190 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag 12 -
BooFF P06 Lag4A
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
191 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:2 -
ÄAIK P06 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
199 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
BooFF P06 lag4B -
ÄAIK P06 Lila I
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
200 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Röd 2 -
Runby IF P06
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
201 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Ursvik IK Blå -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
211 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
212 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Lila II -
Tullinge Tp Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
217 |
P06-4 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF P06:5 -
Sörskogens if 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
218 |
P06-4 |
09:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:1 -
Vendeslö IK svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
223 |
P06-5 |
09:30 |
IFK Haninge Brb p06:3 -
Tullinge TP Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
224 |
P06-5 |
09:30 |
ÄAIK P06 Röd -
Segeltorps IF P06:2-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
229 |
P06-6 |
09:30 |
ÄAIK P06Blå lag 1 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
230 |
P06-6 |
09:30 |
Stuvsta IF P06:3 -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
235 |
P06-7 |
09:30 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-2 -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
236 |
P06-7 |
09:30 |
ÄAIK P06 VIT I -
Vasalund gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
241 |
P06-8 |
09:30 |
ÄAIK P06 svart -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
242 |
P06-8 |
09:30 |
P06 Vasalunds IF Huvudsta -
ÄAIK P06 VIT II
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
243 |
P06-8 |
09:30 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2-1 -
Sörskogens if
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
192 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
BooFF P06 Lag4A -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
193 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Gul -
IFK Lidingö FK Lag 12
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
202 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
Runby IF P06 -
BooFF P06 lag4B
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
203 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Röd 2 -
Ursvik IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
204 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Lila I -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
213 |
P06-3 |
10:00 |
Vällingby AIK -
ÄAIK P06 Lila II
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
214 |
P06-3 |
10:00 |
Tullinge Tp Lag 2 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
219 |
P06-4 |
10:00 |
Sörskogens if 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
220 |
P06-4 |
10:00 |
Vendeslö IK svart -
Hammarby IF P06:5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
225 |
P06-5 |
10:30 |
Tullinge TP Lag 1 -
ÄAIK P06 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
226 |
P06-5 |
10:30 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2-2 -
IFK Haninge Brb p06:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
231 |
P06-6 |
10:30 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-1 -
Stuvsta IF P06:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
232 |
P06-6 |
10:30 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
ÄAIK P06Blå lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
237 |
P06-7 |
10:30 |
Ursvik IK -
ÄAIK P06 VIT I
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
238 |
P06-7 |
10:30 |
Vasalund gul -
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
247 |
P06-8 |
10:30 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2-1 -
ÄAIK P06 VIT II
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
248 |
P06-8 |
10:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Sörskogens if
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
249 |
P06-8 |
10:30 |
ÄAIK P06 svart -
P06 Vasalunds IF Huvudsta
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
194 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
ÄAIK P06 Gul -
BooFF P06 Lag4A
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
195 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Lag 12 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
205 |
P06-2 |
11:00 |
BooFF P06 lag4B -
ÄAIK P06 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
206 |
P06-2 |
11:00 |
Ursvik IK Blå -
ÄAIK P06 Lila I
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
207 |
P06-2 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Runby IF P06
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
215 |
P06-3 |
11:00 |
Tullinge Tp Lag 2 -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
216 |
P06-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
ÄAIK P06 Lila II
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
221 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
Vendeslö IK svart -
Sörskogens if 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
222 |
P06-4 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF P06:5 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Gul:1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
227 |
P06-5 |
11:30 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2-2 -
Tullinge TP Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
228 |
P06-5 |
11:30 |
IFK Haninge Brb p06:3 -
ÄAIK P06 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
233 |
P06-6 |
11:30 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
234 |
P06-6 |
11:30 |
ÄAIK P06Blå lag 1 -
Stuvsta IF P06:3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
239 |
P06-7 |
11:30 |
Vasalund gul -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
240 |
P06-7 |
11:30 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Blå-2 -
ÄAIK P06 VIT I
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
250 |
P06-8 |
11:30 |
ÄAIK P06 VIT II -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
251 |
P06-8 |
11:30 |
Sörskogens if -
ÄAIK P06 svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
252 |
P06-8 |
11:30 |
P06 Vasalunds IF Huvudsta -
Segeltorps IF P06:2-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|