Åk 7 Pojkar
Antal: 33
Lö 0002-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | P7-17 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Deltaskolans IF | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
56 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - VRS Vasastan | 0-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
57 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans IF - Söderbymalmsskolan 1 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2018-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | P7-2 | 00:00 | Ulriksdalsskolan - IES Kista Year 7 | 0-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
14 | P7-2 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolans If - Ulriksdalsskolan | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
15 | P7-2 | 00:00 | IES Kista Year 7 - Sjöängsskolans If | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
19 | P7-4 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolans IF - Björkebyskolan lag 2 | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
20 | P7-4 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - Cordobaskolans IF | 7-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
21 | P7-4 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan lag 2 - Bergtorp | 1-18 | Arrangör IP | ||
28 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Haga/Lyckebyskolans - Deltaskolans IF | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
29 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan 2 - Haga/Lyckebyskolans | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
30 | P7-7 | 00:00 | Deltaskolans IF - Vendelsömalmsskolan 2 | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
31 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Söderbymalmsskolan 2 | 1-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
32 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Aspudden 2 - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
33 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan 2 - Aspudden 2 | 2-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
36 | P7-9 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - (H) Aspudden 1 | 1-12 | Arrangör IP | ||
43 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan 1 - Rudanskolans IF | 5-3 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | P7-1 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Brandbergsskolan | 6-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
17 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Järvaskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2018-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | P7-9 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
35 | P7-9 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 1 - Hagsätraskolan | 12-0 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2018-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Lillholm IF - Björkebyskolan lag 1 | 0-3 (WO) | Arrangör IP | ||
53 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Lillholm IF | 3-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP | ||
54 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan lag 1 - Annerstaskolan | 3-2 (STR) | Arrangör IP |
To 2019-04-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | P7-19 | 00:00 | IES Kista Year 7 - Bergtorp | 1-6 | Arrangör IP | ||
62 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - IES Kista Year 7 | 0-3 (WO) | Arrangör IP | ||
63 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - Kista grundskola | 3-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP |
Må 2019-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | P7-18 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 1 - Björkebyskolan lag 1 | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
59 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan 2 - (H) Aspudden 1 | 1-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
60 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan lag 1 - Söderbymalmsskolan 2 | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2019-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | P7-20 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - (H) Aspudden 1 | 2-2 | |||
106 | P7-20 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Bergtorp | 1-4 | |||
107 | P7-20 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 1 - VRS Vasastan | 2-2 |