170 |
P03-1 |
14:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Bro IK
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
171 |
P03-1 |
14:40 |
Örby IS -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
4-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
172 |
P03-2 |
14:40 |
Vasalund P03S -
SkogåsTrångsund 4
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
173 |
P03-3 |
14:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Gröndals IK
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
175 |
P03-2 |
15:00 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Enskede IK 5
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
176 |
P03-3 |
15:00 |
Rågsved IF -
Sköndals IK Blå
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
182 |
P03-3 |
15:40 |
Sköndals IK Blå -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
2-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
183 |
P03-1 |
16:00 |
Bro IK -
Örby IS
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
184 |
P03-2 |
16:00 |
Enskede IK 5 -
Vasalund P03S
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
185 |
P03-3 |
16:00 |
Gröndals IK -
Rågsved IF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
187 |
P03-1 |
16:20 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
188 |
P03-2 |
16:20 |
SkogåsTrångsund 4 -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
194 |
P03-2 |
17:00 |
Vasalund P03S -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
195 |
P03-1 |
17:20 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Bro IK
|
6-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
196 |
P03-2 |
17:20 |
Enskede IK 5 -
SkogåsTrångsund 4
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
197 |
P03-3 |
17:20 |
Rågsved IF -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
199 |
P03-1 |
17:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Örby IS
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
200 |
P03-3 |
17:40 |
Gröndals IK -
Sköndals IK Blå
|
0-6
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
206 |
P03 |
18:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Vasalund P03S
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-del 1 |
|
207 |
P03 |
18:40 |
SkogåsTrångsund 4 -
Örby IS
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-del 2 |
|
208 |
P03 |
18:40 |
Sköndals IK Blå -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-1/4-del 3 |
|
209 |
P03 |
18:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Enskede IK 5
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-1/4-del 4 |
|
211 |
P03 |
19:00 |
Gröndals IK -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
0-8
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-semifinal 1 |
|
212 |
P03 |
19:00 |
Bro IK -
Rågsved IF
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-semifinal 2 |
|
217 |
P03 |
19:40 |
Vasalund P03S -
Örby IS
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-semifinal 1 |
|
218 |
P03 |
19:40 |
Sköndals IK Blå -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
5-2
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-semifinal 2 |
|
222 |
P03 |
20:20 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Rågsved IF
|
3-2
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-FINAL |
|
224 |
P03 |
20:40 |
Vasalund P03S -
Sköndals IK Blå
|
2-1
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-FINAL |
|