 | 15:30 | IFK Arboga IBK - IBF Borlänge | 4-3 | LU D | Semifinal 2 | |
236 | P98 | 17:10 | Sala/Silverstaden IBK - IFK Arboga IBK | 2-1 | LU C | FINAL |