Pojkar 01
Antal: 23
To 2017-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P01-1 | 11:20 | IBK Runsten Svart (P02) - KFUM Falun (P02) | 2-5 | LU D | ||
9 | P01-1 | 12:10 | Bele Barkarby IF - IBF Falun U | 1-6 | LU A | ||
10 | P01-2 | 12:10 | IBK Runsten Röd (P02) - IFK Dannemora/Österby (P02) | 4-3 | LU B | ||
21 | P01-2 | 14:40 | IBK Härnösand (P02) - Bele Barkarby IF (P02) | 0-4 | LU D | ||
24 | P01-1 | 15:30 | Strömsbro IF - Bele Barkarby IF | 2-3 | LU C | ||
29 | P01-1 | 16:20 | IBF Falun U - IBK Runsten Svart (P02) | 6-0 | LU D |
Fr 2017-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | P01-2 | 08:50 | IFK Dannemora/Österby (P02) - IBK Härnösand (P02) | 1-3 | LU D | ||
42 | P01-1 | 09:40 | KFUM Falun (P02) - Strömsbro IF | 3-1 | LU D | ||
46 | P01-1 | 10:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - IBK Runsten Svart (P02) | 5-1 | LU D | ||
50 | P01-2 | 11:20 | IFK Dannemora/Österby (P02) - Bele Barkarby IF (P02) | 1-1 | LU D | ||
54 | P01-2 | 12:10 | IBK Härnösand (P02) - IBK Runsten Röd (P02) | 4-3 | JAL | ||
59 | P01-1 | 13:50 | Strömsbro IF - IBF Falun U | 0-1 | LU A | ||
60 | P01-1 | 13:50 | KFUM Falun (P02) - Bele Barkarby IF | 0-2 | LU B | ||
68 | P01-2 | 15:30 | Bele Barkarby IF (P02) - IBK Runsten Röd (P02) | 4-2 | LU B |
Lö 2017-12-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | P01-1 | 08:00 | IBF Falun U - KFUM Falun (P02) | 2-2 | LU B | ||
82 | P01-1 | 08:00 | IBK Runsten Svart (P02) - Strömsbro IF | 3-4 | LU C | ||
94 | P01 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U - IFK Dannemora/Österby (P02) | 5-0 | JAL | 1/4-final 1 | |
95 | P01 | 10:30 | Bele Barkarby IF (P02) - Strömsbro IF | 3-2 | LU A | 1/4-final 3 | |
97 | P01 | 10:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - IBK Runsten Röd (P02) | 3-6 | LU C | 1/4-final 4 | |
98 | P01 | 10:30 | IBK Härnösand (P02) - KFUM Falun (P02) | 3-1 | LU D | 1/4-final 2 | |
109 | P01 | 13:00 | Bele Barkarby IF (P02) - IBK Runsten Röd (P02) | 5-4 (STR)(FL) | LU A | Semifinal 2 | |
111 | P01 | 13:00 | IBF Falun U - IBK Härnösand (P02) | 3-0 | LU D | Semifinal 1 | |
118 | P01 | 15:30 | IBF Falun U - Bele Barkarby IF (P02) | 3-7 | JAL | FINAL |