336 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
DIF P05-3 -
Ängby IF
|
2-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
339 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
Dif p05-6 -
FC Boo
|
0-3
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
337 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Ursvik Gul P11 -
Enskede P 05 Grå 1
|
5-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
340 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
Lohärad IF -
Silverdal B
|
5-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
338 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå -
SFK Tegelhagen P05
|
2-4
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
341 |
P05-4 |
09:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P05-7 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
2-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
342 |
P05-4 |
09:00 |
Norrtulls SK 2 -
Sollentunafk SPF
|
2-5
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
343 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
Dif p05-4 -
Essinge IK
|
0-4
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
344 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Österåker P05;2 -
Silverdal A
|
3-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
349 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Enskede P 05 Grå 1 -
DIF P05-3
|
2-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
352 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Dif p05-6
|
3-2
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
350 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Ängby IF -
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå
|
2-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
353 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
FC Boo -
Lohärad IF
|
1-1
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
351 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
SFK Tegelhagen P05 -
Ursvik Gul P11
|
0-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
354 |
P05-4 |
10:00 |
Värtans IK röd -
Djurgårdens IF P05-7
|
1-3
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
355 |
P05-4 |
10:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
3-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
356 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Ursvik IK P05 Svart -
Dif p05-4
|
6-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
357 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Essinge IK -
IFK Österåker P05;2
|
4-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
362 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå -
Enskede P 05 Grå 1
|
6-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
365 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
Silverdal B -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
3-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
363 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF -
SFK Tegelhagen P05
|
1-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
366 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
Dif p05-6 -
Lohärad IF
|
0-5
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
364 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
DIF P05-3 -
Ursvik Gul P11
|
0-9
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
367 |
P05-4 |
11:00 |
Sollentunafk SPF -
Värtans IK röd
|
4-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
368 |
P05-4 |
11:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P05-7 -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
5-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
369 |
P05-2 |
11:30 |
Silverdal A -
Ursvik IK P05 Svart
|
1-5
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
370 |
P05-2 |
11:30 |
Dif p05-4 -
IFK Österåker P05;2
|
0-5
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
375 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Enskede P 05 Grå 1 -
Ängby IF
|
0-4
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
378 |
P05-3 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
FC Boo
|
2-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
376 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
SFK Tegelhagen P05 -
DIF P05-3
|
10-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
379 |
P05-3 |
12:00 |
Silverdal B -
Dif p05-6
|
1-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
377 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Ursvik Gul P11 -
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå
|
2-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
380 |
P05-4 |
12:00 |
Värtans IK röd -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-4
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
381 |
P05-4 |
12:00 |
Sollentunafk SPF -
Djurgårdens IF P05-7
|
7-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
382 |
P05-2 |
12:30 |
Ursvik IK P05 Svart -
Essinge IK
|
1-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
383 |
P05-2 |
12:30 |
Silverdal A -
Dif p05-4
|
4-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
388 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Enskede P 05 Grå 1 -
SFK Tegelhagen P05
|
0-3
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
391 |
P05-3 |
13:00 |
Lohärad IF -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
2-2
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
389 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
DIF P05-3 -
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå
|
0-2
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
392 |
P05-3 |
13:00 |
FC Boo -
Silverdal B
|
7-1
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
390 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Ängby IF -
Ursvik Gul P11
|
0-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
393 |
P05-4 |
13:00 |
Norrtulls SK 2 -
Värtans IK röd
|
0-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
394 |
P05-4 |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Sollentunafk SPF
|
0-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
395 |
P05-2 |
13:30 |
IFK Österåker P05;2 -
Ursvik IK P05 Svart
|
0-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
396 |
P05-2 |
13:30 |
Essinge IK -
Silverdal A
|
7-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|