65 |
F06-2 |
08:00 |
Alvik -
Luleå FC
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
32 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
LSK Vit -
Lira Blå
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
43 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
Sunderby SK
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
50 |
F06-2 |
08:00 |
LSK Blå -
Lira Gul
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
67 |
F06-2 |
09:00 |
Lira Gul -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag2
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
36 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Råneå -
Trångfors
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
45 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
LSK Vit -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag1
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
55 |
F06-2 |
09:00 |
Alter/Sjulsmark FF -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag3
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
68 |
F06-2 |
10:00 |
Luleå FC -
LSK Blå
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
40 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Råneå -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
29 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
Lira Blå -
Sunderby SK
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
66 |
F06-2 |
10:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag3 -
Alvik
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
64 |
F06-2 |
11:00 |
Alter/Sjulsmark FF -
Lira Gul
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
41 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag1
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
39 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
Trångfors -
LSK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
57 |
F06-2 |
11:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag2 -
Luleå FC
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
53 |
F06-2 |
12:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag3 -
LSK Blå
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
27 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag1 -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
42 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Lira Blå -
IFK Råneå
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
52 |
F06-2 |
12:00 |
Alvik -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag2
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
48 |
F06-2 |
13:00 |
Alvik -
Alter/Sjulsmark FF
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
37 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
LSK Vit -
Sunderby SK
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
30 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
Trångfors -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
54 |
F06-2 |
13:00 |
Lira Gul -
Luleå FC
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
60 |
F06-2 |
14:00 |
Luleå FC -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag3
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
35 |
F06-1 |
14:00 |
Lira Blå -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag1
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
46 |
F06-1 |
14:00 |
Sunderby SK -
IFK Råneå
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
63 |
F06-2 |
14:00 |
LSK Blå -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag2
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
61 |
F06-2 |
15:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag2 -
Alter/Sjulsmark FF
|
0-0
|
Länsbygg |
|
|
34 |
F06-1 |
15:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
LSK Vit
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
44 |
F06-1 |
15:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF Lag1 -
Trångfors
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
62 |
F06-2 |
15:00 |
Lira Gul -
Alvik
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|
47 |
F06-1 |
16:00 |
Trångfors -
Lira Blå
|
0-0
|
Monarken |
|
|
69 |
F06 |
16:00 |
IFK Råneå -
Gammelgårdens IF Lag3
|
0-0
|
Nordmark&Nordmark |
|
|
59 |
F06-2 |
16:00 |
Alter/Sjulsmark FF -
LSK Blå
|
0-0
|
Plan Sju |
|
|