58 |
ROD-1 |
08:30 |
Jessheeeeeim 1 -
Skien innebandyklubb2
|
12-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
88 |
ROD-3 |
08:45 |
Solveien IBK -
Torp Ninjaz
|
2-2
|
Salming |
|
|
59 |
ROD-1 |
08:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Elektro TT
|
3-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
89 |
ROD-3 |
09:00 |
Svartskog -
Jessheeeeeim 2
|
1-2
|
Salming |
|
|
73 |
ROD-2 |
09:15 |
Goldfish -
Søndre Vikings
|
5-1
|
Salming |
|
|
104 |
ROD-4 |
09:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
De blå
|
7-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
119 |
ROD-5 |
09:30 |
Monolittene -
Christiania
|
5-2
|
Salming |
|
|
120 |
ROD-5 |
09:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Miks-fighters
|
0-3
|
Salming |
|
|
132 |
ROD-6 |
09:45 |
Rekruttene -
Team Ralph
|
0-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
61 |
ROD-1 |
10:00 |
Jessheeeeeim 1 -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2
|
9-3
|
Salming |
|
|
106 |
ROD-4 |
10:00 |
Dinnerbay Power Rangers -
Kjøttkøllane
|
0-3
(WO) |
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
121 |
ROD-5 |
10:15 |
Jessheeeeeim 3 -
Monolittene
|
0-8
|
Salming |
|
|
62 |
ROD-1 |
10:15 |
Elektro TT -
Køllekameratene
|
1-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
76 |
ROD-2 |
10:30 |
Goldfish -
Skien innebandyklubb
|
5-2
|
Salming |
|
|
107 |
ROD-4 |
10:30 |
De blå -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
3-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
122 |
ROD-5 |
10:45 |
Christiania -
Miks-fighters
|
4-3
|
Salming |
|
|
93 |
ROD-3 |
10:45 |
Torp Ninjaz -
Teledølene
|
2-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
108 |
ROD-4 |
11:00 |
Sandefjord ibk -
Lucky Loosers
|
2-4
|
Salming |
|
|
78 |
ROD-2 |
11:00 |
Søndre Vikings -
SurfeRoza
|
2-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
72 |
ROD-2 |
11:15 |
Brodd IBK -
SurfeRoza
|
6-5
|
Salming |
|
|
87 |
ROD-3 |
11:15 |
Jessheeeeeim 2 -
Teledølene
|
2-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
110 |
ROD-5 |
11:30 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Jessheeeeeim 3
|
2-4
|
Salming |
|
|
57 |
ROD-1 |
12:00 |
Elektro TT -
Siste time fredag
|
7-3
|
Salming |
|
|
117 |
ROD-5 |
12:15 |
Christiania -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey
|
5-3
|
Meller Park |
|
|
74 |
ROD-2 |
12:30 |
Skien innebandyklubb -
Brodd IBK
|
0-3
|
Salming |
|
|
54 |
ROD-1 |
12:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Siste time fredag
|
8-2
|
Salming |
|
|
75 |
ROD-2 |
13:00 |
SurfeRoza -
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers
|
3-1
|
Salming |
|
|
90 |
ROD-3 |
13:00 |
Teledølene -
Strømmen er drømmen - 2
|
3-0
(WO) |
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
103 |
ROD-4 |
13:30 |
Dinnerbay Power Rangers -
Sandefjord ibk
|
0-3
(WO) |
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
91 |
ROD-3 |
13:45 |
Solveien IBK -
Svartskog
|
3-0
|
Meller Park |
|
|
77 |
ROD-2 |
13:45 |
Brodd IBK -
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers
|
4-1
|
Salming |
|
|
92 |
ROD-3 |
13:45 |
Jessheeeeeim 2 -
Strømmen er drømmen - 2
|
3-0
(WO) |
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
130 |
ROD-6 |
14:00 |
Team Ralph -
Team Palmekysten
|
1-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
60 |
ROD-1 |
14:15 |
Siste time fredag -
Køllekameratene
|
0-8
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
102 |
ROD-4 |
14:30 |
De blå -
Lucky Loosers
|
2-1
|
Meller Park |
|
|
131 |
ROD-6 |
14:30 |
Strømmen er drømmen - 1 -
Kortoe´s Disipler
|
4-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
101 |
ROD-4 |
14:45 |
Sandefjord ibk -
Kjøttkøllane
|
4-6
|
Meller Park |
|
|
133 |
ROD-6 |
14:45 |
Team Palmekysten -
Strømmen er drømmen - 1
|
4-1
|
Salming |
|
|
63 |
ROD-1 |
15:00 |
Skien innebandyklubb2 -
Siste time fredag
|
0-2
|
Salming |
|
|
105 |
ROD-4 |
15:00 |
Lucky Loosers -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
2-8
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
125 |
ROD-6 |
15:15 |
Rekruttene -
Strømmen er drømmen - 1
|
1-8
|
Meller Park |
|
|
65 |
ROD-2 |
15:45 |
SurfeRoza -
Goldfish
|
7-6
|
Meller Park |
|
|
94 |
ROD-4 |
16:00 |
De blå -
Sandefjord ibk
|
5-3
|
Meller Park |
|
|
79 |
ROD-3 |
16:00 |
Jessheeeeeim 2 -
Torp Ninjaz
|
2-4
|
Salming |
|
|
124 |
ROD-6 |
16:00 |
Kortoe´s Disipler -
Team Palmekysten
|
3-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
70 |
ROD-2 |
16:15 |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers -
Goldfish
|
7-9
|
Salming |
|
|
64 |
ROD-2 |
16:30 |
Brodd IBK -
Søndre Vikings
|
2-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
80 |
ROD-3 |
16:45 |
Teledølene -
Solveien IBK
|
0-4
|
Meller Park |
|
|
97 |
ROD-4 |
17:00 |
Dinnerbay Power Rangers -
De blå
|
0-3
(WO) |
Meller Park |
|
|
129 |
ROD-6 |
17:00 |
Kortoe´s Disipler -
Rekruttene
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
50 |
ROD-1 |
17:15 |
Siste time fredag -
Jessheeeeeim 1
|
0-11
|
Meller Park |
|
|
86 |
ROD-3 |
17:15 |
Torp Ninjaz -
Svartskog
|
8-1
|
Salming |
|
|
181 |
ROD |
18:00 |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers -
Dinnerbay Power Rangers
|
3-0
(WO) |
Meller Park |
RØD-kvalikk-1 |
|
182 |
ROD |
18:00 |
Strømmen er drømmen - 2 -
Rekruttene
|
0-3
(WO) |
Salming |
RØD-kvalikk-2 |
|